Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2000 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFantPt
1Vinny Testaverde NYJ37.014.01532758855.637216.33212525320248.25
2Brett Favre GB31.010.01633858058.338126.572016261130265.90
3Peyton Manning IND24.03.01635757162.544137.733315371161355.25
4Donovan McNabb PHI24.02.01633056958.033655.912113876296338.15
5Jeff Garcia SF30.02.01635556163.342787.633110714154393.40
6Elvis Grbac KC30.07.01532654759.641647.612814301111323.30
7Steve Beuerlein CAR35.013.01632453360.837307.001918441061261.10
8Drew Bledsoe NE28.08.01631253158.832916.201713481582247.35
9Kerry Collins NYG28.06.01631152958.836086.82221340711268.50
10Mark Brunell JAX30.07.01631151260.736407.112014482362283.60
11Jake Plummer ARI26.04.01427047556.829466.201321371830196.60
12Daunte Culpepper MIN23.02.01629747462.739378.313316904707401.85
13Rich Gannon OAK35.014.01628447360.034307.252811895294349.40
14Shaun King TB23.02.01623342854.427696.471813733535262.75
15Jon Kitna SEA28.04.01525941662.326586.391819471301204.90
16Charlie Batch DET26.03.01522141253.624896.041315441992193.35
17Steve McNair TEN27.06.01624939662.928657.231512704040231.65
18Brad Johnson WAS32.07.01222736462.425056.88111522581166.05
19Jay Fiedler MIA29.07.01420435757.124026.731414542671194.80
20Kurt Warner STL29.03.01123534767.734299.88211818170239.15
21Brian Griese DEN25.03.01021633664.326888.00194281041222.80
22Chris Chandler ATL35.013.01419233158.022366.76101221600145.80
23Ryan Leaf SD24.03.01116132250.018835.85111828540125.55
24Rob Johnson BUF27.06.01217530657.221256.94127433061183.85
25Jeff Blake NO30.09.01118430260.920176.68139562471174.55
26Kordell Stewart PIT28.06.01415128852.418606.46118774267213.60
27Cade McNown CHI23.02.01015428055.016465.8889493263155.90
28Tony Banks BAL27.05.01015027454.715785.768817600108.90
29Akili Smith CIN25.02.01111826744.212534.693642219090.55
30Troy Aikman DAL34.012.01115626259.516326.237141013096.90
31Trent Green STL30.04.0814524060.420638.6016520691175.05
32Gus Frerotte DEN29.07.0913823259.517767.669822641129.20
33Doug Flutie BUF38.015.01113223157.117007.3683361611136.10
34Trent Dilfer BAL28.07.0913322559.115026.68121120750119.60
35Tim Couch CLE23.02.0713721563.714836.90791245097.65
36Doug Pederson CLE32.08.01011721055.710474.99281868059.15
37Jim Harbaugh SD37.014.0712320260.914167.018101624095.20
38Aaron Brooks NO24.01.0611319458.215147.8096361742135.10
39Jeff George WAS33.011.0611319458.213897.1676724093.85
40Scott Mitchell CIN32.010.088918747.69665.17381061164.40
41Shane Matthews CHI30.08.0610217857.39645.42361035057.70
42Kent Graham PIT32.09.076814945.68996.031159048.85
43Randall Cunningham DAL37.016.057412559.28496.79642190177.45
44Danny Kanell ATL27.05.055711748.75244.482510029.20
45Stoney Case DET28.06.05569161.55035.531416117142.85
46Brock Huard SEA24.01.05498955.15406.0732529039.90
47Jim Miller CHI29.06.03478257.33824.661175022.60
48Dave Brown ARI30.09.03406858.84676.872310028.35
49Neil O'Donnell TEN34.010.06366456.35308.28239-2031.30
50Damon Huard MIA27.03.03396361.93185.051300016.90
51Doug Johnson ATL23.01.03336055.03636.0523311024.25
52Spergon Wynn CLE22.01.07225440.71673.090131508.85
53Anthony Wright DAL24.01.04225341.52374.47031236012.45
54Moses Moreno SD25.03.05275251.92414.6302420012.05
55Ray Lucas NYJ28.05.05214151.22065.0204642010.50
56Warren Moon KC44.017.02153444.12086.121122013.60
57Jamie Martin JAX30.05.04223366.73079.30214-1022.25
58Jeff Lewis CAR27.05.03162955.21204.140173708.70
59John Friesz NE33.011.01112152.4663.14010002.30
60Bubby Brister MIN38.015.02102050.0824.100152005.10
61Rick Mirer SF30.08.01102050.01266.301025010.80
62Matt Hasselbeck GB25.02.02101952.61045.47101-109.10
63Chris Greisen ARI24.02.0261060.0656.50101107.35
64Alex Van Pelt BUF30.06.014850.0678.38000003.35
65Michael Bishop NE24.01.043742.98011.43114507.50
66Clint Stoerner DAL23.01.014666.7538.83100006.65
67Chad Pennington NYJ24.01.012540.06713.40101007.35
68Chris Redman BAL23.01.012366.7196.33001000.95
69Eric Zeier TB28.06.0233100.0196.33001-100.85
70Bobby Hoying OAK28.05.01020.000.00002-30-0.30
71Kevin Thompson CLE23.01.0111100.088.00001000.40
72Dameyune Craig CAR26.01.01000001500.50
73Koy Detmer PHI27.03.01000001800.80
74Jason Garrett NYG34.08.01000002-20-0.20

0.025117

Return to my admin page