Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2018 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFantPt
1Ben Roethlisberger PIT36.015.01645267567.051297.60341631983404.15
2Patrick Mahomes II KC23.02.01638358066.050978.795012602722482.05
3Matt Ryan ATL33.011.01642260869.449238.10357331253416.15
4Jared Goff LAR24.03.01636456264.846888.343213421082372.20
5Andrew Luck IND29.07.01643063967.345937.193915461480385.85
6Aaron Rodgers GB35.014.01637259762.344427.44252432692359.00
7Tom Brady NE41.019.01637557065.843557.64291123352338.85
8Philip Rivers LAC37.015.01634750868.343088.4832121870332.10
9Eli Manning NYG37.015.01638057666.042997.46211115201295.95
10Kirk Cousins MIN30.07.01642560670.142987.093010441231343.10
11Deshaun Watson HOU23.02.01634550568.341658.25269995515388.35
12Derek Carr OAK27.05.01638155368.940497.32191024471278.25
13Drew Brees NO39.018.01536448974.439928.1632531224348.90
14Case Keenum DEN30.07.01636558662.338906.64181526932272.80
15Dak Prescott DAL25.03.01635652667.738847.38228753056340.70
16Matthew Stafford DET30.010.01636755566.137776.81211125710268.95
17Baker Mayfield CLE23.01.01431048663.837257.662714391310293.35
18Russell Wilson SEA30.07.01628042765.634488.07357673760341.90
19Cam Newton CAR29.08.01432047167.933957.2124131014884325.55
20Mitchell Trubisky CHI24.02.01428943466.632237.432412684213305.25
21Carson Wentz PHI26.03.01127940169.630747.6721734930240.40
22Jameis Winston TB24.04.01124437864.629927.921914492831245.90
23Sam Darnold NYJ21.01.01323941457.728656.921715441381216.05
24Blake Bortles JAX27.05.01324340360.327196.751311583651219.45
25Andy Dalton CIN31.08.01122636561.925667.03211116990211.20
26Marcus Mariota TEN25.04.01422833168.925287.64118643572212.20
27Joe Flacco BAL33.011.0923237961.224656.5012619450169.75
28Ryan Fitzpatrick TB36.014.0816424666.723669.621712361522201.50
29Josh Rosen ARI21.01.01421739355.222785.801114231380157.70
30Nick Mullens SF23.02.0817627464.222778.31131018-160154.25
31Alex Smith WAS34.014.01020532862.521806.65105411681166.80
32Josh Allen BUF22.01.01216932052.820746.481012896318242.80
33Ryan Tannehill MIA30.07.01117627464.219797.22179321450178.75
34Nick Foles PHI29.07.0514119572.314137.2574917097.85
35C.J. Beathard SF25.02.0610216960.412527.418719691100.50
36Brock Osweiler MIA28.07.0711317863.512477.0164821084.45
37Lamar Jackson BAL21.01.0169917058.212017.06631476975180.75
38Jeff Driskel CIN25.03.0910517659.710035.706225130297.15
39Jimmy Garoppolo SF27.05.03538959.67188.0753833056.20
40Cody Kessler JAX25.03.058513164.97095.412219123053.75
41Blaine Gabbert TEN29.08.086110160.46266.204460043.30
42Josh Johnson WAS32.011.04529157.15906.483423120155.50
43Josh McCown NYJ39.017.046011054.55394.9014532030.15
44Chase Daniel CHI32.010.05537669.75156.7832133036.85
45Tyrod Taylor CLE29.08.04428549.44735.562216125148.15
46Derek Anderson BUF35.014.02427060.04656.64041-1019.15
47Sam Bradford ARI31.09.03508062.54005.002427024.70
48Colt McCoy WAS32.09.03345463.03726.89331063033.90
49Taylor Heinicke CAR25.04.06355761.43205.6113531020.10
50Nathan Peterman BUF24.02.04448154.32973.67171049122.75
51Kyle Allen CAR22.01.02203164.52668.5820519129.20
52Matt Barkley BUF28.06.01152560.02329.28203-2019.40
53DeShone Kizer GB22.02.03204247.61874.4502539011.25
54Mike Glennon ARI29.06.02152171.41748.291000012.70
55Mark Sanchez WAS32.010.02193554.31383.94031804.70
56Teddy Bridgewater NO26.05.05142360.91185.131111509.40
57Taysom Hill NO28.03.0153742.9649.140137196234.20
58Matt Cassel DET36.014.0271741.2593.470121303.25
59Joshua Dobbs PIT23.02.0561250.0433.580141102.25
60Garrett Gilbert CAR27.05.012366.74013.33000002.00
61Chad Henne KC33.011.012366.7299.67001301.75
62Sean Mannion LAR26.04.032366.7237.67007-900.25
63Nate Sudfeld PHI25.03.021250.02211.00102-204.90
64Robert Griffin III BAL28.07.032633.3213.50000001.05
65Matt Schaub ATL37.015.035771.4202.86001000.30
66AJ McCarron OAK28.05.021333.382.67003-200.20
67Geno Smith LAC28.06.051425.082.00008200.60
68Brian Hoyer NE33.010.051250.073.500011-80-0.45
69Jacoby Brissett IND26.03.042450.020.50007-70-0.60
70Chad Kelly DEN24.02.01000001-10-0.10
71Kyle Lauletta NYG23.01.02050.000.00011-20-1.20
72Cooper Rush DAL25.02.01000000000.00
73Joe Webb III HOU32.09.02000000001.30
74Brandon Weeden HOU35.07.01000001-10-0.10

0.021378

Return to my admin page