Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2012 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdRshTDRecRecYdY/RecRecTDFantPt
1Percy Harvin MIN24.04.09229616267710.93101.30
2Brad Smith BUF29.07.0131411611415210.9243.80
3Randall Cobb GB22.02.0151013208095411.98156.60
4Terrelle Pryor OAK23.02.031051112222.0028.05
5Nate Burleson DET31.010.068480272408.9240.80
6Brandon Banks WAS25.03.0673608151.905.10
7Antonio Brown PIT24.03.01372406678711.95110.10
8Mike Thomas JAX,DET25.04.0147570181086.0122.50
9Travis Benjamin CLE23.01.01266601829816.6248.40
10Josh Cribbs CLE29.08.01064206559.209.70
11Andrew Hawkins CIN26.02.01463005153310.5480.30
12Julio Jones ATL23.02.016630079119815.210182.80
13T.Y. Hilton IND23.01.01552905086117.27131.00
14Jeremy Kerley NYJ24.02.0165805682714.8297.60
15Mohamed Sanu CIN23.01.065150161549.6448.55
16Mike Wallace PIT26.04.0155706483813.18132.50
17Donnie Avery IND28.05.0164906078113.0397.00
18Julian Edelman NE26.04.0844502123511.2346.00
19A.J. Green CIN24.02.016438097135013.911204.80
20Keshawn Martin HOU23.01.013453010858.5119.80
21Andre Roberts ARI24.03.01542906475911.95108.80
22Kyle Williams SF24.03.01142101421215.1129.30
23Joe Adams CAR23.01.033130177.002.00
24Arrelious Benn TB24.03.0431604266.504.20
25Chris Givens STL23.01.01531204269816.6389.00
26Devin Hester CHI30.07.0133602324210.5130.80
27DeSean Jackson PHI26.05.0113-704570015.6281.30
28Damaris Johnson PHI23.01.01131201925613.5026.80
29Marvin Jones Jr CIN22.01.0834701820111.2130.80
30Brandon LaFell CAR26.03.01333504467715.4495.20
31Mario Manningham SF26.05.01236404244910.7157.30
32Josh Morgan WAS27.05.01632504851010.6265.50
33Santana Moss WAS33.012.01631404157314.08106.70
34Eddie Royal SD26.05.01032202323410.2131.60
35Steve Smith CAR33.012.016327073117416.14144.10
36Torrey Smith BAL23.02.0163904985517.48134.40
37Golden Tate SEA24.03.01532004568815.37117.95
38Danny Amendola STL27.05.0112806366610.6385.40
39Justin Blackmon JAX22.01.01622306486513.55118.80
40Dez Bryant DAL24.03.0162-5092138215.012209.70
41Early Doucet ARI27.05.012290282077.4021.60
42Harry Douglas ATL27.05.0152403839610.4146.00
43Leonard Hankerson WAS24.02.0152503854314.3372.80
44Darrius Heyward-Bey OAK25.04.01521604160614.8592.20
45Greg Little CLE23.02.01621505364712.2490.20
46Kevin Ogletree DAL25.04.0142903243613.6468.50
47Sidney Rice SEA26.06.0162605074815.07118.65
48Wes Welker NE31.09.0162200118135411.56173.40
49Jarius Wright MIN23.01.0721102231014.1244.10
50Titus Young DET23.02.01021603338311.6463.90
51Anquan Boldin BAL32.010.0151306592114.24116.40
52Dezmon Briscoe WAS23.03.0211022211.002.30
53Andre Caldwell DEN27.05.03114011818.003.20
54Terrance Copper KC30.09.051108799.908.00
55Michael Crabtree SF25.04.01618085110513.09165.30
56Pierre Garcon WAS26.05.0101204564414.3488.60
57Clyde Gates NYJ26.02.01011201622414.0023.60
58David Gilreath PIT24.01.021700000.70
59Ted Ginn Jr SF27.06.03170210.500.80
60T.J. Graham BUF23.01.0151503132210.4138.70
61Devery Henderson NO30.09.01511302231614.4138.90
62Jacoby Jones BAL28.06.0161603040613.5147.20
63Brandon Marshall CHI28.07.0161-20118150812.811216.60
64Robert Meachem SD28.06.091-601420714.8232.10
65Denarius Moore OAK24.02.0151-505174114.57115.60
66Marlon Moore MIA25.03.06190611619.3118.50
67Joe Morgan NO24.02.0111101037937.9356.00
68Louis Murphy CAR25.04.0151302533613.4139.90
69Jordan Norwood CLE26.04.021101313710.5013.80
70Ben Obomanu SEA29.07.05111045814.506.90
71Preston Parker TB25.03.021700000.70
72Kealoha Pilares CAR24.02.0415024221.0110.70
73DeVier Posey HOU23.01.061-3068714.508.40
74Aldrick Robinson WAS24.02.0911401123721.5343.10
75Emmanuel Sanders PIT25.03.0161404462614.2169.00
76Cecil Shorts JAX25.02.0141-405597917.87139.50
77Brandon Tate CIN25.04.0121001321116.2127.10
78Marcus Thigpen MIA26.04.0218011515.002.30
79Tiquan Underwood TB25.04.0141102842515.2254.60
80Reggie Wayne IND34.012.0161-50106135512.85165.00
81Kendall Wright TEN23.01.015140646269.8487.00
82Kris Adams IND25.01.0300022613.002.60
83Seyi Ajirotutu SD25.02.0200034515.004.50
84Danario Alexander SD24.03.0100003765817.87107.80
85Anthony Armstrong MIA29.05.020003124.001.20
86Devin Aromashodu MIN28.07.0110001118216.5018.20
87Miles Austin DAL28.07.0160006694314.36130.30
88Jason Avant PHI29.07.0140005364812.2064.80
89Doug Baldwin SEA24.02.0140002936612.6354.60
90Jon Baldwin KC23.02.0140002032516.3138.50
91Ramses Barden NYG26.04.060001422015.7022.00
92Cole Beasley DAL23.01.08000151288.5012.80
93Earl Bennett CHI25.05.0120002937512.9249.50
94Davone Bess MIA27.05.0130006177812.8183.80
95Armon Binns MIA,CIN23.02.080002427711.5133.70
96Dwayne Bowe KC28.06.0130005979713.5397.70
97Jarrett Boykin GB23.01.050005275.402.70
98Deion Branch NE33.011.09000161459.1014.50
99LaVon Brazill IND23.01.0110001118616.9124.60
100Steve Breaston KC29.06.0700077410.607.40
101Kenny Britt TEN24.04.0140004558913.1482.90
102Ryan Broyles DET24.01.080002231014.1243.00
103Plaxico Burress PIT35.013.0300034214.0110.20
104Stephen Burton MIN23.02.070005357.019.50
105LaRon Byrd ARI23.01.02000188.000.80
106Greg Camarillo NO30.07.0100044411.004.40
107Toney Clemons JAX24.01.0400034113.704.10
108Austin Collie IND27.04.01000166.000.60
109Marques Colston NO29.07.01600083115413.910175.40
110Kevin Cone ATL24.02.010000000.00
111Josh Cooper CLE23.01.06000810613.3010.60
112Riley Cooper PHI25.03.0110002324810.8342.80
113Jerricho Cotchery PIT30.09.0120001720512.1020.50
114Juron Criner OAK23.01.08000161519.4121.10
115Victor Cruz NYG26.03.01600086109212.710169.20
116Drew Davis ATL23.01.0400044010.0110.00
117Eric Decker DEN25.03.01600085106412.513184.40
118Tandon Doss BAL23.02.08000712317.6118.30
119Donald Driver GB37.014.090008779.6219.70
120Kris Durham DET24.02.04000812515.6118.50
121Armanti Edwards CAR24.03.06000512124.2012.10
122Braylon Edwards SEA,NYJ29.08.080001819911.1125.90
123Kevin Elliott JAX24.01.0600077911.307.90
124Larry Fitzgerald ARI29.09.0160007179811.24103.80
125Malcom Floyd SD31.09.0140005681414.55111.40
126Michael Floyd ARI23.01.0150004556212.5268.20
127Jabar Gaffney MIA32.011.0300046817.006.80
128Brandon Gibson STL25.04.0150005169113.5599.10
129Mardy Gilyard PHI,NYJ26.03.030002157.501.50
130Richard Goodman SD25.03.010000000.00
131Josh Gordon CLE21.01.0160005080516.15110.50
132Derek Hagan OAK28.07.0120002025913.0025.90
133Dwayne Harris DAL25.02.080001722213.1128.20
134Brian Hartline MIA26.04.01500074108314.61114.30
135Lavelle Hawkins TEN26.05.0600056212.406.20
136Jason Hill NYJ27.06.020002157.517.50
137Stephen Hill NYJ21.01.0110002125212.0343.20
138Domenik Hixon NYG28.07.0130003956714.5268.70
139Trindon Holliday DEN26.03.010002178.501.70
140Andre Holmes DAL24.02.020002115.501.10
141Santonio Holmes NYJ28.07.040002027213.6133.20
142Vincent Jackson TB29.08.01600072138419.28186.40
143Lestar Jean HOU24.02.07000615125.2121.10
144Alshon Jeffery CHI22.01.0100002436715.3354.70
145A.J. Jenkins SF23.01.010000000.00
146Michael Jenkins MIN30.09.0160004044911.2256.90
147Greg Jennings GB29.07.080003636610.2460.60
148Andre Johnson HOU31.010.016000112159814.34183.80
149Calvin Johnson DET27.06.016000122196416.15226.40
150Steve Johnson BUF26.05.01600079104613.26140.60
151Donald Jones BUF25.03.0120004144310.8468.30
152James Jones GB28.06.0150006478412.314162.40
153Jermaine Kearse SEA22.01.0500033110.303.10
154Brandon Lloyd NE31.010.0160007491112.34115.10
155Jeremy Maclin PHI24.04.0150006985712.47127.70
156Charly Martin SEA28.04.0300044210.504.20
157Ruvell Martin BUF30.07.0400044110.304.10
158Mohamed Massaquoi CLE26.04.090001725414.9025.40
159Rishard Matthews MIA23.01.060001115113.7015.10
160Lance Moore NO29.08.01500065104116.06140.10
161Randy Moss SF35.015.0160002843415.5361.40
162Legedu Naanee MIA29.06.0300011919.001.90
163David Nelson BUF26.03.0100023115.503.10
164Jordy Nelson GB27.05.0120004974515.27116.50
165Jamar Newsome KC25.01.0600057314.607.30
166Hakeem Nicks NYG24.04.0120005369213.1387.20
167Chris Owusu TB22.01.0300012424.002.40
168Nathan Palmer IND23.01.030001-4-4.00-0.40
169Austin Pettis STL24.02.013000302618.7450.10
170Michael Preston TEN23.01.0300055911.805.90
171Brian Quick STL23.01.0140001115614.2227.60
172Rueben Randle NYG21.01.0100001929815.7347.80
173David Reed BAL25.03.0200056613.206.60
174Brian Robiskie DET25.04.0300044411.0110.40
175Laurent Robinson JAX27.06.070002425210.5025.20
176Courtney Roby NO29.08.02000199.000.90
177Dane Sanzenbacher CHI24.02.02000177.000.70
178Chaz Schilens NYJ27.05.0120002828910.3240.90
179Jordan Shipley JAX27.03.060002324410.6130.40
180Jerome Simpson MIN26.05.0120002627410.5027.40
181Steve Smith STL27.06.09000141319.4013.10
182Micheal Spurlock JAX,SD29.07.08000232008.7126.00
183Donte Stallworth NE32.011.0100016363.0112.30
184Isaiah Stanback JAX28.06.01000166.000.60
185Brandon Stokley DEN36.014.0140004554412.1584.40
186Rod Streater OAK24.01.0150003958415.0376.40
187Sammie Stroughter TB26.04.0100011414.001.40
188Demaryius Thomas DEN25.03.01600094144215.310204.20
189Deonte Thompson BAL23.01.0200055110.205.10
190Patrick Turner NYJ25.04.010000000.00
191Kevin Walter HOU31.010.0160004151812.6263.80
192Nate Washington TEN29.08.0160004572916.2496.90
193Eric Weems CHI27.05.0300022713.502.70
194Ryan Whalen CIN23.02.050007537.605.30
195Jordan White NYJ24.01.0100011313.001.30
196Roddy White ATL31.08.01600092135114.77177.10
197Damian Williams TEN24.03.0130003032410.8032.40
198Matthew Willis DEN28.06.01200010909.009.00
199Mike Williams TB25.03.0160006399615.89155.00
200Devon Wylie KC24.01.040006538.805.30

0.045018

Return to my admin page