Season Stats  •  Targets  •  Redzone  •  Game Logs  •  Def. Game Logs  •  Snap Counts  •  Depth charts

All teams
AFCBALBUFCINCLEDENHOUINDJAXKCLACMIANENYJOAKPITTEN
NFCARIATLCARCHIDALDETGBLARMINNONYGPHISEASFTBWAS

Chicago Bears defensive game logs

2019

Quarterbacks vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKCMPATTPYDPTDINTRSHYDTD
Aaron Rodgers1183020310380
Joe Flacco2355029211000
Case Keenum3304333223230
Kirk Cousins4273623300000
Derek Carr5253222900380
Teddy Bridgewater7233828120470
Taysom Hill7000002210
Philip Rivers8192920111000
Carson Wentz92639239104150
Jeff Driskel102746269115370
Jared Goff11111817301330

Running Backs vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Aaron Jones1133901100
Jamaal Williams150022150
Royce Freeman21154075480
Phillip Lindsay21336074300
Chris Thompson3729054790
Adrian Peterson31237031-30
Dalvin Cook41435186350
Ameer Abdullah400032140
Alexander Mattison42501180
C.J. Ham400043100
Josh Jacobs526123243200
DeAndre Washington5617133190
Jalen Richard5214022180
Alec Ingold51300000
Latavius Murray727119265310
Zach Line713031120
Zach Zenner71102160
Dwayne Washington70001160
Melvin Gordon III883113230
Austin Ekeler833032191
Derek Watt81200000
Jordan Howard9198211110
Miles Sanders91042033310
Darren Sproles92702130
J.D. McKissic101036076190
Ty Johnson1051601130
Paul Perkins107901190
Nick Bawden100001130
Todd Gurley112597133360
Malcolm Brown1151510000

Wide Receivers vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Marquez Valdes-Scantling110064520
Davante Adams100084360
Trevor Davis100011280
Emmanuel Sanders20001311981
Courtland Sutton200074400
DaeSean Hamilton200062150
Paul Richardson Jr300098831
Terry McLaurin300086701
Trey Quinn300075300
Steven Sims Jr.300022240
Stefon Diggs4000771080
Olabisi Johnson400044350
Adam Thielen40006260
Trevor Davis500044420
Hunter Renfrow500051120
Keelan Doss500022110
Michael Thomas70001191310
Ted Ginn Jr700052480
Mike Williams800063690
Keenan Allen8000107530
Alshon Jeffery900084360
Nelson Agholor900083210
DeSean Jackson90001150
Marvin Jones Jr1000065770
Kenny Golladay1000093571
Danny Amendola1000084290
Cooper Kupp1100033530
Josh Reynolds111-5063550
Mike Thomas110003190

Tight Ends vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKTARGRECYDTD
Jimmy Graham163301
Robert Tonyan111280
Marcedes Lewis132140
Noah Fant244330
Jeff Heuerman254210
Troy Fumagalli21170
Vernon Davis342300
Jeremy Sprinkle342190
Kyle Rudolph411120
Irv Smith41150
Foster Moreau554460
Darren Waller554390
Derek Carrier522220
Josh Hill733431
Hunter Henry864470
Virgil Green811100
Zach Ertz91191031
Dallas Goedert954390
T.J. Hockenson1063470
Logan Thomas1022190
Gerald Everett1111200


2018

Quarterbacks vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKCMPATTPYDPTDINTRSHYDTD
Aaron Rodgers12030286301150
DeShone Kizer1475501000
Russell Wilson22236226213170
Sam Bradford3131915722000
Josh Rosen34736011120
Jameis Winston4162014512170
Ryan Fitzpatrick491812601000
Brock Osweiler6284438032280
Tom Brady7253627731160
Sam Darnold81429153105220
Nathan Peterman93149189038461
Matthew Stafford10254227422290
Kirk Cousins11304626222150
Matthew Stafford12283823602000
Eli Manning13193517011000
Jared Goff14204418004150
Aaron Rodgers152542274013250
Nick Mullens16223824101000
Kirk Cousins17203313210170
Nick Foles182540266221-10

Running Backs vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Jamaal Williams1154702000
Ty Montgomery127032210
Rashaad Penny2103002000
Chris Carson262401000
C.J. Prosise200033220
Mike Davis233011-10
David Johnson31231044301
Derrick Coleman300011120
Chase Edmonds351000000
Peyton Barber472402160
Ronald Jones II41029021-10
Frank Gore615101011180
Kenyan Drake61357064210
James White711400108572
Kenjon Barner7103600000
Sony Michel7422011130
Isaiah Crowell81325011130
Trenton Cannon8610043120
Chris Ivory9736043200
LeSean McCoy91010044190
Marcus Murphy916043-70
Kerryon Johnson101451166381
Theo Riddick1000076600
Zach Zenner1011200000
LeGarrette Blount106400000
Dalvin Cook11912033-20
Ameer Abdullah1100011100
Latavius Murray114500000
LeGarrette Blount121988211150
Theo Riddick12212077480
Zach Zenner122901140
Saquon Barkley1324125043210
Wayne Gallman13516021-20
Todd Gurley141128073300
Justin Davis1411900000
Jamaal Williams151255154420
Aaron Jones154800000
Jeff Wilson161127022110
Matt Breida1642001160
Dalvin Cook171139054210
Latavius Murray1721800000
Wendell Smallwood18820032200
Darren Sproles181321032140
Josh Adams181200000

Wide Receivers vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Randall Cobb10001091421
Davante Adams100085881
Geronimo Allison100085691
Tyler Lockett200075601
Brandon Marshall200064440
Jaron Brown200033360
Christian Kirk300087900
Larry Fitzgerald30002290
Chad Williams30004180
DeSean Jackson4000851120
Mike Evans400096590
Adam Humphries400076360
Chris Godwin400022220
Albert Wilson61-50961552
Danny Amendola6000118590
Kenny Stills600021350
Jakeem Grant600043320
Josh Gordon7000741000
Chris Hogan700076630
Julian Edelman700085361
Phillip Dorsett70001180
Cordarrelle Patterson71400000
Deontay Burnett800044610
Jermaine Kearse8000103300
Charone Peake800011140
Kelvin Benjamin900094400
Zay Jones910064180
Terrelle Pryor91-1052170
Andre Holmes90001160
Kenny Golladay10000136781
Marvin Jones Jr1000073550
T.J. Jones1000021120
Brandon Powell100003160
Stefon Diggs1100018131261
Adam Thielen11000127660
Aldrick Robinson1100022241
Chad Beebe1100011180
Laquon Treadwell110003170
Kenny Golladay1200085900
Bruce Ellington1212076280
T.J. Jones1200011150
Andy Jones120003140
Odell Beckham Jr1300093351
Russell Shepard1300022591
Sterling Shepard1300064280
Bennie Fowler1300021110
Robert Woods14000137610
Josh Reynolds1400073360
Brandin Cooks1400073220
Davante Adams150001381190
Randall Cobb1500073300
Marquez Valdes-Scantling1500021120
Equanimeous St. Brown150003170
Jake Kumerow150002150
Kendrick Bourne1600054730
Marquise Goodwin1600083290
Trent Taylor1600021230
Dante Pettis1600053210
Richie James160001140
Stefon Diggs17000108471
Adam Thielen171-1043380
Laquon Treadwell170002170
Alshon Jeffery1800096820
Golden Tate1800085461
Nelson Agholor1800063320

Tight Ends vs. Chicago Bears

NAMEWKTARGRECYDTD
Lance Kendricks111130
Jimmy Graham14280
Will Dissly253421
Nick Vannett253230
Ricky Seals-Jones331351
Jermaine Gresham32190
Cameron Brate443291
Antony Auclair41180
Nick O'Leary644491
Mike Gesicki621110
Chris Herndon821161
Neal Sterling81170
Logan Thomas987400
Jason Croom953360
Levine Toilolo1011160
Michael Roberts103190
Kyle Rudolph1152130
Michael Roberts1263160
Luke Willson121140
Rhett Ellison1374420
Scott Simonson1332250
Gerald Everett1474290
Tyler Higbee141190
Jimmy Graham1553320
Lance Kendricks1544270
George Kittle16127740
Kyle Rudolph1754190
Zach Ertz1875520
Dallas Goedert1842201