Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2009 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdY/RshRshTDRecRecYdRecTDFantPt
1Ray Rice BAL22.02.01625413395.37787021252.10
2Tim Hightower ARI23.02.0161435984.28634280150.60
3Matt Forte CHI24.02.0162589293.64574710164.00
4Maurice Jones-Drew JAX24.04.01631213914.515533741272.50
5Frank Gore SF26.05.01422911204.910524063230.60
6Joseph Addai IND26.04.0152198283.810513363199.50
7Steven Jackson STL26.06.01532514244.44503140197.80
8Chris Johnson TEN24.02.01635820065.614505032346.90
9Reggie Bush NO24.04.014703905.65473353120.50
10Fred Jackson BUF28.03.01623810624.52463712172.65
11Darren Sproles SD26.05.016933433.73454974126.00
12Steve Slaton HOU23.02.0111314373.33444174127.40
13Chester Taylor MIN30.08.016933323.6144389184.10
14Adrian Peterson MIN24.03.01631513894.418434360290.50
15Justin Forsett SEA24.02.0161146195.44413501126.90
16Jamaal Charles KC23.02.01519011205.97402971189.70
17LeSean McCoy PHI21.01.0161556374.14403080118.50
18Kevin Smith DET23.02.0132177473.44404091145.60
19Pierre Thomas NO25.03.0141477935.46393022157.50
20Kevin Faulk NE33.011.015623355.4237301181.60
21Julius Jones SEA28.06.0141776633.72352322113.50
22Ricky Williams MIA32.011.01624111214.711352642215.50
23Jerome Harrison CLE26.04.0141948624.45342202150.20
24Correll Buckhalter DEN31.09.0141206425.4131240094.20
25Brian Leonard CIN25.03.01427843.1030217030.10
26Jason Snelling ATL26.03.0141426134.34302591117.20
27Cadillac Williams TB27.05.0162098163.94292193145.50
28DeAngelo Williams CAR26.04.01321611175.27292520178.90
29Marshawn Lynch BUF23.03.0131204503.8228179074.90
30Knowshon Moreno DEN22.01.0162479473.87282132170.00
31Rock Cartwright WAS30.08.011642283.6027242153.00
32Marion Barber DAL26.05.0152149324.47262210157.30
33Maurice Morris DET30.08.014933844.1226210071.40
34Ryan Grant GB27.05.01628212534.411251970211.00
35Rashard Mendenhall PIT22.02.01524211084.67252611184.90
36Brian Westbrook PHI30.08.08612744.5125181157.50
37Ahmad Bradshaw NYG23.03.0151637784.87212070140.50
38Brandon Jackson GB24.03.011371113.0221187147.80
39LeRon McClain BAL25.03.016461803.9221141044.10
40Darren McFadden OAK22.02.0121043563.4121245066.10
41Mewelde Moore PIT27.06.015351183.4021153243.40
42Lex Hilliard MIA25.02.0723893.9120158242.70
43Vonta Leach HOU28.06.01300020155121.50
44LaDainian Tomlinson SD30.09.0142237303.312201540160.40
45Derrick Ward TB29.06.0141154143.6120150274.40
46Justin Griffith SEA28.07.012461.5019118118.40
47Felix Jones DAL22.02.0141166855.9319119098.40
48Sammy Morris NE32.010.012733194.4219180061.90
49Jerious Norwood ATL26.04.010762523.3019186149.80
50Ken Darby STL27.03.014271525.601896024.80
51Brandon Jacobs NYG27.05.0152248353.75181841137.90
52Jonathan Stewart CAR22.02.01622111335.110181391193.20
53Cedric Benson CIN27.05.01330112514.26171110172.20
54Ladell Betts WAS30.08.010562103.8217179050.90
55Michael Bush OAK25.03.0151235894.8317105087.40
56Justin Fargas OAK29.07.0121294913.8317113078.40
57Mike Tolbert SD24.02.012251485.9117192358.00
58Chris Brown HOU28.07.014792673.431674051.10
59Rashad Jennings JAX24.01.015392025.2116101036.30
60Mike Sellers WAS34.012.01300016141120.10
61Tashard Choice DAL25.02.015643495.5315132066.10
62Larry Johnson CIN,KC30.07.0141785623.201580064.20
63Willis McGahee BAL28.06.0151095445.01215852146.90
64Leon Washington NYJ27.04.07713304.6015131046.10
65Leonard Weaver PHI27.05.016703234.6215140270.30
66Ronnie Brown MIA28.05.091476484.4814980127.70
67Earnest Graham TB29.06.01114664.7014109017.50
68Laurence Maroney NE24.04.0151947573.9914990139.60
69Jerome Felton DET23.02.01215463.1013133017.90
70Ryan Moats HOU27.05.081013903.9413106179.60
71Ahmard Hall TEN30.04.012155.00127908.40
72Gary Russell OAK23.03.06300.00129609.60
73Chris Wells ARI21.01.0161767934.57121430135.60
74Donald Brown IND22.01.011782813.6311169063.00
75Glen Coffee SF22.01.010832262.711176036.20
76Lousaka Polite MIA28.06.016371233.301151017.40
77Mike Cox KC24.02.010351.711079014.40
78Heath Evans NO31.09.065163.211070226.60
79Thomas Jones NYJ31.010.01633214024.21410580230.00
80LaRod Stephens-Howling ARI22.01.0136152.501083115.80
81Naufahu Tahi MIN28.04.010351.701067113.20
82Aaron Brown DET24.01.014271314.90984127.50
83Quinton Ganther WAS25.04.08621993.23999047.80
84Jacob Hester SD24.02.01121743.5092409.80
85Chris Jennings CLE24.01.09632203.51956033.60
86Clinton Portis WAS28.08.081244944.01957167.10
87Jason Wright ARI27.06.0103175.70953219.00
88Arian Foster HOU23.01.04542574.83893053.00
89Jamal Lewis CLE30.010.091435003.50888058.80
90Lawrence Vickers CLE26.04.01200082718.70
91Danny Woodhead NYJ24.02.0715644.30887015.10
92John Kuhn GB27.04.088182.31747224.50
93Luke Lawton OAK29.05.0700073103.10
94Corey McIntyre BUF30.05.045346.8075508.90
95Ovie Mughelli ATL29.05.074102.50751112.10
96Moran Norris SF31.07.01114412.91731013.20
97Dantrell Savage KC24.02.0410454.5075109.60
98Michael Bennett SD31.09.0323652.80665013.00
99Jeremi Johnson CIN29.07.011482.0064104.90
100Mike Karney STL28.06.07284.0061602.40
101Marcus Mason WAS25.03.09321274.00658018.50
102Willie Parker PIT29.06.013983894.00664151.30
103Michael Robinson SF26.04.09320.7062402.60
104Owen Schmitt SEA24.02.0600062118.10
105Tyrell Sutton CAR23.01.0612685.70662013.00
106Lynell Hamilton NO24.01.05351253.62548029.30
107Mike Hart IND23.02.0426702.71554018.40
108Greg Jones JAX28.06.094235.8051403.70
109Jason McKie CHI29.08.0800051301.30
110Louis Rankin SEA24.01.048364.5053306.90
111Bernard Scott CIN25.01.09743214.30567038.80
112Aaron Stecker ATL34.010.035153.0053404.90
113Michael Turner ATL27.06.0111788714.9105350150.60
114Mike Bell NO26.04.0131726543.85412096.60
115Tim Castille KC25.03.0614553.90437114.20
116James Davis CLE23.01.029151.704502.00
117Madison Hedgecock NYG28.05.0700042318.30
118Peyton Hillis DEN23.02.0813544.21419013.30
119Brad Hoover CAR33.010.0720522.61423119.50
120Dan Kreider ARI32.010.0600042002.00
121Patrick Cobbs MIA26.04.046366.0032305.90
122Samkon Gado STL27.05.0914261.9032505.10
123Ahman Green GB32.012.07411603.91318023.80
124Verron Haynes ATL30.08.0200032002.00
125Edgerrin James SEA31.011.07461252.70319014.40
126Tony Richardson NYJ38.015.097486.9031005.80
127Chad Simpson IND24.02.07151026.8231022.30
128Danny Ware NYG24.03.0413735.61315014.80
129LenDale White TEN25.04.013642223.52314035.60
130B.J. Askew TB29.07.03100.002300.30
131Jackie Battle KC26.03.047213.002-301.80
132Kyle Eckel NO28.05.03263.0021402.00
133Mike Goodson CAR22.01.0522492.2021506.40
134BenJarvus Green-Ellis NE24.02.06261144.40211012.50
135Quinn Johnson GB23.01.040002400.40
136Adrian Peterson CHI30.08.037517.3021106.20
137Marcel Reece OAK24.02.0200022002.00
138Clifton Smith TB24.02.04471.802401.10
139Kolby Smith KC25.03.0415332.202904.20
140Terrelle Smith DET31.010.020002700.70
141Fred Taylor NE33.012.06632694.34217052.60
142Garrett Wolfe CHI25.03.06221205.51212019.20
143DeShawn Wynn GB26.03.036193.2021903.80
144Deon Anderson DAL26.03.030001500.50
145Kahlil Bell CHI23.01.07402205.5014022.40
146Matt Lawrence BAL24.01.01400.001400.40
147Stefan Logan PIT28.01.010001500.50
148Chris Ogbonnaya STL23.01.0211504.5011906.90
149Chris Pressley TB23.01.02100.001200.20
150Brock Bolen JAX24.01.020000000.00
151Eldra Buckley PHI24.03.0615442.9100010.40
152Carey Davis PIT28.06.012157.500001.50
153Tony Fiammetta CAR23.01.030000000.00
154Shonn Greene NYJ24.01.0131095415.0200066.10
155Gartrell Johnson NYG23.01.0313433.300004.30
156LaMont Jordan DEN31.09.0625863.400008.60
157Xavier Omon BUF24.02.035224.400002.20
158Oren ONeal OAK26.03.01100.000000.00
159Montell Owens JAX25.04.02210.500000.10
160Jalen Parmele BAL24.02.015173.400001.70
161Darius Reynaud MIN24.02.020000000.00
162Javon Ringer TEN22.01.028486.000004.80
163Kory Sheets MIA24.01.01155.000000.50
164Javarris Williams KC23.01.03661.000000.60
165Albert Young MIN24.02.0212534.400005.30

0.042860

Return to my admin page