Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2013 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeGTklAstSckFFFRPDINTTDFantPt
1Antrel Rolle NYG31.01677182111260193
2Tashaun Gipson Sr CLE23.01663310001151165.25
3Logan Ryan NE22.0122842101051103
4Earl Thomas SEA24.0167525020850176.25
5Darius Butler IND27.0164290011541122.25
6Jairus Byrd BUF27.0113711110640100.75
7Quintin Demps KC28.01419900074065.75
8Corey Graham BAL28.01651171101240135.25
9DeAngelo Hall WAS30.01657210311343174.75
10Jim Leonhard BUF31.016261100054074.75
11Mike Mitchell CAR26.0155017420940145.25
12Eric Reid SF22.01658120021140140.5
13Aaron Williams BUF23.01460220101140147
14Eric Berry KC25.0156673.5121032172.25
15Kam Chancellor SEA25.0166132010630143.5
16Chris Conte CHI24.0167316020730155
17Louis Delmas DET26.0164915200930121.25
18Rashad Johnson ARI27.01348400053097.5
19William Moore ATL28.0166619232830168.25
20Bernard Pollard TEN29.01678221.5001030169.5
21Glover Quin DET27.0164413211930120.25
22Ed Reed NYJ,HOU35.014271100043069.75
23Keith Tandy TB24.01629801133077
24Yeremiah Bell ARI35.01658141001020126.5
25Antoine Bethea IND29.0167830101620166.5
26Ryan Clark PIT34.0166044001420143
27Chris Crocker CIN33.01126810072175.5
28Marcus Gilchrist SD25.0165818111520130
29Duron Harmon NE22.01524700042057.25
30Malcolm Jenkins NO26.01443242.520520118
31Robert Lester CAR25.01111200032032.5
32Tyrann Mathieu ARI21.013643110920129.75
33Rodney McLeod STL23.0166115022720139.25
34Brandon Meriweather WAS29.0135316111320118
35Rahim Moore DEN23.01038600062080.5
36Reggie Nelson CIN30.0154415112820115.25
37Ron Parker KC26.0126000132027.5
38Troy Polamalu PIT32.01650192511121153.75
39Harrison Smith MIN24.08461000132095
40T.J. Ward CLE27.0167636201722185.5
41Lardarius Webb BAL28.01664110002320148.75
42Eric Weddle SD28.01678251121020176.75
43Donte Whitner SF28.01658150211220138.25
44Jimmy Wilson MIA27.01636001052075.5
45Major Wright CHI25.0157622010321155
46Husain Abdullah KC28.0161250.50141144.75
47Mike Adams DEN32.016451500171098.25
48Antonio Allen NYJ25.012251400071169.5
49Nate Allen PHI26.0165923110610127.75
50William Blackmon JAX29.01328811191184.5
51Barry Church DAL25.01610528031611214.5
52Chris Clemons MIA28.0165929000810127.25
53Jonathan Cyprien JAX23.0158216130610165
54Reed Doughty WAS31.015383100021088.25
55Matt Elam BAL22.0165323002310114.25
56Matt Giordano STL31.0126100011122.25
57Dashon Goldson TB29.0135218011810116.5
58Michael Griffin TEN28.0146121021410130.25
59Jose Gumbs WAS25.05200001109.5
60Roman Harper NO31.09251200111057
61Jeff Heath DAL22.012381101131188.75
62Will Hill NYG23.07281002111174
63James Ihedigbo BAL30.07281801041070.5
64George Iloka CIN23.0164125021610106.25
65Reshad Jones MIA25.01684231.500411166.25
66Shiloh Keo HOU26.016491100061095.75
67Dawan Landry NYJ31.0165936100710135
68Kendrick Lewis KC25.016461000041087.5
69Devin McCourty NE26.0154720021810114.5
70T.J. McDonald STL22.01044810041087
71Ryan Mundy NYG29.016432710111099.25
72Da'Norris Searcy BUF25.01645243.501712131
73Andrew Sendejo MIN26.012423100031095.75
74D.J. Swearinger Sr HOU22.0165016010410102
75Walter Thurmond SEA26.01224811161174
76Kenny Vaccaro NO22.0146017110710126.25
77George Wilson TEN32.01620600051047
78Tavon Wilson NE23.0131000011114
79Earl Wolff PHI24.01136700061073.25
80Charles Woodson OAK37.0167522232311172.5
81Usama Young OAK28.0121552.50031045.75
82Isa Abdul-Quddus NO24.04110001003.75
83Jahleel Addae SD23.01218210020035.5
84Chris Banjo GB23.0136200010012
85Ahmad Black TB24.048300000014.25
86Robert Blanton MIN24.012282300000059.25
87Tyvon Branch OAK27.024110000010.75
88Sergio Brown IND25.012200010007
89David Bruton DEN26.0611200000018
90Morgan Burnett GB24.0135637003501137.25
91Josh Bush NYJ25.0166201000014.5
92Rafael Bush NO26.0922600040043.5
93Don Carey III DET26.067101010016.75
94Patrick Chung PHI26.012382000130080.5
95Kurt Coleman PHI25.0157100000011.25
96Craig Dahl SF28.016430000008.25
97Thomas DeCoud ATL28.015422100120191.75
98Josh Evans JAX22.015431100010074.25
99Jamell Fleming JAX24.07000000000
100Charles Godfrey CAR28.028210020020.5
101Robert Golden PIT23.012000100004
102Dejon Gomes DET24.016300000004.5
103Steve Gregory NE30.0145029100200103.75
104Delano Howell IND24.0410200000016.5
105Michael Huff BAL,DEN30.010510000008.25
106Micah Hyde GB23.013311111020065.75
107Duke Ihenacho DEN24.0155417022900123.25
108Kareem Jackson HOU25.01451500180096.25
109Jaiquawn Jarrett NYJ24.01612501000025.75
110Tony Jefferson ARI21.012610000009.75
111M.D. Jennings GB25.0165018101001102.5
112Jeron Johnson SEA25.02000000000
113Colin Jones CAR26.016100010005.5
114Don Jones MIA23.012000000000
115LaRon Landry IND29.0126225000200114.75
116Joe Lefeged IND25.04100010005.5
117Dwight Lowery JAX27.034200100011.5
118Danieal Manning HOU31.0621310030042.25
119Chris Maragos SEA26.012300000004.5
120Taylor Mays CIN25.0811600130029.5
121Danny McCray DAL25.015000000000
122Jerron McMillian GB24.01214000010022.5
123Jonathan Meeks BUF24.08000000000
124Quintin Mikell CAR33.0144018321500105
125Jeromy Miles BAL26.06100000001.5
126Jordan Poyer PHI,CLE22.01214100000021.75
127Chris Prosinski JAX26.0165200020012
128Bacarri Rambo WAS23.01128910000052.75
129Mistral Raymond MIN26.01210500020021.75
130Brandian Ross OAK24.012461411030092
131Jamarca Sanford MIN28.0135517021100108.75
132C.J. Spillman SF27.0167300000012.75
133Daimion Stafford TEN22.06100100005.5
134Craig Steltz CHI27.01612300000020.25
135Darian Stewart STL25.01428601150062
136Darrell Stuckey SD26.0128300010015.75
137Shamarko Thomas PIT22.01415700000027.75
138John Wendling DET30.016000000000
139J.J. Wilcox DAL22.013181500010039.75
140Duke Williams BUF23.016210000003.75
141Shawn Williams CIN22.016110000002.25

0.049026

Return to my admin page