Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: standard league (2018 weeks 1 to 15)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFantPt
1Tom Brady NE41191433851365.939797.7624923352302.05
2Drew Brees NO39181433745074.936668.1531530234328.70
3Josh McCown NYJ391746011054.55394.9014532030.15
4Eli Manning NYG37151433150265.936897.3518912180249.25
5Philip Rivers LAC37151431044769.439518.843181660314.15
6Ben Roethlisberger PIT36151438858066.944627.69301526913355.10
7Matt Schaub ATL371535771.4202.86001000.30
8Derek Anderson BUF35142427060.04656.64041-1019.15
9Matt Cassel DET361412633.3142.33011-10-0.40
10Ryan Fitzpatrick TB3614816424666.723669.621712361522201.50
11Aaron Rodgers GB35141433253761.839747.40232382370312.40
12Alex Smith WAS34141020532862.521806.65105411681166.80
13Joe Flacco BAL3311923237961.224656.5012619450169.75
14Josh Johnson WAS32112274165.93468.44211694139.70
15Matt Ryan ATL33111437653869.943068.00306281193359.20
16Chase Daniel CHI32105537669.75156.7832133036.85
17Brian Hoyer NE3310311100.077.00006-300.05
18Mark Sanchez WAS32102193554.31383.94031804.70
19Matthew Stafford DET30101432949167.033956.91191123730242.05
20Sam Bradford ARI3193508062.54005.002427024.70
21Colt McCoy WAS3293345463.03726.89331063033.90
22Joe Webb III HOU3292000000001.30
23Andy Dalton CIN3181122636561.925667.03211116990211.20
24Blaine Gabbert TEN2986366159.03605.902260024.00
25Cam Newton CAR2981432047167.933957.2124131014884325.55
26Tyrod Taylor CLE2984428549.44735.562216125148.15
27Kirk Cousins MIN3071438454570.539137.182610421151307.05
28Nick Foles PHI29737811369.07216.3812612040.75
29Robert Griffin III BAL28732633.3213.50000001.05
30Case Keenum DEN3071431150162.133966.78151220662236.40
31Andrew Luck IND2971437555767.339517.093413371180332.75
32Brock Osweiler MIA287711317863.512477.0164821084.45
33Ryan Tannehill MIA307914322164.716867.63166271140153.70
34Brandon Weeden HOU3571000001-10-0.10
35Russell Wilson SEA3071425037766.330258.02316573210300.25
36Matt Barkley BUF2861152560.02329.28203-2019.40
37Mike Glennon ARI2961101471.41117.93100009.55
38Geno Smith LAC28641425.082.00006400.80
39Blake Bortles JAX2751122336960.425736.971310503251209.15
40Teddy Bridgewater NO2654010.000.00007-70-0.70
41Derek Carr OAK2751433849468.436977.4819820501262.95
42Jimmy Garoppolo SF2753538959.67188.0753833056.20
43AJ McCarron OAK28521333.382.67003-200.20
44Taylor Heinicke CAR25452450.04611.50002-202.10
45Sean Mannion LAR2641000003100.10
46Marcus Mariota TEN2541321831868.624187.60118633502206.00
47Jameis Winston TB244918829563.723117.831413432461189.15
48Jacoby Brissett IND26342450.020.50007-70-0.60
49Jeff Driskel CIN25378013360.27755.83421896274.35
50Jared Goff LAR2431433051264.542738.352713391021324.85
51Taysom Hill NO283133650.06410.670034185127.80
52Cody Kessler JAX25347311464.06035.292218121048.25
53Dak Prescott DAL2531430945767.633367.30178673035287.10
54Carson Wentz PHI2631127940169.630747.6721734930240.40
55C.J. Beathard SF252610216960.412527.418719691100.50
56Joshua Dobbs PIT232561250.0433.580141102.25
57Chad Kelly DEN2421000001-10-0.10
58DeShone Kizer GB22224757.1557.86011-101.65
59Patrick Mahomes II KC2321434651667.145438.804511552382431.95
60Nick Mullens SF232613120364.517548.6410617-140120.30
61Nathan Peterman BUF2424448154.32973.67171049122.75
62Cooper Rush DAL2521000000000.00
63Mitchell Trubisky CHI2421224637964.928147.422312604023278.90
64Deshaun Watson HOU2321429143067.735928.35249784362322.20
65Josh Allen BUF2211013225352.216336.4569755066183.25
66Sam Darnold NYJ2111119935156.723576.721415401061175.45
67Lamar Jackson BAL211147312458.98186.60531145683132.70
68Kyle Lauletta NYG2311050.000.00011-20-1.20
69Baker Mayfield CLE2311226040763.930657.532111331150237.75
70Josh Rosen ARI2111218733655.720426.08101419890137.00

0.092140

Return to my admin page