Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2013 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRecRecYdY/RecRecTDFantPt
1Jimmy Graham NO2741686121514.116217.50
2Vernon Davis SF298155285016.313163.00
3Julius Thomas DEN253146578812.112150.80
4Tony Gonzalez ATL3717168284710.38132.70
5Jason Witten DAL3111167385111.78133.10
6Jordan Cameron CLE253158091711.57133.70
7Joseph Fauria DET231161820711.5762.70
8Brent Celek PHI287163250215.7686.20
9Charles Clay MIA243166975911.06119.40
10Greg Olsen CAR287167381611.26117.60
11Delanie Walker TEN29815605719.5693.10
12Martellus Bennett CHI266166575911.75105.90
13Jared Cook STL265165167113.2597.10
14Garrett Graham HOU274134954511.1584.50
15Zach Miller SEA287143338711.7568.70
16Timothy Wright TB231165457110.6587.30
17Jeff Cumberland NYJ264152639815.3463.80
18Zach Ertz PHI231163646913.0470.90
19Coby Fleener IND252165260811.7484.80
20Antonio Gates SD3311167787211.34111.20
21Jermaine Gresham CIN254144646110.0470.10
22Rob Gronkowski NE24473959215.2483.20
23Lance Kendricks STL25315322588.1449.80
24Marcedes Lewis JAX298112535914.4459.90
25Brandon Myers NYG285164752211.1476.20
26Mychal Rivera OAK231163840710.7464.70
27Dallas Clark BAL3411123134311.1352.30
28Owen Daniels HOU31852425210.5343.20
29Anthony Fasano KC2989232008.7338.00
30Jermichael Finley GB26662530012.0348.00
31Ladarius Green SD232161737622.1355.60
32Logan Paulsen WAS26416282679.5344.70
33Jordan Reed WAS23194549911.1369.70
34Kyle Rudolph MIN24383031310.4349.30
35Jake Ballard ARI264877510.7219.50
36Gary Barnidge CLE28616131279.8224.70
37Scott Chandler BUF287165365512.4277.50
38Jim Dray ARI27416262158.3233.50
39Tyler Eifert CIN231153944511.4256.50
40Gavin Escobar DAL22116913414.9225.40
41Clay Harbor JAX264162429212.2241.20
42Cory Harkey STL23215131138.7223.30
43Sean McGrath KC262162630211.6242.20
44Brandon Pettigrew DET285144141610.1253.60
45Andrew Quarless GB25416323129.8243.20
46Levine Toilolo ATL2211511555.0217.50
47Ben Watson NO3310151922611.9234.60
48Kellen Winslow Jr NYJ3010123138812.5250.80
49Dwayne Allen IND232112020.018.00
50Brandon Bostick GB24111712017.1118.00
51John Carlson MIN296133234410.8140.40
52Tom Crabtree TB28474215.318.10
53Fred Davis WAS2761077010.0113.00
54Kellen Davis SEA2861533210.719.20
55Ed Dickson BAL264162527310.9133.30
56Joel Dreessen DEN319137476.7110.70
57Rhett Ellison MIN2521156112.2112.10
58Chris Gragg BUF231955310.6111.30
59Ryan Griffin HOU231151924412.8130.40
60Josh Hill NO232146447.319.60
61Michael Hoomanawanui NE254131213611.3119.60
62Rob Housler ARI253133945411.6151.40
63Nick Kasa OAK23116199.016.90
64Heath Miller PIT319145859310.2165.30
65Matthew Mulligan NE285152168.017.60
66Danny Noble JAX242826331.5112.30
67Dennis Pitta BAL2844201698.5122.90
68Dion Sims MIA221156325.319.20
69Alex Smith CIN319163124.017.20
70Matt Spaeth PIT307411111.017.10
71Jacob Tamme DEN28616201849.2124.40
72Taylor Thompson TEN242163134.317.30
73Luke Willson SEA231162027213.6133.20
74Kyle Adams CHI,TB25360000.00
75Billy Bajema BAL31962189.001.80
76Kevin Brock KC275433612.003.60
77Richie Brockel CAR2731611212.001.30
78Nate Byham TB254433812.703.80
79Jake Byrne HOU,SD23170000.00
80James Casey PHI2951533110.303.10
81Garrett Celek SF2521223819.003.80
82Orson Charles CIN22213188.000.80
83Chase Coffman ATL275100000.00
84Justice Cunningham IND2211144.000.40
85Dorin Dickerson DET254523417.003.40
86Jack Doyle IND23244123.001.20
87Michael Egnew MIA242157699.906.90
88Richard Gordon KC2632133.000.30
89MarQueis Gray CLE23112284.004.10
90Virgil Green DEN253169455.004.50
91James Hanna DAL2421612736.107.30
92Ben Hartsock CAR3310130000.00
93D.C. Jefferson ARI24140000.00
94David Johnson PIT265547017.507.00
95Dominique Jones IND,KC262823417.003.40
96Steve Maneri CHI25440000.00
97Jeron Mastrud OAK2641668814.708.80
98Vance McDonald SF23115811914.9011.90
99Mike McNeill STL25214155.000.50
100Keavon Milton CLE23180000.00
101Tony Moeaki BUF26410000.00
102Michael Palmer PIT25416188.000.80
103Bear Pascoe NYG2751612816.808.30
104David Paulson PIT24216610217.0010.20
105Niles Paul WAS2431545112.805.10
106John Phillips SD265154307.503.00
107Allen Reisner JAX25355408.004.00
108Konrad Reuland NYJ26210177.000.70
109Adrien Robinson NYG25210000.00
110Dante Rosario CHI2971511313.001.30
111Weslye Saunders IND243644611.504.60
112Tony Scheffler DET308578211.708.20
113Visanthe Shiancoe TEN33111221.000.20
114Brad Smelley HOU24220000.00
115Lee Smith BUF2631657815.607.80
116Kory Sperry ARI285811616.001.60
117Craig Stevens TEN29615252.500.50
118Luke Stocker TB25320000.00
119Zach Sudfeld NE,NYJ2411456312.606.30
120Ryan Taylor GB263146305.003.00
121Brandon Williams CAR26180000.00
122D.J. Williams JAX,NE25390000.00

0.077274

Return to my admin page