Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2018 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFantPt
1Ben Roethlisberger PIT36151645267567.051297.60341631983404.15
2Patrick Mahomes II KC2321638358066.050978.795012602722482.05
3Matt Ryan ATL33111642260869.449238.10357331253416.15
4Jared Goff LAR2431636456264.846888.343213421082372.20
5Andrew Luck IND2971643063967.345937.193915461480385.85
6Aaron Rodgers GB35141637259762.344427.44252432692359.00
7Tom Brady NE41191637557065.843557.64291123352338.85
8Philip Rivers LAC37151634750868.343088.4832121870332.10
9Eli Manning NYG37151638057666.042997.46211115201295.95
10Kirk Cousins MIN3071642560670.142987.093010441231343.10
11Deshaun Watson HOU2321634550568.341658.25269995515388.35
12Derek Carr OAK2751638155368.940497.32191024471278.25
13Drew Brees NO39181536448974.439928.1632531224348.90
14Case Keenum DEN3071636558662.338906.64181526932272.80
15Dak Prescott DAL2531635652667.738847.38228753056340.70
16Matthew Stafford DET30101636755566.137776.81211125710268.95
17Baker Mayfield CLE2311431048663.837257.662714391310293.35
18Russell Wilson SEA3071628042765.634488.07357673760341.90
19Cam Newton CAR2981432047167.933957.2124131014884325.55
20Mitchell Trubisky CHI2421428943466.632237.432412684213305.25
21Carson Wentz PHI2631127940169.630747.6721734930240.40
22Jameis Winston TB2441124437864.629927.921914492831245.90
23Sam Darnold NYJ2111323941457.728656.921715441381216.05
24Blake Bortles JAX2751324340360.327196.751311583651219.45
25Andy Dalton CIN3181122636561.925667.03211116990211.20
26Marcus Mariota TEN2541422833168.925287.64118643572212.20
27Joe Flacco BAL3311923237961.224656.5012619450169.75
28Ryan Fitzpatrick TB3614816424666.723669.621712361522201.50
29Josh Rosen ARI2111421739355.222785.801114231380157.70
30Nick Mullens SF232817627464.222778.31131018-160154.25
31Alex Smith WAS34141020532862.521806.65105411681166.80
32Josh Allen BUF2211216932052.820746.481012896318242.80
33Ryan Tannehill MIA3071117627464.219797.22179321450178.75
34Nick Foles PHI297514119572.314137.2574917097.85
35C.J. Beathard SF252610216960.412527.418719691100.50
36Brock Osweiler MIA287711317863.512477.0164821084.45
37Lamar Jackson BAL211169917058.212017.06631476975180.75
38Jeff Driskel CIN253910517659.710035.706225130297.15
39Jimmy Garoppolo SF2753538959.67188.0753833056.20
40Cody Kessler JAX25358513164.97095.412219123053.75
41Blaine Gabbert TEN29886110160.46266.204460043.30
42Josh Johnson WAS32114529157.15906.483423120155.50
43Josh McCown NYJ391746011054.55394.9014532030.15
44Chase Daniel CHI32105537669.75156.7832133036.85
45Tyrod Taylor CLE2984428549.44735.562216125148.15
46Derek Anderson BUF35142427060.04656.64041-1019.15
47Sam Bradford ARI3193508062.54005.002427024.70
48Colt McCoy WAS3293345463.03726.89331063033.90
49Taylor Heinicke CAR2546355761.43205.6113531020.10
50Nathan Peterman BUF2424448154.32973.67171049122.75
51Kyle Allen CAR2212203164.52668.5820519129.20
52Matt Barkley BUF2861152560.02329.28203-2019.40
53DeShone Kizer GB2223204247.61874.4502539011.25
54Mike Glennon ARI2962152171.41748.291000012.70
55Mark Sanchez WAS32102193554.31383.94031804.70
56Teddy Bridgewater NO2655142360.91185.131111509.40
57Taysom Hill NO283153742.9649.140137196234.20
58Matt Cassel DET3614271741.2593.470121303.25
59Joshua Dobbs PIT232561250.0433.580141102.25
60Garrett Gilbert CAR27512366.74013.33000002.00
61Chad Henne KC331112366.7299.67001301.75
62Sean Mannion LAR26432366.7237.67007-900.25
63Nate Sudfeld PHI25321250.02211.00102-204.90
64Robert Griffin III BAL28732633.3213.50000001.05
65Matt Schaub ATL371535771.4202.86001000.30
66AJ McCarron OAK28521333.382.67003-200.20
67Geno Smith LAC28651425.082.00008200.60
68Brian Hoyer NE331051250.073.500011-80-0.45
69Jacoby Brissett IND26342450.020.50007-70-0.60
70Chad Kelly DEN2421000001-10-0.10
71Kyle Lauletta NYG2312050.000.00011-20-1.20
72Cooper Rush DAL2521000000000.00
73Joe Webb III HOU3292000000001.30
74Brandon Weeden HOU3571000001-10-0.10

0.092959

Return to my admin page