Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2019 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFantPt
1Tom Brady NE42.020.01637361360.840576.6224826343312.25
2Drew Brees NO40.019.01128137874.329797.882749-41258.55
3Josh McCown PHI40.018.033560.0244.80002-201.00
4Eli Manning NYG38.016.049114761.910427.096547071.80
5Philip Rivers LAC38.016.01639059166.046157.81232012290305.65
6Matt Schaub ATL38.016.05506774.65808.66313-3039.70
7Ryan Fitzpatrick MIA37.015.01531150262.035297.032013542434291.75
8Ben Roethlisberger PIT37.016.02356256.53515.660117017.25
9Aaron Rodgers GB36.015.01635356962.040027.03264461831324.40
10Matt Moore KC35.013.06599164.86597.24405-1048.85
11Joe Flacco DEN34.012.0817126265.318226.956512200112.10
12Brian Hoyer IND34.011.04356553.83725.724482030.80
13Matt Ryan ATL34.012.01540861666.244667.252614341471334.00
14Chase Daniel CHI33.011.03456470.34356.803266032.35
15Colt McCoy WAS33.010.01182766.71194.410121406.35
16Andy Dalton CIN32.09.01331452859.534936.62161432734255.55
17Alex Tanney NYG32.08.0111100.011.00000000.05
18Kirk Cousins MIN31.08.01530744469.136028.1126631631290.40
19Case Keenum WAS31.08.01016024764.817076.911159121131.55
20Matthew Stafford DET31.011.0818729164.324998.5919520660202.55
21Ryan Tannehill TEN31.08.01220128670.327429.59226431854261.60
22Russell Wilson SEA31.08.01634151666.141107.97315753423376.70
23Nick Foles JAX30.08.047711765.87366.2932423049.10
24Mike Glennon OAK30.07.0261060.0565.60102006.80
25Ryan Griffin TB30.07.022450.0184.50004-100.80
26Cam Newton CAR30.09.02508956.25726.43015-2027.40
27Tyrod Taylor LAC30.09.074666.7335.501010706.35
28Matt Barkley BUF29.07.02275152.93597.04032-4014.55
29David Fales NYJ29.06.02000000000.00
30Robert Griffin III BAL29.08.07233860.52255.92122070020.25
31Taysom Hill NO29.04.0163650.0559.170027156183.75
32AJ McCarron HOU29.06.02213756.82256.0801539120.15
33Blake Bortles LAR28.06.031250.031.50002-90-0.75
34Derek Carr OAK28.06.01636151370.440557.9021827822298.95
35Jimmy Garoppolo SF28.06.01632947669.139798.36271346621306.15
36Garrett Gilbert CLE28.06.05030.000.00003-30-0.30
37Trevor Siemian NYJ28.05.013650.030.50000000.15
38Brandon Allen DEN27.04.03398446.45156.13321039039.65
39Teddy Bridgewater NO27.06.0913319667.913847.069228310106.30
40Jacoby Brissett IND27.04.01527244760.929426.58186562284260.10
41Sean Mannion MIN27.05.03122157.11266.00026-503.80
42Carson Wentz PHI27.04.01638860763.940396.65277622431333.25
43Jeff Driskel DET26.04.036210559.06856.524422151167.95
44Brett Hundley ARI26.05.0351145.5494.450074106.55
45Marcus Mariota TEN26.05.079516059.412037.527224129099.05
46Dak Prescott DAL26.04.01638859665.149018.223011522773399.75
47Cooper Rush DAL26.03.02000000000.00
48Tim Boyle GB25.02.033475.0153.75005-700.05
49Luke Falk NYJ25.02.03477364.44165.700300017.80
50Ryan Finley CIN25.01.03418747.14745.45221077037.40
51Jared Goff LAR25.04.01639462662.946397.41221633402319.95
52Mitchell Trubisky CHI25.03.01532651663.231386.081710481932246.20
53Jameis Winston TB25.05.01638062660.751098.163330592501388.45
54David Blough DET24.01.059417454.09845.6646831070.20
55Will Grier CAR24.01.02285253.82284.380472209.60
56Patrick Mahomes II KC24.03.01431948465.940318.33265432182334.35
57Baker Mayfield CLE24.02.01631753459.438277.172221281413290.45
58Trace McSorley BAL24.01.01000001100.10
59Nick Mullens SF24.03.01000003-30-0.30
60Mason Rudolph PIT24.02.01017628362.217656.2413921430135.55
61Deshaun Watson HOU24.03.01533349567.338527.782612824137374.50
62Josh Allen BUF23.02.01627146158.830896.702091095109330.45
63Kyle Allen CAR23.02.01330348962.033226.791716321062240.70
64Devlin Hodges PIT23.01.0810016062.510636.64582168071.95
65Drew Lock DEN23.01.0510015664.110206.54731872083.20
66Gardner Minshew JAX23.01.01428547060.632716.96216673440275.95
67Jarrett Stidham NE23.01.032450.0143.50012-20-0.50
68Sam Darnold NYJ22.02.01327344161.930246.86191333622232.40
69Dwayne Haskins WAS22.01.0911920358.613656.727721101099.35
70Lamar Jackson BAL22.02.01526540166.131277.8036617512137457.65
71Daniel Jones NYG22.01.01328445961.930276.592412452792275.25
72Kyler Murray ARI22.01.01634954264.437226.872012935444332.50
73Josh Rosen MIA22.02.065810953.25675.2015313028.65

0.024139

Return to my admin page