Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2013 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRecRecYdY/RecRecTDFantPt
1Jimmy Graham NO2741686121514.116217.50
2Vernon Davis SF298155285016.313163.00
3Julius Thomas DEN253146578812.112150.80
4Jordan Cameron CLE253158091711.57133.70
5Jason Witten DAL3111167385111.78133.10
6Tony Gonzalez ATL3717168284710.38132.70
7Charles Clay MIA243166975911.06119.40
8Greg Olsen CAR287167381611.26117.60
9Antonio Gates SD3311167787211.34111.20
10Martellus Bennett CHI266166575911.75105.90
11Jared Cook STL265165167113.2597.10
12Delanie Walker TEN29815605719.5693.10
13Timothy Wright TB231145457110.6587.30
14Brent Celek PHI287163250215.7686.20
15Coby Fleener IND252165260811.7484.80
16Garrett Graham HOU274124954511.1584.50
17Rob Gronkowski NE24473959215.2483.20
18Scott Chandler BUF287165365512.4277.50
19Brandon Myers NYG285154752211.1476.20
20Zach Ertz PHI231153646913.0470.90
21Jermaine Gresham CIN254144646110.0470.10
22Jordan Reed WAS23194549911.1369.70
23Zach Miller SEA287133338711.7568.70
24Heath Miller PIT319145859310.2165.30
25Mychal Rivera OAK231163840710.7464.70
26Jeff Cumberland NYJ264122639815.3463.80
27Joseph Fauria DET231111820711.5762.70
28Marcedes Lewis JAX298102535914.4459.90
29Tyler Eifert CIN231153944511.4256.50
30Ladarius Green SD232121737622.1355.60
31Brandon Pettigrew DET285144141610.1253.60
32Dallas Clark BAL3411113134311.1352.30
33Rob Housler ARI253133945411.6151.40
34Kellen Winslow Jr NYJ3010113138812.5250.80
35Lance Kendricks STL25314322588.1449.80
36Kyle Rudolph MIN24383031310.4349.30
37Jermichael Finley GB26662530012.0348.00
38Logan Paulsen WAS26414282679.5344.70
39Owen Daniels HOU31852425210.5343.20
40Andrew Quarless GB25413323129.8243.20
41Sean McGrath KC262132630211.6242.20
42Clay Harbor JAX264142429212.2241.20
43John Carlson MIN296133234410.8140.40
44Anthony Fasano KC2989232008.7338.00
45Ben Watson NO3310141922611.9234.60
46Jim Dray ARI27414262158.3233.50
47Ed Dickson BAL264132527310.9133.30
48Luke Willson SEA231122027213.6133.20
49Ryan Griffin HOU23181924412.8130.40
50Gavin Escobar DAL2219913414.9225.40
51Gary Barnidge CLE28612131279.8224.70
52Jacob Tamme DEN2869201849.2124.40
53Cory Harkey STL23210131138.7223.30
54Dennis Pitta BAL2844201698.5122.90
55Michael Hoomanawanui NE254101213611.3119.60
56Jake Ballard ARI264577510.7219.50
57Brandon Bostick GB2415712017.1118.00
58Levine Toilolo ATL2211011555.0217.50
59Fred Davis WAS276777010.0113.00
60Danny Noble JAX242226331.5112.30
61Rhett Ellison MIN252556112.2112.10
62Vance McDonald SF23110811914.9011.90
63Chris Gragg BUF231255310.6111.30
64Joel Dreessen DEN31957476.7110.70
65David Paulson PIT2425610217.0010.20
66Josh Hill NO23266447.319.60
67Kellen Davis SEA286333210.719.20
68Dion Sims MIA22176325.319.20
69Jeron Mastrud OAK264968814.708.80
70Bear Pascoe NYG2751112816.808.30
71Tony Scheffler DET308478211.708.20
72Tom Crabtree TB28454215.318.10
73Dwayne Allen IND232112020.018.00
74Lee Smith BUF263757815.607.80
75Matthew Mulligan NE28532168.017.60
76James Hanna DAL242812736.107.30
77Taylor Thompson TEN24243134.317.30
78Alex Smith CIN31953124.017.20
79Matt Spaeth PIT307211111.017.10
80David Johnson PIT265447017.507.00
81Michael Egnew MIA24277699.906.90
82Nick Kasa OAK2314199.016.90
83Zach Sudfeld NE,NYJ241556312.606.30
84Niles Paul WAS243545112.805.10
85Weslye Saunders IND243544611.504.60
86Virgil Green DEN25399455.004.50
87MarQueis Gray CLE2318284.004.10
88Allen Reisner JAX25345408.004.00
89Nate Byham TB254333812.703.80
90Garrett Celek SF252323819.003.80
91Kevin Brock KC275433612.003.60
92Dorin Dickerson DET254323417.003.40
93Dominique Jones IND262223417.003.40
94James Casey PHI295533110.303.10
95John Phillips SD26564307.503.00
96Ryan Taylor GB26366305.003.00
97Billy Bajema BAL31922189.001.80
98Kory Sperry ARI285111616.001.60
99Richie Brockel CAR273211212.001.30
100Dante Rosario CHI297311313.001.30
101Jack Doyle IND23244123.001.20
102Orson Charles CIN2221188.000.80
103Michael Palmer PIT2541188.000.80
104Konrad Reuland NYJ2622177.000.70
105Mike McNeill STL2521155.000.50
106Craig Stevens TEN2966252.500.50
107Justice Cunningham IND2211144.000.40
108Richard Gordon KC2631133.000.30
109Visanthe Shiancoe TEN33111221.000.20
110Chase Coffman ATL27510000.00
111Steve Maneri CHI25420000.00
112D.J. Williams JAX,NE25330000.00

0.068858

Return to my admin page