DT: 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |
DE: 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |
ILB: 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |
OLB: 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |
CB: 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |
S: 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |

2010 DE Fantasy Leaders

RANKNAMETMAGEEXPTKLASTSACKINTFFFRPDFPTVBD
1Justin TuckNYG276482711055418256
2DeMarcus WareDAL286561015.5022117144
3Osi UmenyioraNYG3083414130101216134
4Cameron WakeMIA282481014030415427
5Jared AllenMIN287451510211614619
6Julius PeppersCHI30943118230914014
7James HallSTL331149610050114013
8Justin SmithSF311057138.501011358
9Jason BabinTEN307441412.502001358
10Lamarr WoodleyPIT26434158.523251347
11Rob NinkovichNE2654517421331270
12Charles JohnsonCAR244501110.500011270
13Matt RothCLE28659273.500021260
14John AbrahamATL32113551311041230
15Anthony SpencerDAL2645211502121210
16Kamerion WimbleyOAK27546119.501011210
17Ahtyba RubinCLE2435725210021200
18Chris ClemonsSEA297331510.501141170
19Israel IdonijeCHI3073316804031140
20Jason HunterDEN2754911311221140
21Chris KelsayBUF3184725401031140
22Kenyon ColemanCLE31950182.500301110
23Calais CampbellARI2434614600121110
24Darnell DockettARI297457501211060
25Glenn DorseyKC2535118200101020
26Raheem BrockSEA329276100113980
27Chris LongSTL2532738.50313970
28Kyle Vanden BoschDET3210341540201880
29Cliff AvrilDET24322107.50115860
30Lamarr HoustonOAK23131950120850
31Jason Pierre-PaulNYG2112554.50226840
32Ray EdwardsMIN25528980002840
33Jason JonesTEN2433353.50303840
34Mario WilliamsHOU25523590102810
35Mike DeVitoNYJ264342500201790
36Cory ReddingBAL308311131004780
37Wallace GilberryKC26319470221770
38Carlos DunlapCIN21119490013760
39Lawrence JacksonDET253211360111750
40Dave BallTEN297201070013740
41Stylez WhiteTB3142884.50200740
42Marcus StroudBUF321028212.50101730
43Brett KeiselPIT329171631207730
44Alex BrownNO31932620113730
45Turk McBrideDET254161750310730
46Andre CarterWAS311025192.50111710
47Jacob FordTEN274311130100710
48Kroy BiermannATL25330631002700
49Marcus BenardCLE25218107.50002680
50Shaun EllisNYJ3311251140101670
51Jeremy MinceyJAX27525650003670
52Antonio SmithHOU29723143.50102660
53Tim CrowderTB25422930114660
54Michael JohnsonCIN2322692.50014660
55Juqua ParkerPHI321019360112660
56Tyson AlualuJAX2312993.50001660
57Chris CantyNYG28628111.50103650
58Mike PattersonPHI27630820010630
59Greg HardyCAR22124630201620
60Robert AyersDEN25232610101620
61Jeff CharlestonNO27419730212610
62Justin BannanDEN319251010104590
63Mark AndersonCHI27524540002590
64Everette BrownCAR2322053.51101580
65Robert GeathersCIN277221110112560
66Adam CarrikerWAS26422151.50011560
67Marcus ThomasDEN25430610001550
68Ryan PickettGB311024810011520
69William HayesTEN25325610100500
70Aaron KampmanJAX31916940002500
71Vonnie HollidayWAS351316132.50003480
72Tyler BraytonCAR31817510122480
73Luis CastilloSD2761972.50010480
74Gerard WarrenNE321017113.50000480
75Jacques CesaireSD3082381.50000470
76Igor OlshanskyDAL287172100002440
77Tyson JacksonKC242191210001430
78Mike WrightNE2861135.50001420
79Jamaal AndersonATL24416620101420
80Red BryantSEA26316210120420
81Isaac SopoagaSF2971781.50002410
82Kedric GolstonWAS275181500001400
83Desmond BryantOAK25216530000400
84Evander HoodPIT23215530001400
85Brian RobisonMIN27413320021390
86Eric MooreNE2969520211390
87Dave TollefsonNYG2951280.50203390
88Stephen BowenDAL2651661.50001360
89Philip DanielsWAS371515620000350
90Mathias KiwanukaNYG2759240100350
91Trevor ScottOAK2631481.50001350
92Albert HaynesworthWAS2991332.50001330
93George SelvieSTL2311561.50000330
94Jimmy WilkersonNO29815220000320
95Quentin MosesMIA27414410010320
96Ray McDonaldSF26413601001310
97Derreck RobinsonCLE28613110.50000300
98Kyle MooreTB24210800020290
99Derrick HarveyJAX2431112.50001290
100Robaire SmithCLE3311131200000290
101Damione LewisHOU321013410001280
102Austen LaneJAX23117300000280
103Marques DouglasTEN331116500000280
104Eric NorwoodCAR22113010100280
105C.J. WilsonGB23112610000270
106Ryan McBeanDEN26412600010270
107Alex MageeKC2328220100260
108Nicholas EasonPIT307791.50001250
109Tim JamisonHOU24212310000240
110Frostee RuckerCIN2758910001240
111Demetric EvansSF311012400001230
112Marcus SpearsDAL27611800000230
113Everson GriffenMIN23111000000170
114Aaron SmithPIT34127800000170
115Titus BrownCLE2439300000160
116Jesse NadingHOU253550.50001150
117Vernon GholstonNYJ2437500000140
118Derrick MorganTEN211321.50001140
119Mike NealGB2313010100130
120Rob JacksonWAS2533010100130
121Jarius WynnGB242321.50000120
122Corey WoottonCHI2313210000100
123Jay RichardsonSEA2645300000100
124Trevor PryceBAL3514311000090
125Shawne MerrimanSD266510000080
126Daniel Teo-NesheimPHI231201000070
127Antwan OdomCIN297310000170
128Landon CohenJAX243410000070
129Erik LorigTB241400000060
130Phillip MerlingMIA253300000160
131Brandon WilliamsDAL222400000060
132Jayme MitchellMIN265101000060
133Jeremy JarmonWAS232120.5000050
134Kenny IwebemaARI253200000030
135Slade NorrisJAX252110000020
136Darrion ScottWAS297110000020
137Adewale OgunleyeHOU3310110000020
138E.J. WilsonSEA231100000020
139Jonathan FaneneCIN286010000010
140John McCargoBUF275010000010
141L.P. LaDouceurDAL296010000010
142Lawrence Sidbury JrATL242000000000
143Brandon DeaderickNE231000000000
144Hall DavisTEN231000000000
145Mike MontgomeryGB276000000000
146Bobby McCrayPHI297000000000
147Ryan DenneyHOU339000000000
148Clifton GeathersMIA231000000000
149Ryan NeillSD284000000000
150Willie YoungDET251000000000
151Arthur JonesBAL241000000000