Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2019 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFantPt
1Tom Brady NE42201637361360.840576.6224826343312.25
2Drew Brees NO40191128137874.329797.882749-41258.55
3Josh McCown PHI401833560.0244.80002-201.00
4Eli Manning NYG381649114761.910427.096547071.80
5Philip Rivers LAC38161639059166.046157.81232012290305.65
6Matt Schaub ATL38165506774.65808.66313-3039.70
7Ryan Fitzpatrick MIA37151531150262.035297.032013542434291.75
8Ben Roethlisberger PIT37162356256.53515.660117017.25
9Aaron Rodgers GB36151635356962.040027.03264461831324.40
10Matt Moore KC35136599164.86597.24405-1048.85
11Joe Flacco DEN3412817126265.318226.956512200112.10
12Brian Hoyer IND34114356553.83725.724482030.80
13Matt Ryan ATL34121540861666.244667.252614341471334.00
14Chase Daniel CHI33113456470.34356.803266032.35
15Colt McCoy WAS33101182766.71194.410121406.35
16Andy Dalton CIN3291331452859.534936.62161432734255.55
17Alex Tanney NYG328111100.011.00000000.05
18Kirk Cousins MIN3181530744469.136028.1126631631290.40
19Case Keenum WAS3181016024764.817076.911159121131.55
20Matthew Stafford DET3111818729164.324998.5919520660202.55
21Ryan Tannehill TEN3181220128670.327429.59226431854261.60
22Russell Wilson SEA3181634151666.141107.97315753423376.70
23Nick Foles JAX30847711765.87366.2932423049.10
24Mike Glennon OAK307261060.0565.60102006.80
25Ryan Griffin TB30722450.0184.50004-100.80
26Cam Newton CAR3092508956.25726.43015-2027.40
27Tyrod Taylor LAC30974666.7335.501010706.35
28Matt Barkley BUF2972275152.93597.04032-4014.55
29David Fales NYJ2962000000000.00
30Robert Griffin III BAL2987233860.52255.92122070020.25
31Taysom Hill NO294163650.0559.170027156183.75
32AJ McCarron HOU2962213756.82256.0801539120.15
33Blake Bortles LAR28631250.031.50002-90-0.75
34Derek Carr OAK2861636151370.440557.9021827822298.95
35Jimmy Garoppolo SF2861632947669.139798.36271346621306.15
36Garrett Gilbert CLE2865030.000.00003-30-0.30
37Trevor Siemian NYJ28513650.030.50000000.15
38Brandon Allen DEN2743398446.45156.13321039039.65
39Teddy Bridgewater NO276913319667.913847.069228310106.30
40Jacoby Brissett IND2741527244760.929426.58186562284260.10
41Sean Mannion MIN2753122157.11266.00026-503.80
42Carson Wentz PHI2741638860763.940396.65277622431333.25
43Jeff Driskel DET26436210559.06856.524422151167.95
44Brett Hundley ARI265351145.5494.450074106.55
45Marcus Mariota TEN26579516059.412037.527224129099.05
46Dak Prescott DAL2641638859665.149018.223011522773399.75
47Cooper Rush DAL2632000000000.00
48Tim Boyle GB25233475.0153.75005-700.05
49Luke Falk NYJ2523477364.44165.700300017.80
50Ryan Finley CIN2513418747.14745.45221077037.40
51Jared Goff LAR2541639462662.946397.41221633402319.95
52Mitchell Trubisky CHI2531532651663.231386.081710481932246.20
53Jameis Winston TB2551638062660.751098.163330592501388.45
54David Blough DET24159417454.09845.6646831070.20
55Will Grier CAR2412285253.82284.380472209.60
56Patrick Mahomes II KC2431431948465.940318.33265432182334.35
57Baker Mayfield CLE2421631753459.438277.172221281413290.45
58Trace McSorley BAL2411000001100.10
59Nick Mullens SF2431000003-30-0.30
60Mason Rudolph PIT2421017628362.217656.2413921430135.55
61Deshaun Watson HOU2431533349567.338527.782612824137374.50
62Josh Allen BUF2321627146158.830896.702091095109330.45
63Kyle Allen CAR2321330348962.033226.791716321062240.70
64Devlin Hodges PIT231810016062.510636.64582168071.95
65Drew Lock DEN231510015664.110206.54731872083.20
66Gardner Minshew JAX2311428547060.632716.96216673440275.95
67Jarrett Stidham NE23132450.0143.50012-20-0.50
68Sam Darnold NYJ2221327344161.930246.86191333622232.40
69Dwayne Haskins WAS221911920358.613656.727721101099.35
70Lamar Jackson BAL2221526540166.131277.8036617512137457.65
71Daniel Jones NYG2211328445961.930276.592412452792275.25
72Kyler Murray ARI2211634954264.437226.872012935444332.50
73Josh Rosen MIA22265810953.25675.2015313028.65

0.009245

Return to my admin page