Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: standard league (2018 weeks 1 to 15)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFantPt
1Tom Brady NE41.019.01433851365.939797.7624923352302.05
2Drew Brees NO39.018.01433745074.936668.1531530234328.70
3Josh McCown NYJ39.017.046011054.55394.9014532030.15
4Eli Manning NYG37.015.01433150265.936897.3518912180249.25
5Philip Rivers LAC37.015.01431044769.439518.843181660314.15
6Ben Roethlisberger PIT36.015.01438858066.944627.69301526913355.10
7Matt Schaub ATL37.015.035771.4202.86001000.30
8Derek Anderson BUF35.014.02427060.04656.64041-1019.15
9Matt Cassel DET36.014.012633.3142.33011-10-0.40
10Ryan Fitzpatrick TB36.014.0816424666.723669.621712361522201.50
11Aaron Rodgers GB35.014.01433253761.839747.40232382370312.40
12Alex Smith WAS34.014.01020532862.521806.65105411681166.80
13Joe Flacco BAL33.011.0923237961.224656.5012619450169.75
14Josh Johnson WAS32.011.02274165.93468.44211694139.70
15Matt Ryan ATL33.011.01437653869.943068.00306281193359.20
16Chase Daniel CHI32.010.05537669.75156.7832133036.85
17Brian Hoyer NE33.010.0311100.077.00006-300.05
18Mark Sanchez WAS32.010.02193554.31383.94031804.70
19Matthew Stafford DET30.010.01432949167.033956.91191123730242.05
20Sam Bradford ARI31.09.03508062.54005.002427024.70
21Colt McCoy WAS32.09.03345463.03726.89331063033.90
22Joe Webb III HOU32.09.02000000001.30
23Andy Dalton CIN31.08.01122636561.925667.03211116990211.20
24Blaine Gabbert TEN29.08.06366159.03605.902260024.00
25Cam Newton CAR29.08.01432047167.933957.2124131014884325.55
26Tyrod Taylor CLE29.08.04428549.44735.562216125148.15
27Kirk Cousins MIN30.07.01438454570.539137.182610421151307.05
28Nick Foles PHI29.07.037811369.07216.3812612040.75
29Robert Griffin III BAL28.07.032633.3213.50000001.05
30Case Keenum DEN30.07.01431150162.133966.78151220662236.40
31Andrew Luck IND29.07.01437555767.339517.093413371180332.75
32Brock Osweiler MIA28.07.0711317863.512477.0164821084.45
33Ryan Tannehill MIA30.07.0914322164.716867.63166271140153.70
34Brandon Weeden HOU35.07.01000001-10-0.10
35Russell Wilson SEA30.07.01425037766.330258.02316573210300.25
36Matt Barkley BUF28.06.01152560.02329.28203-2019.40
37Mike Glennon ARI29.06.01101471.41117.93100009.55
38Geno Smith LAC28.06.041425.082.00006400.80
39Blake Bortles JAX27.05.01122336960.425736.971310503251209.15
40Teddy Bridgewater NO26.05.04010.000.00007-70-0.70
41Derek Carr OAK27.05.01433849468.436977.4819820501262.95
42Jimmy Garoppolo SF27.05.03538959.67188.0753833056.20
43AJ McCarron OAK28.05.021333.382.67003-200.20
44Taylor Heinicke CAR25.04.052450.04611.50002-202.10
45Sean Mannion LAR26.04.01000003100.10
46Marcus Mariota TEN25.04.01321831868.624187.60118633502206.00
47Jameis Winston TB24.04.0918829563.723117.831413432461189.15
48Jacoby Brissett IND26.03.042450.020.50007-70-0.60
49Jeff Driskel CIN25.03.078013360.27755.83421896274.35
50Jared Goff LAR24.03.01433051264.542738.352713391021324.85
51Taysom Hill NO28.03.0133650.06410.670034185127.80
52Cody Kessler JAX25.03.047311464.06035.292218121048.25
53Dak Prescott DAL25.03.01430945767.633367.30178673035287.10
54Carson Wentz PHI26.03.01127940169.630747.6721734930240.40
55C.J. Beathard SF25.02.0610216960.412527.418719691100.50
56Joshua Dobbs PIT23.02.0561250.0433.580141102.25
57Chad Kelly DEN24.02.01000001-10-0.10
58DeShone Kizer GB22.02.024757.1557.86011-101.65
59Patrick Mahomes II KC23.02.01434651667.145438.804511552382431.95
60Nick Mullens SF23.02.0613120364.517548.6410617-140120.30
61Nathan Peterman BUF24.02.04448154.32973.67171049122.75
62Cooper Rush DAL25.02.01000000000.00
63Mitchell Trubisky CHI24.02.01224637964.928147.422312604023278.90
64Deshaun Watson HOU23.02.01429143067.735928.35249784362322.20
65Josh Allen BUF22.01.01013225352.216336.4569755066183.25
66Sam Darnold NYJ21.01.01119935156.723576.721415401061175.45
67Lamar Jackson BAL21.01.0147312458.98186.60531145683132.70
68Kyle Lauletta NYG23.01.01050.000.00011-20-1.20
69Baker Mayfield CLE23.01.01226040763.930657.532111331150237.75
70Josh Rosen ARI21.01.01218733655.720426.08101419890137.00

0.022171

Return to my admin page