Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2018 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdRshTDRecRecYdY/RecRecTDFantPt
1Isaiah McKenzie BUF,DEN232810662181799.9054.50
2Zach Pascal IND242162100272689.9266.80
3Chad Beebe MIN24130004399.807.90
4DeAndre Carter HOU,PHI25411170222169.8044.30
5Danny Amendola MIA3311151-20595759.71127.70
6De'Anthony Thomas KC25551603299.7112.50
7Ryan Grant IND28514000353349.5174.40
8Justin Hardy ATL27416000141339.5239.30
9Deonte Thompson BUF,DAL29713000171619.5033.10
10Darius Jennings TEN26416120111019.2022.35
11Chester Rogers IND243161-40534859.22113.10
12Phillip Dorsett NE254164290322909.1381.90
13J.J. Nelson ARI264144007649.1013.40
14Darrius Heyward-Bey PIT3110141-70199.001.20
15Cam Phillips BUF2312000199.001.90
16Terrance Williams DAL29630002189.003.80
17Kamar Aiken PHI29850006538.8011.30
18Auden Tate CIN21140004358.807.50
19Laquon Treadwell MIN23315000353028.6171.20
20Khadarel Hodge LAR231120002178.503.70
21Nick Williams TEN,LAR28640002178.503.70
22Josh Bellamy CHI29716000141178.4131.70
23Alex Erickson CIN263153220201678.4038.90
24Trey Quinn WAS23131009758.3122.50
25Trent Taylor SF24214000262158.3153.50
26DaeSean Hamilton DEN23114000302438.1266.30
27Damiere Byrd CAR2547000188.001.80
28Keon Hatcher OAK2422000188.001.80
29Darvin Kidsy WAS2311000188.001.80
30Javon Wims CHI24140004328.007.20
31Andre Roberts NYJ30913220010797.9125.90
32J'Mon Moore GB23160002157.503.50
33Andy Jones DET243700011807.3125.00
34Bruce Ellington DET,HOU2757120312247.2159.60
35Ray-Ray McCloud III BUF221102405367.209.00
36Jehu Chesson WAS25231-40177.001.30
37Justin Hunter PIT27650003217.005.10
38Marcus Kemp KC2329000177.001.70
39Allen Lazard GB2311000177.001.70
40Ryan Switzer PIT242166210362537.0169.40
41Dwayne Harris OAK3181221206406.7011.20
42Eli Rogers PIT26431-4012796.6019.50
43Brian Quick WAS29760003186.004.80
44Justin Watson TB22112000155.001.50
45Shelton Gibson PHI2321100014848.005.80
46Leonte Carroo MIA2434114029447.0118.80
47River Cracraft DEN242300014444.005.40
48Rishard Matthews NYJ,TEN29770005244.807.40
49Jeremy Kerley BUF3081000273.502.70
50Kevin White CHI264900049223.0013.20
51Brandon Zylstra MIN251900012323.003.30
52Gehrig Dieter KC252400012222.003.20
53Breshad Perriman CLE254104201634021.3262.20
54Derrick Willies CLE241400036120.309.10
55Robert Foster BUF241130002754120.0399.10
56Tommylee Lewis NO2637210036020.0116.00
57DeSean Jackson TB32111262914177418.94151.30
58Russell Shepard NYG286120001018818.8240.80
59Vyncint Smith HOU221500059118.2120.10
60Josh Gordon CLE,NE277120004173718.04138.70
61Mike Evans TB2551600186152417.78292.40
62Tavon Austin DAL27676550814017.5239.50
63Cody Latimer NYG26560001119017.3136.00
64Dante Pettis SF231111-202746717.35103.50
65Marquise Goodwin SF286114902339517.2487.40
66David Moore SEA232161502644517.15101.00
67John Brown BAL285163404271517.05143.90
68Tyreek Hill KC2431622151187147917.012328.00
69Marcus Johnson IND24251-20610217.0122.00
70Tyler Lockett SEA26416136905796516.910220.40
71Courtland Sutton DEN231161-104270416.84136.30
72T.Y. Hilton IND2971400076127016.76239.00
73Keith Kirkwood NO25180001320916.1245.90
74Tyrell Williams LAC2641621504165315.95137.80
75Terrelle Pryor BUF,NYJ29881-101625215.8253.10
76Will Fuller V HOU24370003250315.74106.30
77Equanimeous St. Brown GB221111502132815.6054.30
78Travis Benjamin LAC2971274101218615.5140.70
79Michael Gallup DAL221160003350715.4295.70
80Mike Williams LAC2421672814366415.410178.20
81Tre'Quan Smith NO221150002842715.35100.70
82Marquez Valdes-Scantling GB2411622903858115.32111.00
83Geronimo Allison GB24350002030315.2262.30
84Kelvin Benjamin BUF,KC275150002538015.2169.00
85Kenny Golladay DET2521518070106315.25207.10
86Chris Hogan NE307160003553215.23106.20
87Brandin Cooks LAR255161068180120415.15243.20
88A.J. Green CIN30890004669415.16151.40
89Robby Anderson NYJ253142-805075215.06160.40
90Jordan Matthews PHI265140002030015.0262.00
91Albert Wilson MIA265781602639115.0497.30
92Marvin Hall ATL252162001014914.9130.90
93Kenny Stills MIA266150003755314.96132.45
94Allen Hurns DAL275160002029514.8261.50
95Julio Jones ATL298162120113167614.88329.80
96Rashard Higgins CLE243130003957214.74120.20
97Marvin Jones Jr DET28790003550814.55115.80
98Richie James SF23111000913014.4128.00
99Deontay Burnett NYJ21150001014314.3024.30
100Chris Godwin TB222160005984214.37185.20
101D.J. Moore CAR211161317205578814.32163.00
102Corey Coleman NYG243815057114.2012.60
103Cooper Kupp LAR252842504056614.26135.10
104Robert Woods LAR2661619157186121914.26265.60
105Martavis Bryant OAK275832301926614.0047.90
106Tim White BAL242100011414.002.40
107Donte Moncrief JAX255160004866813.93132.80
108Josh Reynolds LAR232162802940213.95100.00
109Odell Beckham Jr NYG26512519077105213.76233.40
110Corey Davis TEN2321665506589113.74183.60
111DeAndre Hopkins HOU266161-70115157213.711337.50
112Christian Kirk ARI2211233504359013.73123.50
113Tim Patrick DEN2521631702331513.7162.20
114Allen Robinson CHI255131905575413.74155.30
115Antonio Callaway CLE211162704358613.65132.30
116Aldrick Robinson MIN308140001723113.6570.10
117James Washington PIT221140001621713.6143.70
118Tyler Boyd CIN2531423076102813.57221.10
119Amari Cooper DAL,OAK24415220075100413.47219.40
120Jamison Crowder WAS254943002938813.4282.80
121Sterling Shepard NYG2431633306687213.24180.50
122Paul Richardson Jr WAS26572902026213.1259.10
123Demarcus Robinson KC273160002228813.1474.80
124Alshon Jeffery PHI287130006584313.06185.30
125Sammy Watkins KC2551055204051913.03115.10
126Bobo Wilson TB232500045213.009.20
127Keelan Cole JAX252160003849112.9193.10
128Jake Kumerow GB2645000810312.9124.30
129DeVante Parker MIA254110002430912.9160.90
130Jakeem Grant MIA263101502126812.8260.30
131Anthony Miller CHI2411562603342312.87120.30
132Calvin Ridley ATL2411662706482112.810208.80
133JuJu Smith-Schuster PIT222161130111142612.87296.90
134Cameron Meredith NO2646000911412.7126.40
135Curtis Samuel CAR2221388423949412.75138.80
136Mohamed Sanu ATL2971674406683812.74182.45
137Taywan Taylor TEN232130003746612.6189.60
138Davante Adams GB26515000111138612.513327.60
139Antonio Brown PIT30915000104129712.515323.70
140Devin Funchess CAR244140004454912.54122.90
141Andre Holmes BUF,DEN308150001316212.5029.20
142Charone Peake NYJ2631100022512.504.50
143Doug Baldwin SEA308130005061812.45141.80
144D.J. Chark Jr JAX221110001417412.4031.40
145Bennie Fowler NYG275100001619912.4141.90
146Brandon Marshall SEA341370001113612.4130.60
147Keenan Allen LAC26616975097119612.36260.10
148Cody Core CIN243140001316012.3135.00
149Ted Ginn Jr NO3312532601720912.3252.50
150Jalen Tolliver ARI231300033712.306.70
151Emmanuel Sanders DEN3191245317186812.24198.50
152Tajae Sharpe TEN2431611602631612.2271.20
153Adam Thielen MIN286165300113137312.29307.30
154Josh Doctson WAS263150004453212.12109.20
155Sammie Coates Jr HOU254500011212.002.20
156Jarvis Landry CLE2651636018197612.04217.75
157Josh Malone CIN222900011212.002.20
158Jaron Brown SEA286150001416611.9560.60
159Pierre Garcon SF321180002428611.9158.60
160Quincy Enunwa NYJ265111003844911.8188.90
161Cordarrelle Patterson NE276154222812124711.8392.50
162Jordy Nelson OAK3311151-206373911.73154.70
163Brandon Powell DET22151401112911.7024.30
164Kendrick Bourne SF232160004248711.64114.70
165Zay Jones BUF232161005665211.67163.20
166Nelson Agholor PHI2541633206473611.54165.55
167Julian Edelman NE321012910707485011.56207.85
168Demaryius Thomas DEN,HOU319150005967711.55156.70
169Brandon LaFell OAK32960001213511.3237.50
170Michael Crabtree BAL3110160005460711.23132.70
171Torrey Smith CAR298110001719011.2248.00
172Michael Thomas NO25316000125140511.29319.50
173Damion Ratley CLE231110001314411.1027.40
174Trent Sherfield ARI221100001921011.1146.00
175Seth Roberts OAK274153504549411.02106.90
176Maurice Harris WAS2631221002830410.9059.40
177Dontrelle Inman IND29890002830410.9376.40
178Dede Westbrook JAX2521699806671810.95177.60
179Noah Brown DAL222800055410.8010.40
180Austin Carr NO2521400099710.8230.70
181Adam Humphries TB2541621107681610.75188.70
182Golden Tate DET,PHI3091543407479510.74180.90
183Larry Fitzgerald ARI3515160006973410.66184.00
184Russell Gage ATL2211000066310.5012.30
185Willie Snead IV BAL2651611306265110.51134.40
186Chris Conley KC264160003233410.4595.40
187Jarius Wright CAR2971623904344710.4197.60
188Marcell Ateman OAK24170001515410.3136.40
189Cameron Batson TEN2311011088210.3016.30
190Cole Beasley DAL297160006567210.33150.20
191Keke Coutee HOU21163002828710.3162.70
192Taylor Gabriel CHI2751696106768810.32153.90
193Chris Moore BAL2531651701919610.3146.30
194Randall Cobb GB28890003838410.1288.40
195Chad Williams ARI242101901717110.1141.00
196Victor Bolden Jr BUF,SF232400011010.002.00
197Brice Butler DAL,MIA286800066010.0118.00
198Jawill Davis NYG231400044010.008.00
199Stefon Diggs MIN2441510620102102110.09264.30
200Michael Floyd WAS297130001010010.0126.00
201Rashad Greene Sr JAX264800066010.0012.00
202Justin Hardee NO242100011010.002.00
203T.J. Jones DET265150001919010.0250.00
204Jermaine Kearse NYJ287140003737110.0180.10
205John Ross CIN242134902121010.0784.90
206Malik Turner SEA223400022010.004.00
207Stacy Coley MIN24220000000.00
208Pharoh Cooper ARI,LAR23330000000.00
209Geremy Davis LAC264110000000.00
210Isaiah Ford MIA22210000000.00
211Janarion Grant BAL25110000000.00
212Johnny Holton OAK28310000000.00
213Chris Lacy DET22110000000.00
214Lance Lenoir Jr DAL23240000000.00
215Bradley Marquez DET26310000000.00
216Freddie Martino TB27330000000.00
217Riley McCarron NE25210000000.00
218Jaydon Mickens JAX24310000000.00
219JoJo Natson LAR24260000000.00
220Keenan Reynolds SEA25220000000.00
221Matt Slater NE331180000000.00
222Rod Streater CLE30721-110000-1.10
223Mike Wallace PHI321020000000.00
224Markus Wheaton PHI27610000000.00

0.124893

Return to my admin page