Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2018 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdRshTDRecRecYdY/RecRecTDFantPt
1Isaiah McKenzie BUF,DEN23.02.0810662181799.9054.50
2Zach Pascal IND24.02.0162100272689.9266.80
3Chad Beebe MIN24.01.030004399.807.90
4DeAndre Carter HOU,PHI25.04.011170222169.8044.30
5Danny Amendola MIA33.011.0151-20595759.71127.70
6De'Anthony Thomas KC25.05.051603299.7112.50
7Ryan Grant IND28.05.014000353349.5174.40
8Justin Hardy ATL27.04.016000141339.5239.30
9Deonte Thompson BUF,DAL29.07.013000171619.5033.10
10Darius Jennings TEN26.04.016120111019.2022.35
11Chester Rogers IND24.03.0161-40534859.22113.10
12Phillip Dorsett NE25.04.0164290322909.1381.90
13J.J. Nelson ARI26.04.0144007649.1013.40
14Darrius Heyward-Bey PIT31.010.0141-70199.001.20
15Cam Phillips BUF23.01.02000199.001.90
16Terrance Williams DAL29.06.030002189.003.80
17Kamar Aiken PHI29.08.050006538.8011.30
18Auden Tate CIN21.01.040004358.807.50
19Laquon Treadwell MIN23.03.015000353028.6171.20
20Khadarel Hodge LAR23.01.0120002178.503.70
21Nick Williams TEN,LAR28.06.040002178.503.70
22Josh Bellamy CHI29.07.016000141178.4131.70
23Alex Erickson CIN26.03.0153220201678.4038.90
24Trey Quinn WAS23.01.031009758.3122.50
25Trent Taylor SF24.02.014000262158.3153.50
26DaeSean Hamilton DEN23.01.014000302438.1266.30
27Damiere Byrd CAR25.04.07000188.001.80
28Keon Hatcher OAK24.02.02000188.001.80
29Darvin Kidsy WAS23.01.01000188.001.80
30Javon Wims CHI24.01.040004328.007.20
31Andre Roberts NYJ30.09.013220010797.9125.90
32J'Mon Moore GB23.01.060002157.503.50
33Andy Jones DET24.03.0700011807.3125.00
34Bruce Ellington DET,HOU27.05.07120312247.2159.60
35Ray-Ray McCloud III BUF22.01.0102405367.209.00
36Jehu Chesson WAS25.02.031-40177.001.30
37Justin Hunter PIT27.06.050003217.005.10
38Marcus Kemp KC23.02.09000177.001.70
39Allen Lazard GB23.01.01000177.001.70
40Ryan Switzer PIT24.02.0166210362537.0169.40
41Dwayne Harris OAK31.08.01221206406.7011.20
42Eli Rogers PIT26.04.031-4012796.6019.50
43Brian Quick WAS29.07.060003186.004.80
44Justin Watson TB22.01.012000155.001.50
45Shelton Gibson PHI23.02.01100014848.005.80
46Leonte Carroo MIA24.03.04114029447.0118.80
47River Cracraft DEN24.02.0300014444.005.40
48Rishard Matthews NYJ,TEN29.07.070005244.807.40
49Jeremy Kerley BUF30.08.01000273.502.70
50Kevin White CHI26.04.0900049223.0013.20
51Brandon Zylstra MIN25.01.0900012323.003.30
52Gehrig Dieter KC25.02.0400012222.003.20
53Breshad Perriman CLE25.04.0104201634021.3262.20
54Derrick Willies CLE24.01.0400036120.309.10
55Robert Foster BUF24.01.0130002754120.0399.10
56Tommylee Lewis NO26.03.07210036020.0116.00
57DeSean Jackson TB32.011.01262914177418.94151.30
58Russell Shepard NYG28.06.0120001018818.8240.80
59Vyncint Smith HOU22.01.0500059118.2120.10
60Josh Gordon NE,CLE27.07.0120004173718.04138.70
61Mike Evans TB25.05.01600186152417.78292.40
62Cody Latimer NYG26.05.060001119017.3136.00
63Dante Pettis SF23.01.0111-202746717.35103.50
64Marquise Goodwin SF28.06.0114902339517.2487.40
65David Moore SEA23.02.0161502644517.15101.00
66John Brown BAL28.05.0163404271517.05143.90
67Tyreek Hill KC24.03.01622151187147917.012328.00
68Marcus Johnson IND24.02.051-20610217.0122.00
69Tyler Lockett SEA26.04.016136905796516.910220.40
70Courtland Sutton DEN23.01.0161-104270416.84136.30
71T.Y. Hilton IND29.07.01400076127016.76239.00
72Keith Kirkwood NO25.01.080001320916.1245.90
73Tyrell Williams LAC26.04.01621504165315.95137.80
74Terrelle Pryor NYJ,BUF29.08.081-101625215.8253.10
75Will Fuller V HOU24.03.070003250315.74106.30
76Equanimeous St. Brown GB22.01.0111502132815.6054.30
77Travis Benjamin LAC29.07.01274101218615.5140.70
78Michael Gallup DAL22.01.0160003350715.4295.70
79Mike Williams LAC24.02.01672814366415.410178.20
80Tre'Quan Smith NO22.01.0150002842715.35100.70
81Marquez Valdes-Scantling GB24.01.01622903858115.32111.00
82Geronimo Allison GB24.03.050002030315.2262.30
83Kelvin Benjamin BUF,KC27.05.0150002538015.2169.00
84Kenny Golladay DET25.02.01518070106315.25207.10
85Chris Hogan NE30.07.0160003553215.23106.20
86Brandin Cooks LAR25.05.0161068180120415.15243.20
87A.J. Green CIN30.08.090004669415.16151.40
88Robby Anderson NYJ25.03.0142-805075215.06160.40
89Jordan Matthews PHI26.05.0140002030015.0262.00
90Albert Wilson MIA26.05.0781602639115.0497.30
91Marvin Hall ATL25.02.0162001014914.9130.90
92Kenny Stills MIA26.06.0150003755314.96132.45
93Allen Hurns DAL27.05.0160002029514.8261.50
94Julio Jones ATL29.08.0162120113167614.88329.80
95Rashard Higgins CLE24.03.0130003957214.74120.20
96Marvin Jones Jr DET28.07.090003550814.55115.80
97Richie James SF23.01.011000913014.4128.00
98Deontay Burnett NYJ21.01.050001014314.3024.30
99Chris Godwin TB22.02.0160005984214.37185.20
100D.J. Moore CAR21.01.0161317205578814.32163.00
101Corey Coleman NYG24.03.0815057114.2012.60
102Cooper Kupp LAR25.02.0842504056614.26135.10
103Robert Woods LAR26.06.01619157186121914.26265.60
104Martavis Bryant OAK27.05.0832301926614.0047.90
105Tim White BAL24.02.0100011414.002.40
106Donte Moncrief JAX25.05.0160004866813.93132.80
107Josh Reynolds LAR23.02.0162802940213.95100.00
108Odell Beckham Jr NYG26.05.012519077105213.76233.40
109Corey Davis TEN23.02.01665506589113.74183.60
110DeAndre Hopkins HOU26.06.0161-70115157213.711337.50
111Christian Kirk ARI22.01.01233504359013.73123.50
112Tim Patrick DEN25.02.01631702331513.7162.20
113Allen Robinson CHI25.05.0131905575413.74155.30
114Antonio Callaway CLE21.01.0162704358613.65132.30
115Aldrick Robinson MIN30.08.0140001723113.6570.10
116James Washington PIT22.01.0140001621713.6143.70
117Tyler Boyd CIN25.03.01423076102813.57221.10
118Amari Cooper DAL,OAK24.04.015220075100413.47219.40
119Jamison Crowder WAS25.04.0943002938813.4282.80
120Sterling Shepard NYG24.03.01633306687213.24180.50
121Paul Richardson Jr WAS26.05.072902026213.1259.10
122Demarcus Robinson KC27.03.0160002228813.1474.80
123Alshon Jeffery PHI28.07.0130006584313.06185.30
124Sammy Watkins KC25.05.01055204051913.03115.10
125Bobo Wilson TB23.02.0500045213.009.20
126Keelan Cole JAX25.02.0160003849112.9193.10
127Jake Kumerow GB26.04.05000810312.9124.30
128DeVante Parker MIA25.04.0110002430912.9160.90
129Jakeem Grant MIA26.03.0101502126812.8260.30
130Anthony Miller CHI24.01.01562603342312.87120.30
131Calvin Ridley ATL24.01.01662706482112.810208.80
132JuJu Smith-Schuster PIT22.02.0161130111142612.87296.90
133Cameron Meredith NO26.04.06000911412.7126.40
134Curtis Samuel CAR22.02.01388423949412.75138.80
135Mohamed Sanu ATL29.07.01674406683812.74182.45
136Taywan Taylor TEN23.02.0130003746612.6189.60
137Davante Adams GB26.05.015000111138612.513327.60
138Antonio Brown PIT30.09.015000104129712.515323.70
139Devin Funchess CAR24.04.0140004454912.54122.90
140Andre Holmes BUF,DEN30.08.0150001316212.5029.20
141Charone Peake NYJ26.03.01100022512.504.50
142Doug Baldwin SEA30.08.0130005061812.45141.80
143D.J. Chark Jr JAX22.01.0110001417412.4031.40
144Bennie Fowler NYG27.05.0100001619912.4141.90
145Brandon Marshall SEA34.013.070001113612.4130.60
146Keenan Allen LAC26.06.016975097119612.36260.10
147Cody Core CIN24.03.0140001316012.3135.00
148Ted Ginn Jr NO33.012.0532601720912.3252.50
149Jalen Tolliver ARI23.01.0300033712.306.70
150Emmanuel Sanders DEN31.09.01245317186812.24198.50
151Tajae Sharpe TEN24.03.01611602631612.2271.20
152Adam Thielen MIN28.06.0165300113137312.29307.30
153Josh Doctson WAS26.03.0150004453212.12109.20
154Sammie Coates Jr HOU25.04.0500011212.002.20
155Jarvis Landry CLE26.05.01636018197612.04217.75
156Josh Malone CIN22.02.0900011212.002.20
157Jaron Brown SEA28.06.0150001416611.9560.60
158Pierre Garcon SF32.011.080002428611.9158.60
159Quincy Enunwa NYJ26.05.0111003844911.8188.90
160Jordy Nelson OAK33.011.0151-206373911.73154.70
161Brandon Powell DET22.01.051401112911.7024.30
162Kendrick Bourne SF23.02.0160004248711.64114.70
163Zay Jones BUF23.02.0161005665211.67163.20
164Nelson Agholor PHI25.04.01633206473611.54165.55
165Julian Edelman NE32.010.012910707485011.56207.85
166Demaryius Thomas HOU,DEN31.09.0150005967711.55156.70
167Brandon LaFell OAK32.09.060001213511.3237.50
168Michael Crabtree BAL31.010.0160005460711.23132.70
169Torrey Smith CAR29.08.0110001719011.2248.00
170Michael Thomas NO25.03.016000125140511.29319.50
171Damion Ratley CLE23.01.0110001314411.1027.40
172Trent Sherfield ARI22.01.0100001921011.1146.00
173Seth Roberts OAK27.04.0153504549411.02106.90
174Maurice Harris WAS26.03.01221002830410.9059.40
175Dontrelle Inman IND29.08.090002830410.9376.40
176Dede Westbrook JAX25.02.01699806671810.95177.60
177Noah Brown DAL22.02.0800055410.8010.40
178Austin Carr NO25.02.01400099710.8230.70
179Adam Humphries TB25.04.01621107681610.75188.70
180Golden Tate PHI,DET30.09.01543407479510.74180.90
181Larry Fitzgerald ARI35.015.0160006973410.66184.00
182Russell Gage ATL22.01.01000066310.5012.30
183Willie Snead IV BAL26.05.01611306265110.51134.40
184Chris Conley KC26.04.0160003233410.4595.40
185Jarius Wright CAR29.07.01623904344710.4197.60
186Marcell Ateman OAK24.01.070001515410.3136.40
187Cameron Batson TEN23.01.01011088210.3016.30
188Cole Beasley DAL29.07.0160006567210.33150.20
189Keke Coutee HOU21.01.063002828710.3162.70
190Taylor Gabriel CHI27.05.01696106768810.32153.90
191Chris Moore BAL25.03.01651701919610.3146.30
192Randall Cobb GB28.08.090003838410.1288.40
193Chad Williams ARI24.02.0101901717110.1141.00
194Victor Bolden Jr SF,BUF23.02.0400011010.002.00
195Brice Butler MIA,DAL28.06.0800066010.0118.00
196Jawill Davis NYG23.01.0400044010.008.00
197Stefon Diggs MIN24.04.01510620102102110.09264.30
198Michael Floyd WAS29.07.0130001010010.0126.00
199Rashad Greene Sr JAX26.04.0800066010.0012.00
200Justin Hardee NO24.02.0100011010.002.00
201T.J. Jones DET26.05.0150001919010.0250.00
202Jermaine Kearse NYJ28.07.0140003737110.0180.10
203John Ross CIN24.02.0134902121010.0784.90
204Malik Turner SEA22.03.0400022010.004.00
205Stacy Coley MIN24.02.020000000.00
206Pharoh Cooper LAR,ARI23.03.030000000.00
207Geremy Davis LAC26.04.0110000000.00
208Isaiah Ford MIA22.02.010000000.00
209Janarion Grant BAL25.01.010000000.00
210Johnny Holton OAK28.03.010000000.00
211Chris Lacy DET22.01.010000000.00
212Lance Lenoir Jr DAL23.02.040000000.00
213Bradley Marquez DET26.03.010000000.00
214Freddie Martino TB27.03.030000000.00
215Riley McCarron NE25.02.010000000.00
216Jaydon Mickens JAX24.03.010000000.00
217JoJo Natson LAR24.02.060000000.00
218Keenan Reynolds SEA25.02.020000000.00
219Matt Slater NE33.011.080000000.00
220Rod Streater CLE30.07.021-110000-1.10
221Mike Wallace PHI32.010.020000000.00
222Markus Wheaton PHI27.06.010000000.00

0.047065

Return to my admin page