Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2017 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdY/RshRshTDRecRecYdRecTDFantPt
1Le'Veon Bell PIT25.05.01532112914.09856552260.60
2LeSean McCoy BUF29.09.01628711384.06594482206.60
3Melvin Gordon III LAC24.03.01628411053.98584764230.10
4Todd Gurley LAR23.03.01527913054.713647886323.30
5Jordan Howard CHI23.02.01627611204.19231250178.50
6Kareem Hunt KC22.01.01627213274.98534553244.20
7Leonard Fournette JAX22.01.01326810403.99363021194.20
8Frank Gore IND34.013.0162619613.73292451144.60
9C.J. Anderson DEN26.06.01624510074.13282241147.10
10Ezekiel Elliott DAL22.02.0102429834.17262692179.20
11Carlos Hyde SF26.04.0162409403.98593500177.00
12Lamar Miller HOU26.06.0162388883.73363273157.50
13Mark Ingram II NO28.07.01623011244.912584160226.00
14Latavius Murray MIN27.05.0162168423.98151020142.40
15Alex Collins BAL23.02.0152129734.66231870152.00
16Jay Ajayi MIA,PHI24.03.0142088734.21241581115.10
17Marshawn Lynch OAK31.011.0152078914.37201520146.30
18Isaiah Crowell CLE24.04.0162068534.12281820115.50
19Jonathan Stewart CAR30.010.0151986803.468521115.20
20Devonta Freeman ATL25.04.0141968654.47363171166.20
21DeMarco Murray TEN29.07.0151846593.66392661134.50
22Dion Lewis NE27.07.0161808965.06322143165.00
23Joe Mixon CIN21.01.0141786263.54302870115.30
24Bilal Powell NYJ29.07.0151787724.35231700124.20
25Derrick Henry TEN23.02.0161767444.25111361124.00
26Samaje Perine WAS22.01.0131756033.4122182190.50
27LeGarrette Blount PHI31.08.0161737664.42850199.60
28Orleans Darkwa NYG25.04.0151717514.45191160116.70
29Ameer Abdullah DET24.03.0141655523.34251621101.40
30Tevin Coleman ATL24.03.0151566304.05272993140.90
31Adrian Peterson NO,ARI32.011.0101565293.421170071.90
32Javorius Allen BAL26.03.0161535913.94462502120.10
33Jamaal Williams GB22.01.0141535563.64252622117.80
34Jerick McKinnon MIN25.04.0161515703.83514212129.10
35Doug Martin TB28.06.0111384062.93984067.00
36Kenyan Drake MIA23.02.0151336444.83322391112.30
37Alvin Kamara NO22.01.0161207286.18828265233.40
38Kerwynn Williams ARI26.05.0161204263.611093057.90
39Christian McCaffrey CAR21.01.0161174353.72806515150.60
40Alfred Morris DAL29.06.0131155474.81745065.20
41Chris Ivory JAX29.08.0141123823.4121175167.70
42Wayne Gallman NYG23.01.0131114764.3034193172.90
43Peyton Barber TB23.02.0131084233.9316114071.70
44Giovani Bernard CIN26.05.0161054584.42433892108.70
45Matt Breida SF22.01.0161054654.4221180182.50
46Mike Gillislee NE27.05.091043833.75115069.80
47Matt Forte NYJ32.010.0121033813.7238293185.40
48Marlon Mack IND21.01.014933583.8321225182.30
49Elijah McGuire NYJ23.01.015883153.6117177161.20
50Tarik Cohen CHI22.01.016873704.3253358195.85
51Theo Riddick DET26.05.016842863.43534442103.00
52Duke Johnson Jr CLE24.03.016823484.24746933146.10
53Aaron Jones GB23.01.010814485.54922071.00
54Devontae Booker DEN25.02.013792993.8130275063.40
55D'Onta Foreman HOU21.01.010783274.22683053.00
56Corey Clement PHI23.01.015743214.3410123280.40
57Dalvin Cook MIN22.01.04743544.821190056.40
58Alfred Blue HOU26.04.08712623.71754037.60
59Ty Montgomery GB24.03.08712733.8323173168.60
60Jamaal Charles DEN31.010.014692964.3123129048.50
61Eddie Lacy SEA26.05.09691792.60647022.60
62Mike Davis SEA24.03.06682403.5015131037.10
63Mike Tolbert BUF32.010.012662473.711478038.50
64Rex Burkhead NE27.05.010642644.1530254399.80
65Jacquizz Rodgers TB27.07.014642443.81974037.80
66Chris Thompson WAS27.05.010642944.62395104116.40
67Malcolm Brown LAR24.03.011632463.91953035.90
68Rob Kelley WAS25.02.07621943.13418039.20
69Tavon Austin LAR26.05.016582654.611461038.60
70Thomas Rawls SEA24.03.012581572.70994025.10
71DeAndre Washington OAK24.02.015571532.7234197153.00
72Jalen Richard OAK24.02.016562754.9127256165.10
73Rod Smith DAL25.03.015552324.2419202173.40
74Chris Carson SEA23.01.04492084.20759132.70
75T.J. Yeldon JAX24.03.010492535.2230224059.70
76Austin Ekeler LAC22.01.013472605.5227279383.90
77Wendell Smallwood PHI23.02.08471743.7113103033.70
78J.D. McKissic SEA24.02.013461874.1134266263.30
79Damien Williams MIA25.04.011461813.9020155139.60
80Chris Johnson ARI32.010.04451142.50543015.70
81Shane Vereen NYG28.07.016451643.6044253040.70
82James White NE25.04.014431714.0056429378.00
83Tion Green DET24.01.05421653.92214029.90
84Paul Perkins NYG23.02.0841902.20846013.60
85Terrance West BAL26.04.05391383.52223028.10
86Jeremy Hill CIN25.04.07371163.10416013.20
87Branden Oliver LAC26.04.0835832.40626010.90
88James Conner PIT22.01.013321444.5000014.40
89Elijhaa Penny ARI24.02.014311244.02438028.20
90Corey Grant JAX26.03.011302488.32341040.90
91Terron Ward ATL25.03.04301294.30314014.30
92Stevan Ridley PIT28.07.02261084.2100016.80
93Travaris Cadet BUF,NYJ28.06.0823964.2016119021.50
94Robert Turbin IND28.06.0623532.31956016.90
95Kapri Bibbs WAS24.04.0321793.8014128126.70
96Charles Sims TB27.04.01621954.5035249140.40
97Andre Ellington HOU,ARI28.05.01220552.8139369048.40
98Dwayne Washington DET23.02.0520442.2021405.80
99Cameron Artis-Payne CAR25.03.0618955.3112015.70
100Charcandrick West KC26.04.01318724.0227150246.20
101Kenjon Barner PHI28.05.01216573.61556017.30
102Darren Sproles PHI34.013.0315614.10773013.40
103Anthony Sherman KC29.07.01614402.91647014.70
104Danny Woodhead BAL32.010.0814564.0033200025.60
105Zach Zenner DET26.03.0814261.910008.60
106Brandon Bolden NE27.06.0313675.201707.40
107Cordarrelle Patterson OAK26.05.016131219.3231309055.00
108Lance Dunbar LAR27.06.0311514.6111011.20
109Brian Hill CIN22.01.0311373.4023607.30
110David Johnson ARI26.03.0111232.1066809.10
111C.J. Prosise SEA23.02.0511232.10687011.00
112Benny Cunningham CHI27.05.0149293.2020240238.90
113Trey Edmunds NO23.01.019485.3100010.80
114Byron Marshall WAS23.02.039323.6063606.80
115Jamize Olawale OAK28.06.0119434.81633013.60
116Andre Williams LAC25.04.029252.800002.50
117Mack Brown WAS26.02.028293.6011104.00
118Akeem Hunt KC24.03.0118232.9043105.40
119Senorise Perry MIA26.04.038303.801303.30
120C.J. Ham MIN24.02.0167131.91768014.10
121De'Angelo Henderson DEN25.01.037131.90236110.90
122Kyle Juszczyk SF26.05.0147314.4033315140.60
123Zach Line NO27.05.0127284.002819.60
124Marcus Murphy BUF26.03.017415.902704.80
125Fozzy Whittaker CAR28.06.0127182.60547112.50
126D.J. Foster ARI24.02.076193.2017133015.20
127Andy Janovich DEN24.02.0166122.01435010.70
128Raheem Mostert SF25.03.056305.000003.00
129Fitzgerald Toussaint PIT27.04.056254.202903.40
130Derek Watt LAC25.02.0166244.0023505.90
131Tommy Bohanon JAX27.05.016551.02643122.80
132Matthew Dayes CLE22.01.075132.6042904.20
133Matt Jones IND25.03.025142.800001.40
134Aaron Ripkowski GB25.03.0165132.6073905.20
135Terrell Watson PIT24.03.05581.600000.80
136Michael Burton CHI25.03.016492.302801.70
137Tyler Ervin HOU24.02.044123.0083805.00
138David Fluellen TEN25.04.074215.300002.10
139Devante Mays GB23.01.03410.303000.10
140Derrick Coleman ATL27.05.016284.0022002.80
141Patrick DiMarco BUF28.06.0162-2-1.0072802.60
142Jalston Fowler TEN27.03.010242.010006.40
143C.J. Spiller KC30.08.01200.000000.00
144Justin Davis LAR22.01.02111.000000.10
145Josh Ferguson IND24.02.03155.0031602.10
146Bronson Hill ARI24.02.011-2-2.00000-0.20
147John Kuhn NO35.012.02122.000000.20
148Darren McFadden DAL30.010.011-2-2.00000-0.20
149Bobby Rainey BAL30.06.04122.0051802.00
150Alex Armah CAR23.01.060000000.00
151James Develin NE29.06.01600063803.80
152Taiwan Jones BUF29.07.0200011101.10
153Joe Kerridge GB25.02.010001300.30
154Daniel Lasco NO25.02.010000000.00
155Tre Madden SEA24.02.0800026506.50
156Jay Prosch HOU25.04.01500043103.10
157DeVeon Smith MIA23.01.0100032702.70
158Shane Smith NYG24.01.060000000.00
159Dan Vitale CLE24.02.01500031901.90
160Marquez Williams CLE2017.01.010000000.00

0.042380

Return to my admin page