Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2006 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdY/RshRshTDRecRecYdRecTDFantPt
1LaDainian Tomlinson SD27.06.01634818155.228565083427.30
2Larry Johnson KC27.04.01641617894.317414102333.90
3Steven Jackson STL23.03.01634615284.413908063329.40
4Frank Gore SF23.02.01631216955.48614851272.00
5Willie Parker PIT26.03.01633714944.413312223267.60
6Brian Westbrook PHI27.05.01524012175.17776994257.60
7Tiki Barber NYG31.010.01632716625.15584650242.70
8Maurice Jones-Drew JAX21.01.0161669415.713464362227.70
9Rudi Johnson CIN27.05.01634113093.812231240215.30
10Ladell Betts WAS27.05.01624511544.74534451189.90
11Joseph Addai IND23.01.01622610814.87403251188.60
12Chester Taylor MIN27.05.01530312164.06422880186.40
13Deuce McAllister NO28.06.01524410574.310301980185.50
14Marion Barber DAL23.02.0161356544.814231962181.00
15Ahman Green GB29.09.01426610594.05463731179.20
16Jamal Lewis BAL27.07.01631411323.69181150178.70
17Reggie Bush NO21.01.0161555653.66887422177.70
18Fred Taylor JAX30.09.01523111465.05232421174.80
19Corey Dillon NE32.010.0161998124.113151470173.90
20Edgerrin James ARI28.08.01633711593.46382170173.60
21Thomas Jones CHI28.07.01629612104.16361540172.20
22Travis Henry TEN28.06.01427012114.5718780170.90
23Kevin Jones DET24.03.0121816893.86615202168.90
24Warrick Dunn ATL31.010.01628611404.04221701161.00
25Ronnie Brown MIA25.02.01324110084.25332760158.40
26Willis McGahee BUF25.03.0142599903.86181560150.60
27Julius Jones DAL25.03.01626710844.1491420146.60
28Shaun Alexander SEA29.07.0102528963.6712480136.40
29Laurence Maroney NE21.01.0141757454.36221941135.90
30Mike Bell DEN23.01.0141576774.38201580131.50
31Tatum Bell DEN25.03.01323310254.42241150126.00
32DeShaun Foster CAR26.05.0142278974.03321590123.60
33Dominic Rhodes IND27.06.0161876413.45362510119.20
34Reuben Droughns CLE28.06.0142207583.44271690116.70
35Leon Washington NYJ24.01.0151516504.34252700116.00
36Clinton Portis WAS25.05.081275234.17171700111.30
37Brandon Jacobs NYG24.02.015964234.49111490111.20
38Cedric Benson CHI24.02.0151576474.168540106.10
39Cadillac Williams TB24.02.0142257983.51301960105.40
40Ron Dayne HOU28.07.0101516124.151477098.90
41DeAngelo Williams CAR23.01.0131215014.1133313193.40
42Wali Lundy HOU23.01.0121244763.8433204092.00
43Jerious Norwood ATL23.01.014996336.4212102085.50
44Justin Fargas OAK26.04.0161786593.711391081.00
45Correll Buckhalter PHI28.06.016833454.2224256178.10
46Kevan Barlow NYJ27.06.0121313702.86721075.10
47Cedric Houston NYJ24.02.081133743.35743071.70
48Michael Pittman TB31.09.016502454.9147405071.00
49Mewelde Moore MIN24.03.016241315.5046468170.65
50Vernand Morency GB,HOU26.02.013964344.5217118067.20
51Michael Turner SD24.03.013805026.32347066.90
52Kevin Faulk NE30.08.015251234.9143356265.90
53Maurice Morris SEA27.05.0161616043.801146065.00
54Anthony Thomas BUF29.06.0141073783.5222139063.70
55LaMont Jordan OAK28.06.091144343.821074062.80
56Sammy Morris MIA29.07.012924004.3121162062.20
57Najeh Davenport PIT27.05.013602213.7115193153.40
58Noah Herron GB24.02.013371504.1128195252.50
59Justin Griffith ATL25.04.014191065.6123168351.40
60Mike Alstott TB33.011.015601712.932185043.60
61Kenny Watson CIN28.05.016251385.5123213041.10
62Artose Pinner MIN28.04.09431904.43215038.50
63Mack Strong SEA35.013.016331494.5129159036.80
64Samkon Gado HOU,GB24.02.09562103.811785035.50
65Ovie Mughelli BAL26.02.01012504.2021182235.20
66Arlen Harris DET26.04.07491583.2118132035.00
67Marcel Shipp ARI28.05.0917412.44660034.10
68ReShard Lee OAK26.03.01221723.4220138033.00
69Stephen Davis STL32.011.014401774.401290132.70
70Mike Karney NO25.03.01311333.011596230.90
71LenDale White TEN22.01.013612444.001460030.40
72Mike Anderson BAL33.07.013391834.71954029.70
73Musa Smith BAL24.04.012361534.3022135028.80
74Lorenzo Neal SD36.014.015291404.811783028.30
75Michael Robinson SF23.01.014381163.12947028.30
76Maurice Hicks SF28.03.01329822.8013137127.90
77Michael Bennett KC28.06.010362005.60977027.70
78Jason Wright CLE24.03.08621893.00682027.10
79T.J. Duckett WAS25.05.09381323.52216026.80
80Brad Hoover CAR30.07.01422733.3120122025.50
81Chris Taylor HOU23.01.02281234.41340022.30
82Nick Goings CAR28.06.0711524.7010107121.90
83Zack Crockett OAK34.012.012391634.201053021.60
84Mike Sellers WAS31.09.01412514.3018105121.60
85Adrian Peterson CHI27.05.0610414.12551021.20
86Heath Evans NE28.06.013271174.30734121.10
87Aaron Stecker NO31.07.0104112.8019190020.10
88Jason McKie CHI26.05.0148182.3025162018.00
89Ciatrick Fason MIN24.02.0418995.51319017.80
90Obafemi Ayanbadejo ARI31.09.0119374.1017139017.60
91Verron Haynes PIT27.05.0715785.201895017.30
92Tony Fisher STL27.05.06691.5014159016.80
93Moran Norris SF28.04.06284.00536216.40
94Alvin Pearman JAX24.02.0619894.71212016.10
95Chris Brown TEN25.04.05411563.8024016.00
96Shawn Bryson DET30.07.05210.50898115.90
97Ahmard Hall TEN27.01.0107213.0015138015.90
98Thomas Tapeh PHI26.03.014591.801685115.40
99Jeremi Johnson CIN26.04.01015563.71637015.30
100Kyle Johnson DEN28.03.085306.00737112.70
101Jameel Cook HOU27.06.093186.0018107012.50
102Tony Richardson MIN35.012.085122.4013111012.30
103Vonta Leach HOU,GB25.03.04000661112.10
104Aveion Cason DET29.06.0624943.90526012.00
105Cecil Sapp DEN28.04.0910808.00834011.40
106Jerome Harrison CLE23.01.0920603.00947010.70
107Damien Nash DEN24.02.0318663.70441010.70
108Jamaal Branch NO25.02.0110292.90514110.30
109Chris Perry CIN25.03.0610575.7094209.90
110Tyson Thompson DAL25.02.0313302.310009.00
111J.J. Arrington ARI23.02.01214191.4085807.70
112Travis Minor MIA27.06.0419743.903207.60
113Derrick Blaylock NYJ27.05.0225441.8052907.30
114Fred McCrary ATL34.08.0400031317.30
115Fred McAfee NO38.016.013124.010007.20
116Ryan Moats PHI24.02.0522693.100006.90
117Jim Finn NYG30.07.0102147.0085406.80
118Dan Kreider PIT29.07.09155.0086206.70
119Ran Carthon IND2.01341.310006.40
120Earnest Graham TB26.03.0511595.401406.30
121William Henderson GB35.012.010000126206.20
122Lawrence Vickers CLE23.01.07320.7066006.20
123B.J. Askew NYJ26.04.096111.8095006.10
124Brandon Miree GB25.03.0700095705.70
125Patrick Pass NE29.07.026213.5022404.50
126Reno Mahe PHI26.03.034184.5052304.10
127Brian Calhoun DET22.01.047192.7022003.90
128Ronnie Cruz KC25.02.035193.8022003.90
129Lousaka Polite DAL25.03.077182.6022103.90
130Lee Suggs MIA26.04.036264.3001303.90
131Cory Schlesinger DET34.012.0600083603.60
132Daimon Shelton BUF34.010.0500073503.50
133Terrelle Smith CLE28.07.0128141.8082103.50
134John Kuhn PIT24.01.022189.0011503.30
135Madison Hedgecock STL25.02.010122.0072903.10
136Dee Brown KC28.05.0410242.401502.90
137Eric Shelton CAR23.02.048232.901602.90
138Derrick Wimbush JAX2.05133.0042302.60
139Andrew Pinnock SD26.03.034256.300002.50
140Darian Barnes MIA26.04.0500032202.20
141Chad Morton NYG29.07.0112222.000002.20
142LaBrandon Toefield JAX26.04.0310222.200002.20
143Kay Jay Harris STL27.02.03393.0011001.90
144Justin Green BAL2.0400041701.70
145Rock Cartwright WAS27.05.015153.000001.50
146Josh Parry SEA28.03.0200011101.10
147Corey McIntyre NO27.02.0100011001.00
148Cedric Cobbs DEN25.03.01393.000000.90
149James Hodgins NYJ29.08.040002900.90
150Keylon Kincade DAL24.01.01492.300000.90
151Casey Cramer TEN24.03.020002800.80
152Derrick Ross KC23.01.01382.700000.80
153Marquis Weeks SEA26.01.01382.700000.80
154Jerald Sowell TB32.010.010001600.60
155Rich Alexis JAX25.02.01351.700000.50
156Lamar Gordon DET26.05.01122.000000.20
157Marlion Jackson ATL29.01.01122.000000.20
158Shaud Williams BUF26.03.02221.000000.20
159Quincy Wilson CIN25.03.01221.000000.20
160Chris Hetherington SF34.011.020002000.00
161Cory Ross BAL24.01.010000000.00
162Paul Smith STL28.07.020000000.00
163Stacy Tutt NYJ24.01.020000000.00

0.063932

Return to my admin page