Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2006 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRecRecYdY/RecRecTDFantPt
1Antonio Gates SD26.04.0167192413.09146.40
2Alge Crumpler ATL29.06.0165678013.98126.00
3Tony Gonzalez KC30.010.0157390012.35120.00
4Todd Heap BAL26.06.0167376510.56112.50
5Chris Cooley WAS24.03.0165773412.96109.40
6Kellen Winslow Jr CLE23.03.016898759.83105.50
7Jeremy Shockey NYG26.05.015666239.47104.30
8Desmond Clark CHI29.08.0164562613.9698.60
9L.J. Smith PHI26.04.0155061112.2591.10
10Ben Watson NE26.03.0134964313.1382.30
11Randy McMichael MIA27.05.0166264010.3382.00
12Jason Witten DAL24.04.0166475411.8181.40
13Heath Miller PIT24.02.0163439311.6569.30
14Owen Daniels HOU24.01.0123435210.4565.20
15Ernest Wilford JAX27.03.0163652414.6264.40
16Dallas Clark IND27.04.0123036712.2460.70
17Bo Scaife TEN25.02.0142937012.8256.30
18Dan Campbell DET30.08.0152130814.7454.80
19Chris Baker NYJ27.05.016313009.7454.00
20George Wrighster JAX25.04.015393539.1353.30
21Tony Scheffler DEN23.01.0111828615.9452.90
22Jerramy Stevens SEA27.05.0112223110.5447.10
23Vernon Davis SF22.01.092026513.3345.00
24Jermaine Wiggins MIN31.07.016463868.4144.60
25Alex Smith TB24.02.014352507.1343.00
26Eric Johnson SF27.06.011342928.6241.20
27Courtney Anderson OAK26.03.0142528511.4240.50
28Robert Royal BUF28.04.0152323310.1340.40
29Ben Utecht IND25.02.0133737710.2037.70
30Steve Heiden CLE30.07.016362496.9236.90
31Daniel Graham NE28.05.0112123511.2235.50
32Daniel Wilcox BAL29.03.012201668.3334.60
33Matt Schobel PHI28.05.0131320315.6232.30
34Bryan Fletcher IND27.02.0101820211.2232.20
35David Martin GB27.06.011211989.4231.80
36Reggie Kelly CIN29.08.0142125412.1131.40
37Kris Wilson KC25.03.012151328.8331.20
38Randal Williams OAK28.03.0152829310.5029.30
39Joe Klopfenstein STL23.01.0142022611.3128.60
40Stephen Alexander DEN31.09.013181608.9228.00
41Brandon Manumaleuna SD26.06.0914916.5327.20
42Ben Troupe TEN24.03.0101315011.5227.00
43Bubba Franks GB28.07.014252329.3023.20
44Kris Mangum CAR33.010.013211708.1123.00
45David Thomas NE23.01.081115914.5121.90
46John Madsen OAK23.01.091114613.3120.60
47Marcedes Lewis JAX22.01.09131269.7118.60
48Mark Bruener HOU34.012.089626.9218.20
49Tony Stewart CIN27.06.09141208.6118.00
50Justin Peelle MIA27.05.012161167.3117.60
51Anthony Becht TB29.07.011181156.4117.50
52Adam Bergen ARI23.02.010151117.4117.10
53Mark Campbell NO31.08.011181649.1016.40
54Leonard Pope ARI23.01.0141616110.1016.10
55John Gilmore CHI27.05.086386.3215.80
56Donald Lee GB26.04.0121015015.0015.00
57Michael Gaines CAR26.03.013151469.7014.60
58Jerame Tuman PIT30.08.0777310.4113.30
59Billy Miller NO29.08.010141299.2012.90
60Anthony Fasano DAL22.01.013141269.0012.60
61Jeb Putzier HOU27.04.010131259.6012.50
62Ernie Conwell NO34.011.048577.1111.70
63Jeff Dugan MIN25.03.078405.0110.00
64Marcus Pollard DET34.012.010121008.3010.00
65Dominique Byrd STL22.01.0223919.519.90
66Will Heller SEA25.04.034328.019.20
67Visanthe Shiancoe NYG26.04.01112816.808.10
68Dwayne Blakley ATL27.03.0567612.707.60
69Darnell Dinkins CLE29.03.032147.017.40
70Casey Fitzsimmons DET26.04.0477110.107.10
71Itula Mili SEA33.09.0810696.906.90
72Ben Hartsock TEN26.03.0466811.306.80
73Aaron Walker STL26.04.0556813.606.80
74Ryan Neufeld BUF31.04.01144.016.40
75Todd Yoder WAS28.07.02144.016.40
76Jeff King CAR23.01.02111.016.10
77Nate Jackson DEN27.03.045499.804.90
78Jim Kleinsasser MIN29.08.0107476.704.70
79Brad Cieslak BUF24.02.056467.704.60
80John Owens NO26.05.0244411.004.40
81Sean Ryan NYJ26.03.076447.304.40
82Jason Dunn KC33.011.0644010.004.00
83Kyle Brady JAX34.012.075377.403.70
84Gabe Reid CHI2.054379.303.70
85Delanie Walker SF22.01.0223015.003.00
86Richard Owens MIN26.03.075295.802.90
87John Bronson ARI24.02.0112525.002.50
88Fred Wakefield ARI28.02.0222412.002.40
89Chad Mustard DEN29.04.0122311.502.30
90Sean McHugh DET24.03.032189.001.80
91Christian Fauria WAS35.012.032178.501.70
92Nate Lawrie NO25.03.0211717.001.70
93Quinn Sypniewski BAL24.01.022157.501.50
94James Adkisson OAK26.02.01199.000.90
95Dave Moore TB37.015.01199.000.90
96Doug Jolley TB27.05.02177.000.70
97Cooper Wallace TEN24.01.01166.000.60
98Kevin Everett BUF24.02.01111.000.10
99Brian Kozlowski WAS36.013.02111.000.10
100Billy Bajema SF24.02.010000.00
101Eric Beverly ATL32.06.01100.000.00
102James Dearth NYJ30.08.010000.00
103Darcy Johnson NYG23.01.010000.00

0.032172

Return to my admin page