Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2018 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdY/RshRshTDRecRecYdRecTDFantPt
1Christian McCaffrey CAR22.02.01621910985.071078676388.00
2Saquon Barkley NYG21.01.01626113075.011917214383.80
3James White NE26.05.016944254.55877517276.60
4Alvin Kamara NO23.02.0151948834.614817094348.20
5Ezekiel Elliott DAL23.03.01530414354.76775673331.20
6Tarik Cohen CHI23.02.016994414.53717255239.65
7Jalen Richard OAK25.03.016552594.71686070160.60
8Nyheim Hines IND22.01.016853143.72634252160.90
9Theo Riddick DET27.06.014401714.30613840116.50
10Todd Gurley LAR24.04.01425612514.917595804368.10
11Dion Lewis TEN28.08.0161555173.31594001162.70
12James Conner PIT23.02.0132159734.512554971280.00
13T.J. Yeldon JAX25.04.0141044144.01554874175.10
14Kenyan Drake MIA24.03.0161205354.54534775208.20
15Melvin Gordon III LAC25.04.0121758855.110504904271.50
16David Johnson ARI27.04.0162589413.67504463248.70
17Duke Johnson Jr CLE25.04.016402015.00474293128.00
18Joe Mixon CIN22.02.01423711684.98432961243.40
19Chris Thompson WAS28.06.010431784.1041268191.60
20Dalvin Cook MIN23.02.0111336154.62403052156.00
21Austin Ekeler LAC23.02.0141065545.23394043170.80
22Devontae Booker DEN26.03.016341835.4138275089.80
23Jacquizz Rodgers TB28.08.016331063.2138304085.00
24Javorius Allen BAL27.04.012411102.7335196295.60
25Giovani Bernard CIN27.06.012562113.8335218095.90
26Phillip Lindsay DEN24.01.01519210375.49352411222.80
27Mike Davis SEA25.04.0151125144.64342141136.80
28LeSean McCoy BUF30.010.0141615143.23342380127.20
29Tevin Coleman ATL25.04.0161678004.84322765193.60
30Kerryon Johnson DET21.01.0101186415.43322131141.40
31Kyle Juszczyk SF27.06.0168303.8030324171.40
32Wendell Smallwood PHI24.03.016873644.23282302117.40
33Matt Breida SF23.02.0141538145.33272612164.50
34Ito Smith ATL23.01.013903153.5427152097.70
35Jamaal Williams GB23.02.0161214643.83272100112.40
36Kareem Hunt KC23.02.0111818244.67263787230.20
37Aaron Jones GB24.02.0121337295.58262061173.50
38Jaylen Samuels PIT22.01.011562564.6026199389.50
39Lamar Miller HOU27.07.0142109734.65251631174.60
40Ty Montgomery GB,BAL25.04.013411884.6125234073.20
41Damien Williams KC26.05.013502565.14231602100.60
42Corey Clement PHI24.02.011682593.8222192079.10
43Leonard Fournette JAX23.02.081334393.35221851120.40
44Latavius Murray MIN28.06.0161405784.16221410129.90
45Isaiah Crowell NYJ25.05.0131436854.86211520140.70
46Mark Ingram II NO29.08.0121386454.76211701144.50
47Cordarrelle Patterson NE27.06.015422285.4121247392.50
48Peyton Barber TB24.03.0162348713.7520921152.30
49Alfred Blue HOU27.05.0161504993.3220154097.30
50Chris Carson SEA24.02.01424711514.79201630205.40
51Nick Chubb CLE23.01.0161929965.28201492194.50
52Chase Edmonds ARI22.01.016602083.5220103063.10
53Jordan Howard CHI24.03.0162509353.79201450182.00
54Adrian Peterson WAS33.012.01625110424.27202081193.00
55Spencer Ware KC27.06.013512464.8220224079.00
56Elijah McGuire NYJ24.02.08922763.0319193189.90
57Doug Martin OAK29.07.0161727234.24181160125.90
58Trenton Cannon NYJ24.01.013381133.0117144048.70
59Marlon Mack IND22.02.0121959084.79171031178.10
60Kapri Bibbs WAS,GB25.05.010211034.9316115161.80
61Jordan Wilkins IND24.01.013603365.611685064.10
62Alex Collins BAL24.03.0101144113.67151051114.60
63Derrick Henry TEN24.03.01621510594.91215990203.50
64Justin Jackson LAC22.01.08502064.1215135061.10
65Marshawn Lynch OAK32.012.06903764.231584079.00
66Darren Sproles PHI35.014.06291204.1115160261.00
67Rex Burkhead NE28.06.08571863.3014131151.70
68Royce Freeman DEN22.01.0141305214.0514720103.30
69Wayne Gallman NYG24.02.015511763.511489046.50
70Chris Ivory BUF30.09.0131153853.3113206078.10
71James Develin NE30.07.016681.341261042.90
72Frank Gore MIA35.014.0141567224.60121241102.60
73Jeff Wilson SF23.01.06662664.001298048.40
74C.J. Ham MIN25.03.015681.301185020.30
75Marcus Murphy BUF27.04.011522504.801126038.60
76Bilal Powell NYJ30.08.07803434.3011110162.30
77LeGarrette Blount DET32.09.0161544182.751067088.50
78Carlos Hyde CLE,JAX27.05.0141725713.3510330100.40
79Kalen Ballage MIA23.01.011361915.31956039.70
80Corey Grant JAX27.04.0513403.10967019.70
81Dontrell Hilliard CLE23.01.090009105018.50
82Rashaad Penny SEA22.01.012854194.92975070.40
83Rod Smith DAL26.04.015441272.91960033.70
84Tavon Austin DAL27.06.076559.208140239.50
85Andy Janovich DEN25.03.016252.508112125.70
86Taquan Mizzell CHI25.02.099161.80878123.40
87Alfred Morris SF30.07.0121114283.92873070.10
88Elijhaa Penny NYG25.03.0117253.60850015.50
89Anthony Sherman KC30.08.016122.00896123.80
90Josh Adams PHI22.01.0121205114.33758081.90
91Ronald Jones II TB21.01.0823441.91733020.70
92T.J. Logan ARI24.02.07221.00737010.90
93Sony Michel NE23.01.0132099314.567500141.10
94Zach Zenner DET27.04.08552654.83756057.10
95Tommy Bohanon JAX28.06.016100.00641010.10
96Kenneth Dixon BAL24.03.06603335.62651056.40
97Raheem Mostert SF26.04.08342617.71625040.60
98Jay Ajayi PHI25.04.04451844.13520043.40
99C.J. Anderson CAR,LAR27.07.011674036.02541167.40
100Malcolm Brown LAR25.04.011432124.90552137.40
101Devonta Freeman ATL26.05.0214684.90523014.10
102Zach Line NO28.06.0169414.60514222.50
103Keith Smith OAK26.05.016100.0052307.30
104Mark Walton CIN21.01.0814342.40541012.50
105Byron Marshall WAS24.03.06393.0043007.90
106Roosevelt Nix PIT26.04.015144.0043808.20
107Ameer Abdullah DET,MIN25.04.06111.0032805.90
108Cameron Artis-Payne CAR26.04.0619693.61315017.40
109Brandon Bolden MIA28.07.0589111.42313131.40
110Patrick DiMarco BUF29.07.016199.00362010.10
111Tyler Ervin HOU25.03.0500033506.50
112Keith Ford BUF24.01.0221793.80321013.00
113Ricky Ortiz ATL24.01.01200031104.10
114Samaje Perine WAS23.02.048324.003506.70
115C.J. Prosise SEA24.03.041-3-3.0032204.90
116Stevan Ridley PIT29.08.0929802.81318018.80
117Darrel Williams KC23.01.0413443.40327116.10
118Shaun Wilson TB23.01.056294.803506.40
119Mike Boone MIN23.01.0711474.302106.80
120Jamaal Charles JAX32.011.02671.202703.40
121Derrick Coleman ARI28.06.016231.5021704.00
122Gus Edwards BAL23.01.0111377185.22220087.80
123D'Onta Foreman HOU22.02.017-1-0.10228110.70
124John Kelly LAR22.01.0327742.70227012.10
125Tre Madden SEA25.03.014331.0023505.80
126Detrez Newsome LAC24.01.0311494.5021908.80
127Jamize Olawale DAL29.07.01600021303.30
128Roc Thomas MIN23.01.058303.8022107.10
129De'Lance Turner BAL23.01.02144.0021704.10
130Charcandrick West KC27.05.032-1-0.50237111.60
131Alex Armah CAR24.02.0169151.7215015.00
132Kenjon Barner NE,CAR29.06.0619713.701308.40
133Michael Burton CHI26.04.080001601.60
134Travaris Cadet CAR29.07.0111171.501503.20
135Benny Cunningham CHI28.06.0911201.801903.90
136Mike Gillislee NO28.06.0416432.701906.20
137Brian Hill ATL23.02.05201577.9019017.60
138Jeremy Hill NE26.05.014256.301604.10
139Robert Turbin IND29.07.024102.501302.30
140Dan Vitale GB25.03.050001201.20
141DeAndre Washington OAK25.03.010301153.8019013.40
142Derek Watt LAC26.03.0164112.801202.30
143Jonathan Williams NO24.03.03300.001101.10
144Tra Carson CIN26.03.020000000.00
145Justin Davis LAR23.02.032199.500001.90
146Matthew Dayes SF23.02.010000000.00
147David Fluellen TEN26.05.024164.000001.60
148De'Angelo Henderson NYJ26.02.012199.500001.90
149Buddy Howell HOU22.01.030000000.00
150Darius Jackson DAL24.03.016162.700001.60
151Taiwan Jones BUF30.08.020000000.00
152Rob Kelley WAS26.03.02482.000000.80
153Jeremy Langford ATL27.04.019252.800002.50
154J.D. McKissic SEA25.03.05382.700000.80
155Jeremy McNichols IND23.02.01242.000000.40
156Christine Michael IND28.06.01294.500000.90
157Dare Ogunbowale TB24.02.010000000.00
158Thomas Rawls CIN25.04.010000000.00
159Shane Smith NYG25.02.020000000.00
160Jonathan Stewart NYG31.011.036172.800001.70
161Dwayne Washington NO24.03.04271545.7000015.40
162Brandon Wilds JAX25.03.036152.500001.50
163David Williams JAX24.01.038364.500003.60

0.037011

Return to my admin page