DT: 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |
DE: 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |
ILB: 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |
OLB: 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |
CB: 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |
S: 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |

2003 S Fantasy Leaders

RANKNAMETMAGEEXPTKLASTSACKINTFFFRPDFPTVBD
1Rodney HarrisonNE3110943243211122563
2Greg WesleyKC274871526101220240
3Brian RussellMIN252721519011118927
4Corey ChavousMIN276741108001418019
5Darren SharperGB287711325201317715
6Dexter JacksonARI265731306101417413
7Jay BellamyNO311077171310131719
8Tony ParrishSF28651150.5911181708
9Marcus ColemanHOU29857120710221675
10Michael LewisPHI23267192321111665
11Matt BowenWAS274769032271621
12Ed ReedBAL25258121710151620
13Sam GarnesNYJ29766320.522181590
14Ken HamlinSEA2217620012181580
15Omar StoutmireNYG2977421112091570
16Ifeanyi OhaleteWAS2437322030181570
17Lawyer MilloyBUF30868321.502181560
18Adam ArchuletaSTL263717511171550
19Sammy KnightMIA2876632032061550
20Jerome WoodsKC30861180331111530
21Robert GriffithCLE33107419021071500
22Darren WoodsonDAL341259201112161490
23Michael DossIND2216829013051480
24Deon GrantCAR24465121301121480
25Mike MinterCAR2977118030081470
26Brent AlexanderPIT32106021140161430
27Jerry WilsonSD3086319113081420
28Brock MarionMIA33115724032071370
29Dwight SmithTB25355120510101360
30Charles WoodsonOAK2765614131181340
31Roy WilliamsDAL23253162.522091330
32Reggie TongueSEA3085013242081330
33Lance SchultersTEN2866520200081330
34Renaldo HillARI25347112510111320
35Adrian WilsonARI243709002081320
36Donovin DariusJAX2865527012171300
37Rogers BeckettCIN26451163.522051280
38Mike BrownCHI2546114020061210
39Tyrone CarterNYJ2745923020031200
40Mark RomanCIN26455190.511081200
41Tank WilliamsTEN2325122120071180
42Marques AndersonGB2425120010281170
43John LynchTB321150220.520081160
44Eugene WilsonNE2314714040091150
45Derrick GibsonOAK2435411121031120
46Troy VincentPHI3212498030181110
47Tebucky JonesNO2965118011051070
48Nick FergusonDEN3045311102041060
49Shaun WilliamsNYG27644141.511151030
50Kenoy KennedyDEN2644114111181010
51Artrell HawkinsCIN28650501107980
52Terrance KielSD23151702004980
53Kwamie LassiterSD34951801101930
54Will AllenNYG253337020114900
55Rod WoodsonOAK3817411002013880
56Kevin KaesviharnCIN27342911004850
57Deke CooperJAX262351601014800
58Sam BrandonDEN242331401009790
59Idrees BashirIND253291402114780
60Will DempsBAL24231802107770
61Marlon McCreeJAX263351701004760
62Keion CarpenterATL26529203108760
63Clinton HartPHI26138810005750
64Michael GreenCHI27436711003730
65Jermaine PhillipsTB24230901112680
66Brian DawkinsPHI3082870.51006630
67Terrence HoltDET23119403016600
68Pierson PrioleauBUF26521120.50105540
69Bracy WalkerDET331027200111520
70Cory HallATL27526500102500
71Bhawoh JueGB2432301.50103490
72Troy PolamaluPIT22117620104480
73Shaunard HartsKC25311502015420
74Chris CrockerCLE23121400002380
75Jon McGrawNYJ242191100000370
76Vernon FoxSD24218400002330
77Victor GreenNO341113300202330
78Ryan ClarkNYG24217010002330
79Jason SimmonsHOU27618400001320
80Kevin McCadamATL24212110002260
81Chris HopePIT23211200001200
82Marquand ManuelCIN2429200001170
83Lamont ThompsonTEN2524200002110
84Quentin HarrisARI262500000190
85Willie OffordMIN252400000060
86Gerome SappBAL221000001040
87Quintin MikellPHI231200000030
88Cameron WorrellCHI241100000020
89Jarrod CooperCAR253100000020