Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2006 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdY/RshRshTDRecRecYdRecTDFantPt
1LaDainian Tomlinson SD2761634818155.228565083427.30
2Larry Johnson KC2741641617894.317414102333.90
3Steven Jackson STL2331634615284.413908063329.40
4Frank Gore SF2321631216955.48614851272.00
5Willie Parker PIT2631633714944.413312223267.60
6Brian Westbrook PHI2751524012175.17776994257.60
7Tiki Barber NYG31101632716625.15584650242.70
8Maurice Jones-Drew JAX211161669415.713464362227.70
9Rudi Johnson CIN2751634113093.812231240215.30
10Ladell Betts WAS2751624511544.74534451189.90
11Joseph Addai IND2311622610814.87403251188.60
12Chester Taylor MIN2751530312164.06422880186.40
13Deuce McAllister NO2861524410574.310301980185.50
14Marion Barber DAL232161356544.814231962181.00
15Ahman Green GB2991426610594.05463731179.20
16Jamal Lewis BAL2771631411323.69181150178.70
17Reggie Bush NO211161555653.66887422177.70
18Fred Taylor JAX3091523111465.05232421174.80
19Corey Dillon NE3210161998124.113151470173.90
20Edgerrin James ARI2881633711593.46382170173.60
21Thomas Jones CHI2871629612104.16361540172.20
22Travis Henry TEN2861427012114.5718780170.90
23Kevin Jones DET243121816893.86615202168.90
24Warrick Dunn ATL31101628611404.04221701161.00
25Ronnie Brown MIA2521324110084.25332760158.40
26Willis McGahee BUF253142599903.86181560150.60
27Julius Jones DAL2531626710844.1491420146.60
28Shaun Alexander SEA297102528963.6712480136.40
29Laurence Maroney NE211141757454.36221941135.90
30Mike Bell DEN231141576774.38201580131.50
31Tatum Bell DEN2531323310254.42241150126.00
32DeShaun Foster CAR265142278974.03321590123.60
33Dominic Rhodes IND276161876413.45362510119.20
34Reuben Droughns CLE286142207583.44271690116.70
35Leon Washington NYJ241151516504.34252700116.00
36Clinton Portis WAS25581275234.17171700111.30
37Brandon Jacobs NYG24215964234.49111490111.20
38Cedric Benson CHI242151576474.168540106.10
39Cadillac Williams TB242142257983.51301960105.40
40Ron Dayne HOU287101516124.151477098.90
41DeAngelo Williams CAR231131215014.1133313193.40
42Wali Lundy HOU231121244763.8433204092.00
43Jerious Norwood ATL23114996336.4212102085.50
44Justin Fargas OAK264161786593.711391081.00
45Correll Buckhalter PHI28616833454.2224256178.10
46Kevan Barlow NYJ276121313702.86721075.10
47Cedric Houston NYJ24281133743.35743071.70
48Michael Pittman TB31916502454.9147405071.00
49Mewelde Moore MIN24316241315.5046468170.65
50Vernand Morency HOU,GB26213964344.5217118067.20
51Michael Turner SD24313805026.32347066.90
52Kevin Faulk NE30815251234.9143356265.90
53Maurice Morris SEA275161616043.801146065.00
54Anthony Thomas BUF296141073783.5222139063.70
55LaMont Jordan OAK28691144343.821074062.80
56Sammy Morris MIA29712924004.3121162062.20
57Najeh Davenport PIT27513602213.7115193153.40
58Noah Herron GB24213371504.1128195252.50
59Justin Griffith ATL25414191065.6123168351.40
60Mike Alstott TB331115601712.932185043.60
61Kenny Watson CIN28516251385.5123213041.10
62Artose Pinner MIN2849431904.43215038.50
63Mack Strong SEA351316331494.5129159036.80
64Samkon Gado GB,HOU2429562103.811785035.50
65Ovie Mughelli BAL2621012504.2021182235.20
66Arlen Harris DET2647491583.2118132035.00
67Marcel Shipp ARI285917412.44660034.10
68ReShard Lee OAK2631221723.4220138033.00
69Stephen Davis STL321114401774.401290132.70
70Mike Karney NO2531311333.011596230.90
71LenDale White TEN22113612444.001460030.40
72Mike Anderson BAL33713391834.71954029.70
73Musa Smith BAL24412361534.3022135028.80
74Lorenzo Neal SD361415291404.811783028.30
75Michael Robinson SF23114381163.12947028.30
76Maurice Hicks SF2831329822.8013137127.90
77Michael Bennett KC28610362005.60977027.70
78Jason Wright CLE2438621893.00682027.10
79T.J. Duckett WAS2559381323.52216026.80
80Brad Hoover CAR3071422733.3120122025.50
81Chris Taylor HOU2312281234.41340022.30
82Nick Goings CAR286711524.7010107121.90
83Zack Crockett OAK341212391634.201053021.60
84Mike Sellers WAS3191412514.3018105121.60
85Adrian Peterson CHI275610414.12551021.20
86Heath Evans NE28613271174.30734121.10
87Aaron Stecker NO317104112.8019190020.10
88Jason McKie CHI265148182.3025162018.00
89Ciatrick Fason MIN242418995.51319017.80
90Obafemi Ayanbadejo ARI319119374.1017139017.60
91Verron Haynes PIT275715785.201895017.30
92Tony Fisher STL2756691.5014159016.80
93Moran Norris SF2846284.00536216.40
94Alvin Pearman JAX242619894.71212016.10
95Chris Brown TEN2545411563.8024016.00
96Shawn Bryson DET3075210.50898115.90
97Ahmard Hall TEN271107213.0015138015.90
98Thomas Tapeh PHI26314591.801685115.40
99Jeremi Johnson CIN2641015563.71637015.30
100Kyle Johnson DEN28385306.00737112.70
101Jameel Cook HOU27693186.0018107012.50
102Tony Richardson MIN351285122.4013111012.30
103Vonta Leach GB,HOU2534000661112.10
104Aveion Cason DET296624943.90526012.00
105Cecil Sapp DEN284910808.00834011.40
106Jerome Harrison CLE231920603.00947010.70
107Damien Nash DEN242318663.70441010.70
108Jamaal Branch NO252110292.90514110.30
109Chris Perry CIN253610575.7094209.90
110Tyson Thompson DAL252313302.310009.00
111J.J. Arrington ARI2321214191.4085807.70
112Travis Minor MIA276419743.903207.60
113Derrick Blaylock NYJ275225441.8052907.30
114Fred McCrary ATL348400031317.30
115Fred McAfee NO381613124.010007.20
116Ryan Moats PHI242522693.100006.90
117Jim Finn NYG307102147.0085406.80
118Dan Kreider PIT2979155.0086206.70
119Ran Carthon IND21341.310006.40
120Earnest Graham TB263511595.401406.30
121William Henderson GB351210000126206.20
122Lawrence Vickers CLE2317320.7066006.20
123B.J. Askew NYJ26496111.8095006.10
124Brandon Miree GB253700095705.70
125Patrick Pass NE29726213.5022404.50
126Reno Mahe PHI26334184.5052304.10
127Brian Calhoun DET22147192.7022003.90
128Ronnie Cruz KC25235193.8022003.90
129Lousaka Polite DAL25377182.6022103.90
130Lee Suggs MIA26436264.3001303.90
131Cory Schlesinger DET3412600083603.60
132Daimon Shelton BUF3410500073503.50
133Terrelle Smith CLE287128141.8082103.50
134John Kuhn PIT24122189.0011503.30
135Madison Hedgecock STL25210122.0072903.10
136Dee Brown KC285410242.401502.90
137Eric Shelton CAR23248232.901602.90
138Derrick Wimbush JAX25133.0042302.60
139Andrew Pinnock SD26334256.300002.50
140Darian Barnes MIA264500032202.20
141Chad Morton NYG297112222.000002.20
142LaBrandon Toefield JAX264310222.200002.20
143Kay Jay Harris STL2723393.0011001.90
144Justin Green BAL2400041701.70
145Rock Cartwright WAS27515153.000001.50
146Josh Parry SEA283200011101.10
147Corey McIntyre NO272100011001.00
148Cedric Cobbs DEN2531393.000000.90
149James Hodgins NYJ29840002900.90
150Keylon Kincade DAL2411492.300000.90
151Casey Cramer TEN24320002800.80
152Derrick Ross KC2311382.700000.80
153Marquis Weeks SEA2611382.700000.80
154Jerald Sowell TB321010001600.60
155Rich Alexis JAX2521351.700000.50
156Lamar Gordon DET2651122.000000.20
157Marlion Jackson ATL2911122.000000.20
158Shaud Williams BUF2632221.000000.20
159Quincy Wilson CIN2531221.000000.20
160Chris Hetherington SF341120002000.00
161Cory Ross BAL24110000000.00
162Paul Smith STL28720000000.00
163Stacy Tutt NYJ24120000000.00

0.013140

Return to my admin page