Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2013 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRecRecYdY/RecRecTDFantPt
1Jimmy Graham NO27.04.01686121514.116217.50
2Vernon Davis SF29.08.0155285016.313163.00
3Julius Thomas DEN25.03.0146578812.112150.80
4Jordan Cameron CLE25.03.0158091711.57133.70
5Jason Witten DAL31.011.0167385111.78133.10
6Tony Gonzalez ATL37.017.0168284710.38132.70
7Charles Clay MIA24.03.0166975911.06119.40
8Greg Olsen CAR28.07.0167381611.26117.60
9Antonio Gates SD33.011.0167787211.34111.20
10Martellus Bennett CHI26.06.0166575911.75105.90
11Jared Cook STL26.05.0165167113.2597.10
12Delanie Walker TEN29.08.015605719.5693.10
13Timothy Wright TB23.01.0145457110.6587.30
14Brent Celek PHI28.07.0163250215.7686.20
15Coby Fleener IND25.02.0165260811.7484.80
16Garrett Graham HOU27.04.0124954511.1584.50
17Rob Gronkowski NE24.04.073959215.2483.20
18Scott Chandler BUF28.07.0165365512.4277.50
19Brandon Myers NYG28.05.0154752211.1476.20
20Zach Ertz PHI23.01.0153646913.0470.90
21Jermaine Gresham CIN25.04.0144646110.0470.10
22Jordan Reed WAS23.01.094549911.1369.70
23Zach Miller SEA28.07.0133338711.7568.70
24Heath Miller PIT31.09.0145859310.2165.30
25Mychal Rivera OAK23.01.0163840710.7464.70
26Jeff Cumberland NYJ26.04.0122639815.3463.80
27Joseph Fauria DET23.01.0111820711.5762.70
28Marcedes Lewis JAX29.08.0102535914.4459.90
29Tyler Eifert CIN23.01.0153944511.4256.50
30Ladarius Green SD23.02.0121737622.1355.60
31Brandon Pettigrew DET28.05.0144141610.1253.60
32Dallas Clark BAL34.011.0113134311.1352.30
33Rob Housler ARI25.03.0133945411.6151.40
34Kellen Winslow Jr NYJ30.010.0113138812.5250.80
35Lance Kendricks STL25.03.014322588.1449.80
36Kyle Rudolph MIN24.03.083031310.4349.30
37Jermichael Finley GB26.06.062530012.0348.00
38Logan Paulsen WAS26.04.014282679.5344.70
39Owen Daniels HOU31.08.052425210.5343.20
40Andrew Quarless GB25.04.013323129.8243.20
41Sean McGrath KC26.02.0132630211.6242.20
42Clay Harbor JAX26.04.0142429212.2241.20
43John Carlson MIN29.06.0133234410.8140.40
44Anthony Fasano KC29.08.09232008.7338.00
45Ben Watson NO33.010.0141922611.9234.60
46Jim Dray ARI27.04.014262158.3233.50
47Ed Dickson BAL26.04.0132527310.9133.30
48Luke Willson SEA23.01.0122027213.6133.20
49Ryan Griffin HOU23.01.081924412.8130.40
50Gavin Escobar DAL22.01.09913414.9225.40
51Gary Barnidge CLE28.06.012131279.8224.70
52Jacob Tamme DEN28.06.09201849.2124.40
53Cory Harkey STL23.02.010131138.7223.30
54Dennis Pitta BAL28.04.04201698.5122.90
55Michael Hoomanawanui NE25.04.0101213611.3119.60
56Jake Ballard ARI26.04.0577510.7219.50
57Brandon Bostick GB24.01.05712017.1118.00
58Levine Toilolo ATL22.01.01011555.0217.50
59Fred Davis WAS27.06.0777010.0113.00
60Danny Noble JAX24.02.0226331.5112.30
61Rhett Ellison MIN25.02.0556112.2112.10
62Vance McDonald SF23.01.010811914.9011.90
63Chris Gragg BUF23.01.0255310.6111.30
64Joel Dreessen DEN31.09.057476.7110.70
65David Paulson PIT24.02.05610217.0010.20
66Josh Hill NO23.02.066447.319.60
67Kellen Davis SEA28.06.0333210.719.20
68Dion Sims MIA22.01.076325.319.20
69Jeron Mastrud OAK26.04.0968814.708.80
70Bear Pascoe NYG27.05.01112816.808.30
71Tony Scheffler DET30.08.0478211.708.20
72Tom Crabtree TB28.04.054215.318.10
73Dwayne Allen IND23.02.0112020.018.00
74Lee Smith BUF26.03.0757815.607.80
75Matthew Mulligan NE28.05.032168.017.60
76James Hanna DAL24.02.0812736.107.30
77Taylor Thompson TEN24.02.043134.317.30
78Alex Smith CIN31.09.053124.017.20
79Matt Spaeth PIT30.07.0211111.017.10
80David Johnson PIT26.05.0447017.507.00
81Michael Egnew MIA24.02.077699.906.90
82Nick Kasa OAK23.01.04199.016.90
83Zach Sudfeld NYJ,NE24.01.0556312.606.30
84Niles Paul WAS24.03.0545112.805.10
85Weslye Saunders IND24.03.0544611.504.60
86Virgil Green DEN25.03.099455.004.50
87MarQueis Gray CLE23.01.08284.004.10
88Allen Reisner JAX25.03.045408.004.00
89Nate Byham TB25.04.0333812.703.80
90Garrett Celek SF25.02.0323819.003.80
91Kevin Brock KC27.05.0433612.003.60
92Dorin Dickerson DET25.04.0323417.003.40
93Dominique Jones IND26.02.0223417.003.40
94James Casey PHI29.05.0533110.303.10
95John Phillips SD26.05.064307.503.00
96Ryan Taylor GB26.03.066305.003.00
97Billy Bajema BAL31.09.022189.001.80
98Kory Sperry ARI28.05.0111616.001.60
99Richie Brockel CAR27.03.0211212.001.30
100Dante Rosario CHI29.07.0311313.001.30
101Jack Doyle IND23.02.044123.001.20
102Orson Charles CIN22.02.01188.000.80
103Michael Palmer PIT25.04.01188.000.80
104Konrad Reuland NYJ26.02.02177.000.70
105Mike McNeill STL25.02.01155.000.50
106Craig Stevens TEN29.06.06252.500.50
107Justice Cunningham IND22.01.01144.000.40
108Richard Gordon KC26.03.01133.000.30
109Visanthe Shiancoe TEN33.011.01221.000.20
110Chase Coffman ATL27.05.010000.00
111Steve Maneri CHI25.04.020000.00
112D.J. Williams JAX,NE25.03.030000.00

0.040601

Return to my admin page