Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2018 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdY/RshRshTDRecRecYdRecTDFantPt
1Christian McCaffrey CAR2221621910985.071078676388.00
2Saquon Barkley NYG2111626113075.011917214383.80
3James White NE26516944254.55877517276.60
4Alvin Kamara NO232151948834.614817094348.20
5Ezekiel Elliott DAL2331530414354.76775673331.20
6Tarik Cohen CHI23216994414.53717255239.65
7Jalen Richard OAK25316552594.71686070160.60
8Nyheim Hines IND22116853143.72634252160.90
9Theo Riddick DET27614401714.30613840116.50
10Todd Gurley LAR2441425612514.917595804368.10
11Dion Lewis TEN288161555173.31594001162.70
12James Conner PIT232132159734.512554971280.00
13T.J. Yeldon JAX254141044144.01554874175.10
14Kenyan Drake MIA243161205354.54534775208.20
15Melvin Gordon III LAC254121758855.110504904271.50
16David Johnson ARI274162589413.67504463248.70
17Duke Johnson Jr CLE25416402015.00474293128.00
18Joe Mixon CIN2221423711684.98432961243.40
19Chris Thompson WAS28611431784.1041268191.60
20Dalvin Cook MIN232111336154.62403052156.00
21Austin Ekeler LAC232141065545.23394043170.80
22Devontae Booker DEN26316341835.4138275089.80
23Jacquizz Rodgers TB28816331063.2138304085.00
24Javorius Allen BAL27414411102.7335196295.60
25Giovani Bernard CIN27612562113.8335218095.90
26Phillip Lindsay DEN2411519210375.49352411222.80
27Mike Davis SEA254151125144.64342141136.80
28LeSean McCoy BUF3010141615143.23342380127.20
29Tevin Coleman ATL254161678004.84322765193.60
30Kerryon Johnson DET211101186415.43322131141.40
31Kyle Juszczyk SF276168303.8030324171.40
32Wendell Smallwood PHI24316873644.23282302117.40
33Matt Breida SF232141538145.33272612164.50
34Ito Smith ATL23114903153.5427152097.70
35Jamaal Williams GB232161214643.83272100112.40
36Kareem Hunt KC232111818244.67263787230.20
37Aaron Jones GB242121337295.58262061173.50
38Jaylen Samuels PIT22115562564.6026199389.50
39Lamar Miller HOU277142109734.65251631174.60
40Ty Montgomery GB,BAL25413411884.6125234073.20
41Damien Williams KC26516502565.14231602100.60
42Corey Clement PHI24211682593.8222192079.10
43Leonard Fournette JAX23281334393.35221851120.40
44Latavius Murray MIN276161405784.16221410129.90
45Isaiah Crowell NYJ255131436854.86211520140.70
46Mark Ingram II NO298121386454.76211701144.50
47Peyton Barber TB243162348713.7520921152.30
48Alfred Blue HOU275161504993.3220154097.30
49Chris Carson SEA2421424711514.79201630205.40
50Nick Chubb CLE231161929965.28201492194.50
51Chase Edmonds ARI22116602083.5220103063.10
52Jordan Howard CHI243162509353.79201450182.00
53Adrian Peterson WAS33121625110424.27202081193.00
54Spencer Ware KC27613512464.8220224079.00
55Elijah McGuire NYJ2428922763.0319193189.90
56Doug Martin OAK297161727234.24181160125.90
57Trenton Cannon NYJ24116381133.0117144048.70
58Marlon Mack IND222121959084.79171031178.10
59Kapri Bibbs GB,WAS25512211034.9316115161.80
60Jordan Wilkins IND24116603365.611685064.10
61Alex Collins BAL243101144113.67151051114.60
62Derrick Henry TEN2431621510594.91215990203.50
63Justin Jackson LAC2219502064.1215135061.10
64Marshawn Lynch OAK32126903764.231584079.00
65Darren Sproles PHI35146291204.1115160261.00
66Rex Burkhead NE2868571863.3014131151.70
67Royce Freeman DEN221141305214.0514720103.30
68Wayne Gallman NYG24215511763.511489046.50
69Chris Ivory BUF309131153853.3113206078.10
70James Develin NE30716681.341261042.90
71Frank Gore MIA3514141567224.60121241102.60
72Jeff Wilson SF2316662664.001298048.40
73C.J. Ham MIN25315681.301185020.30
74Marcus Murphy BUF27411522504.801126038.60
75Bilal Powell NYJ3087803434.3011110162.30
76LeGarrette Blount DET329161544182.751067088.50
77Carlos Hyde CLE,JAX275141725713.3510330100.40
78Kalen Ballage MIA23112361915.31956039.70
79Corey Grant JAX274513403.10967019.70
80Dontrell Hilliard CLE231110009105018.50
81Rashaad Penny SEA22114854194.92975070.40
82Rod Smith DAL26416441272.91960033.70
83Andy Janovich DEN25316252.508112125.70
84Taquan Mizzell CHI25299161.80878123.40
85Alfred Morris SF307121114283.92873070.10
86Elijhaa Penny NYG253127253.60850015.50
87Anthony Sherman KC30816122.00896123.80
88Josh Adams PHI221131205114.33758081.90
89Ronald Jones II TB211923441.91733020.70
90T.J. Logan ARI24210221.00737010.90
91Sony Michel NE231132099314.567500141.10
92Zach Zenner DET2748552654.83756057.10
93Tommy Bohanon JAX28616100.00641010.10
94Kenneth Dixon BAL2436603335.62651056.40
95Raheem Mostert SF2649342617.71625040.60
96Jay Ajayi PHI2544451844.13520043.40
97C.J. Anderson CAR,LAR27711674036.02541167.40
98Malcolm Brown LAR25412432124.90552137.40
99Devonta Freeman ATL265214684.90523014.10
100Zach Line NO286169414.60514222.50
101Keith Smith OAK26516100.0052307.30
102Mark Walton CIN2111414342.40541012.50
103Byron Marshall WAS2436393.0043007.90
104Roosevelt Nix PIT26416144.0043808.20
105Ameer Abdullah DET,MIN25410111.0032805.90
106Cameron Artis-Payne CAR264919693.61315017.40
107Brandon Bolden MIA2871689111.42313131.40
108Patrick DiMarco BUF29716199.00362010.10
109Tyler Ervin HOU253900033506.50
110Keith Ford BUF241221793.80321013.00
111Ricky Ortiz ATL2411200031104.10
112Samaje Perine WAS23258324.003506.70
113C.J. Prosise SEA24351-3-3.0032204.90
114Stevan Ridley PIT2981129802.81318018.80
115Darrel Williams KC231513443.40327116.10
116Shaun Wilson TB23156294.803506.40
117Mike Boone MIN231811474.302106.80
118Jamaal Charles JAX32112671.202703.40
119Derrick Coleman ARI28616231.5021704.00
120Gus Edwards BAL231111377185.22220087.80
121D'Onta Foreman HOU22217-1-0.10228110.70
122John Kelly LAR221427742.70227012.10
123Tre Madden SEA25314331.0023505.80
124Detrez Newsome LAC2411011494.5021908.80
125Jamize Olawale DAL2971600021303.30
126Roc Thomas MIN23158303.8022107.10
127De'Lance Turner BAL2312144.0021704.10
128Charcandrick West KC27532-1-0.50237111.60
129Alex Armah CAR242169151.7215015.00
130Kenjon Barner CAR,NE296919713.701308.40
131Michael Burton CHI26480001601.60
132Travaris Cadet CAR297111171.501503.20
133Benny Cunningham CHI2861511201.801903.90
134Mike Gillislee NO286416432.701906.20
135Brian Hill ATL2329201577.9019017.60
136Jeremy Hill NE26514256.301604.10
137Robert Turbin IND29724102.501302.30
138Dan Vitale GB25350001201.20
139DeAndre Washington OAK25310301153.8019013.40
140Derek Watt LAC263164112.801202.30
141Jonathan Williams NO2433300.001101.10
142Tra Carson CIN,GB26360000000.00
143Justin Davis LAR232112199.500001.90
144Matthew Dayes SF23260000000.00
145Trey Edmunds PIT24240000000.00
146David Fluellen TEN26574164.000001.60
147De'Angelo Henderson NYJ26212199.500001.90
148Buddy Howell HOU22190000000.00
149Darius Jackson DAL,GB24346162.700001.60
150Taiwan Jones BUF30860000000.00
151Rob Kelley WAS2632482.000000.80
152Jeremy Langford ATL27419252.800002.50
153J.D. McKissic SEA2535382.700000.80
154Jeremy McNichols IND2321242.000000.40
155Christine Michael IND2862294.500000.90
156Dare Ogunbowale TB24220000000.00
157Senorise Perry MIA275160000000.00
158Thomas Rawls CIN25410000000.00
159Boston Scott PHI23110000000.00
160Shane Smith NYG25220000000.00
161Jonathan Stewart NYG311136172.800001.70
162Dwayne Washington NO2436271545.7000015.40
163Brandon Wilds JAX25336152.500001.50
164David Williams JAX24138364.500003.60

0.111829

Return to my admin page