Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2013 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRecRecYdY/RecRecTDFantPt
1Jimmy Graham NO27.04.01686121514.116217.50
2Vernon Davis SF29.08.0155285016.313163.00
3Julius Thomas DEN25.03.0146578812.112150.80
4Tony Gonzalez ATL37.017.0168284710.38132.70
5Jason Witten DAL31.011.0167385111.78133.10
6Jordan Cameron CLE25.03.0158091711.57133.70
7Joseph Fauria DET23.01.0111820711.5762.70
8Brent Celek PHI28.07.0163250215.7686.20
9Charles Clay MIA24.03.0166975911.06119.40
10Greg Olsen CAR28.07.0167381611.26117.60
11Delanie Walker TEN29.08.015605719.5693.10
12Martellus Bennett CHI26.06.0166575911.75105.90
13Jared Cook STL26.05.0165167113.2597.10
14Garrett Graham HOU27.04.0124954511.1584.50
15Zach Miller SEA28.07.0133338711.7568.70
16Timothy Wright TB23.01.0145457110.6587.30
17Jeff Cumberland NYJ26.04.0122639815.3463.80
18Zach Ertz PHI23.01.0153646913.0470.90
19Coby Fleener IND25.02.0165260811.7484.80
20Antonio Gates SD33.011.0167787211.34111.20
21Jermaine Gresham CIN25.04.0144646110.0470.10
22Rob Gronkowski NE24.04.073959215.2483.20
23Lance Kendricks STL25.03.014322588.1449.80
24Marcedes Lewis JAX29.08.0102535914.4459.90
25Brandon Myers NYG28.05.0154752211.1476.20
26Mychal Rivera OAK23.01.0163840710.7464.70
27Dallas Clark BAL34.011.0113134311.1352.30
28Owen Daniels HOU31.08.052425210.5343.20
29Anthony Fasano KC29.08.09232008.7338.00
30Jermichael Finley GB26.06.062530012.0348.00
31Ladarius Green SD23.02.0121737622.1355.60
32Logan Paulsen WAS26.04.014282679.5344.70
33Jordan Reed WAS23.01.094549911.1369.70
34Kyle Rudolph MIN24.03.083031310.4349.30
35Jake Ballard ARI26.04.0577510.7219.50
36Gary Barnidge CLE28.06.012131279.8224.70
37Scott Chandler BUF28.07.0165365512.4277.50
38Jim Dray ARI27.04.014262158.3233.50
39Tyler Eifert CIN23.01.0153944511.4256.50
40Gavin Escobar DAL22.01.09913414.9225.40
41Clay Harbor JAX26.04.0142429212.2241.20
42Cory Harkey STL23.02.010131138.7223.30
43Sean McGrath KC26.02.0132630211.6242.20
44Brandon Pettigrew DET28.05.0144141610.1253.60
45Andrew Quarless GB25.04.013323129.8243.20
46Levine Toilolo ATL22.01.01011555.0217.50
47Ben Watson NO33.010.0141922611.9234.60
48Kellen Winslow Jr NYJ30.010.0113138812.5250.80
49Dwayne Allen IND23.02.0112020.018.00
50Brandon Bostick GB24.01.05712017.1118.00
51John Carlson MIN29.06.0133234410.8140.40
52Tom Crabtree TB28.04.054215.318.10
53Fred Davis WAS27.06.0777010.0113.00
54Kellen Davis SEA28.06.0333210.719.20
55Ed Dickson BAL26.04.0132527310.9133.30
56Joel Dreessen DEN31.09.057476.7110.70
57Rhett Ellison MIN25.02.0556112.2112.10
58Chris Gragg BUF23.01.0255310.6111.30
59Ryan Griffin HOU23.01.081924412.8130.40
60Josh Hill NO23.02.066447.319.60
61Michael Hoomanawanui NE25.04.0101213611.3119.60
62Rob Housler ARI25.03.0133945411.6151.40
63Nick Kasa OAK23.01.04199.016.90
64Heath Miller PIT31.09.0145859310.2165.30
65Matthew Mulligan NE28.05.032168.017.60
66Danny Noble JAX24.02.0226331.5112.30
67Dennis Pitta BAL28.04.04201698.5122.90
68Dion Sims MIA22.01.076325.319.20
69Alex Smith CIN31.09.053124.017.20
70Matt Spaeth PIT30.07.0211111.017.10
71Jacob Tamme DEN28.06.09201849.2124.40
72Taylor Thompson TEN24.02.043134.317.30
73Luke Willson SEA23.01.0122027213.6133.20
74Billy Bajema BAL31.09.022189.001.80
75Kevin Brock KC27.05.0433612.003.60
76Richie Brockel CAR27.03.0211212.001.30
77Nate Byham TB25.04.0333812.703.80
78James Casey PHI29.05.0533110.303.10
79Garrett Celek SF25.02.0323819.003.80
80Orson Charles CIN22.02.01188.000.80
81Chase Coffman ATL27.05.010000.00
82Justice Cunningham IND22.01.01144.000.40
83Dorin Dickerson DET25.04.0323417.003.40
84Jack Doyle IND23.02.044123.001.20
85Michael Egnew MIA24.02.077699.906.90
86Richard Gordon KC26.03.01133.000.30
87MarQueis Gray CLE23.01.08284.004.10
88Virgil Green DEN25.03.099455.004.50
89James Hanna DAL24.02.0812736.107.30
90David Johnson PIT26.05.0447017.507.00
91Dominique Jones IND26.02.0223417.003.40
92Steve Maneri CHI25.04.020000.00
93Jeron Mastrud OAK26.04.0968814.708.80
94Vance McDonald SF23.01.010811914.9011.90
95Mike McNeill STL25.02.01155.000.50
96Michael Palmer PIT25.04.01188.000.80
97Bear Pascoe NYG27.05.01112816.808.30
98David Paulson PIT24.02.05610217.0010.20
99Niles Paul WAS24.03.0545112.805.10
100John Phillips SD26.05.064307.503.00
101Allen Reisner JAX25.03.045408.004.00
102Konrad Reuland NYJ26.02.02177.000.70
103Dante Rosario CHI29.07.0311313.001.30
104Weslye Saunders IND24.03.0544611.504.60
105Tony Scheffler DET30.08.0478211.708.20
106Visanthe Shiancoe TEN33.011.01221.000.20
107Lee Smith BUF26.03.0757815.607.80
108Kory Sperry ARI28.05.0111616.001.60
109Craig Stevens TEN29.06.06252.500.50
110Zach Sudfeld NYJ,NE24.01.0556312.606.30
111Ryan Taylor GB26.03.066305.003.00
112D.J. Williams JAX,NE25.03.030000.00

0.028881

Return to my admin page