Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2019 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFantPt
1Tom Brady NE42201331652260.534376.5819720323262.05
2Drew Brees NO4019820628073.621407.64174501177.00
3Josh McCown PHI401833560.0244.80002-201.00
4Eli Manning NYG381637111959.77596.384247052.65
5Philip Rivers LAC38161330446765.137488.03201511240254.80
6Matt Schaub ATL38165506774.65808.66313-3039.70
7Ryan Fitzpatrick MIA37151222936862.225116.821312401863202.15
8Ben Roethlisberger PIT37162356256.53515.660117017.25
9Aaron Rodgers GB36151328444164.432607.39232381621275.20
10Matt Moore KC35135599164.86597.244040048.95
11Joe Flacco DEN3412817126265.318226.956512200112.10
12Brian Hoyer IND34113356553.83725.724454031.00
13Matt Ryan ATL34121232148166.735597.402212231141271.35
14Chase Daniel CHI33113456470.34356.803266032.35
15Colt McCoy WAS33101182766.71194.410121406.35
16Andy Dalton CIN3291024841360.027566.6710922623192.60
17Kirk Cousins MIN3181327238870.132738.4424428491266.55
18Case Keenum WAS318812618867.013437.14948110100.25
19Matthew Stafford DET3111818729164.324998.5919520660202.55
20Ryan Tannehill TEN318914920373.419939.82155341473187.35
21Russell Wilson SEA3181328041966.834228.17265623123319.30
22Nick Foles JAX30847711765.87366.2932423049.10
23Mike Glennon OAK307261060.0565.60102006.80
24Ryan Griffin TB30712450.0184.50000000.90
25Cam Newton CAR3092508956.25726.43015-2027.40
26Tyrod Taylor LAC30964666.7335.50108906.55
27Matt Barkley BUF297191656.31277.94010005.35
28David Fales NYJ2962000000000.00
29Robert Griffin III BAL2985121675.01298.0611814010.85
30Taysom Hill NO294132450.0358.750021140158.35
31AJ McCarron HOU2961010.000.00000000.00
32Blake Bortles LAR28631250.031.50002-90-0.75
33Derek Carr OAK2861328440170.831067.7518824671232.00
34Jimmy Garoppolo SF2861327339369.532468.26251138471262.00
35Garrett Gilbert CLE2865030.000.00003-30-0.30
36Trevor Siemian NYJ28513650.030.50000000.15
37Brandon Allen DEN2743398446.45156.13321039039.65
38Teddy Bridgewater NO276713219567.713707.039222370106.20
39Jacoby Brissett IND2741222836163.224966.91186481673225.50
40Sean Mannion MIN2751000002-20-0.20
41Carson Wentz PHI2741330448462.831656.54227501971264.95
42Jeff Driskel DET26436210559.06856.524422151167.95
43Brett Hundley ARI2651010.000.00000000.00
44Marcus Mariota TEN26569415959.111797.427224129097.85
45Dak Prescott DAL2641332549665.541218.312411412233331.35
46Cooper Rush DAL2631000000000.00
47Tim Boyle GB25233475.0153.75005-700.05
48Luke Falk NYJ2523477364.44165.700300017.80
49Ryan Finley CIN2513418747.14745.45221077037.40
50Jared Goff LAR2541330548463.037137.67151424222245.85
51Mitchell Trubisky CHI2531225339264.524406.22168361432204.30
52Jameis Winston TB2551331451261.341158.042623532251315.25
53David Blough DET2412467859.04856.223311033.35
54Patrick Mahomes II KC2431125339264.532668.33213311721267.50
55Baker Mayfield CLE2421325543159.231097.21151620973227.15
56Nick Mullens SF2431000003-30-0.30
57Mason Rudolph PIT242916226361.616366.2212919430125.10
58Deshaun Watson HOU2431329543667.734257.86249683447341.25
59Josh Allen BUF2321324240559.827376.76178954398288.75
60Kyle Allen CAR2321125340762.227506.76161225762209.10
61Devlin Hodges PIT2315578071.36828.53421865054.60
62Drew Lock DEN2312405572.74438.0552630043.15
63Gardner Minshew JAX2311122837161.525946.99155502740212.10
64Jarrett Stidham NE23132450.0143.50012-20-0.50
65Sam Darnold NYJ2221021634762.224246.99151125502187.20
66Dwayne Haskins WAS22178816055.09716.07371775061.05
67Lamar Jackson BAL2221323034766.326777.7128615010247384.25
68Daniel Jones NYG2211122837061.623746.421811392412215.80
69Kyler Murray ARI2211329345764.130606.70169774484276.80
70Josh Rosen MIA22265810953.25675.2015313028.65

0.073439

Return to my admin page