Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2000 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFantPt
1Daunte Culpepper MIN23.02.01629747462.739378.313316904707401.85
2Rich Gannon OAK35.014.01628447360.034307.252811895294349.40
3Donovan McNabb PHI24.02.01633056958.033655.912113876296338.15
4Kordell Stewart PIT28.06.01415128852.418606.46118774267213.60
5Shaun King TB23.02.01623342854.427696.471813733535262.75
6Jeff Garcia SF30.02.01635556163.342787.633110714154393.40
7Steve McNair TEN27.06.01624939662.928657.231512704040231.65
8Jeff Blake NO30.09.01118430260.920176.68139562471174.55
9Jay Fiedler MIA29.07.01420435757.124026.731414542671194.80
10Cade McNown CHI23.02.01015428055.016465.8889493263155.90
11Drew Bledsoe NE28.08.01631253158.832916.201713481582247.35
12Mark Brunell JAX30.07.01631151260.736407.112014482362283.60
13Jon Kitna SEA28.04.01525941662.326586.391819471301204.90
14Charlie Batch DET26.03.01522141253.624896.041315441992193.35
15Steve Beuerlein CAR35.013.01632453360.837307.001918441061261.10
16Rob Johnson BUF27.06.01217530657.221256.94127433061183.85
17Akili Smith CIN25.02.01111826744.212534.693642219090.55
18Kerry Collins NYG28.06.01631152958.836086.82221340711268.50
19Peyton Manning IND24.03.01635757162.544137.733315371161355.25
20Jake Plummer ARI26.04.01427047556.829466.201321371830196.60
21Aaron Brooks NO24.01.0611319458.215147.8096361742135.10
22Doug Flutie BUF38.015.01113223157.117007.3683361611136.10
23Elvis Grbac KC30.07.01532654759.641647.612814301111323.30
24Brian Griese DEN25.03.01021633664.326888.00194281041222.80
25Ryan Leaf SD24.03.01116132250.018835.85111828540125.55
26Brett Favre GB31.010.01633858058.338126.572016261130265.90
27Vinny Testaverde NYJ37.014.01532758855.637216.33212525320248.25
28Gus Frerotte DEN29.07.0913823259.517767.669822641129.20
29Brad Johnson WAS32.07.01222736462.425056.88111522581166.05
30Chris Chandler ATL35.013.01419233158.022366.76101221600145.80
31Randall Cunningham DAL37.016.057412559.28496.79642190177.45
32Trent Dilfer BAL28.07.0913322559.115026.68121120750119.60
33Trent Green STL30.04.0814524060.420638.6016520691175.05
34Doug Pederson CLE32.08.01011721055.710474.99281868059.15
35Kurt Warner STL29.03.01123534767.734299.88211818170239.15
36Tony Banks BAL27.05.01015027454.715785.768817600108.90
37Stoney Case DET28.06.05569161.55035.531416117142.85
38Jim Harbaugh SD37.014.0712320260.914167.018101624095.20
39Tim Couch CLE23.02.0713721563.714836.90791245097.65
40Anthony Wright DAL24.01.04225341.52374.47031236012.45
41Troy Aikman DAL34.012.01115626259.516326.237141013096.90
42Shane Matthews CHI30.08.0610217857.39645.42361035057.70
43Scott Mitchell CIN32.010.088918747.69665.17381061164.40
44Neil O'Donnell TEN34.010.06366456.35308.28239-2031.30
45Jeff George WAS33.011.0611319458.213897.1676724093.85
46Jeff Lewis CAR27.05.03162955.21204.140173708.70
47Jim Miller CHI29.06.03478257.33824.661175022.60
48Ray Lucas NYJ28.05.05214151.22065.0204642010.50
49Bubby Brister MIN38.015.02102050.0824.100152005.10
50Kent Graham PIT32.09.076814945.68996.031159048.85
51Brock Huard SEA24.01.05498955.15406.0732529039.90
52Michael Bishop NE24.01.043742.98011.43114507.50
53Jamie Martin JAX30.05.04223366.73079.30214-1022.25
54Moses Moreno SD25.03.05275251.92414.6302420012.05
55Doug Johnson ATL23.01.03336055.03636.0523311024.25
56Spergon Wynn CLE22.01.07225440.71673.090131508.85
57Jason Garrett NYG34.08.01000002-20-0.20
58Bobby Hoying OAK28.05.01020.000.00002-30-0.30
59Rick Mirer SF30.08.01102050.01266.301025010.80
60Warren Moon KC44.017.02153444.12086.121122013.60
61Dave Brown ARI30.09.03406858.84676.872310028.35
62Dameyune Craig CAR26.01.01000001500.50
63Koy Detmer PHI27.03.01000001800.80
64Chris Greisen ARI24.02.0261060.0656.50101107.35
65Matt Hasselbeck GB25.02.02101952.61045.47101-109.10
66Danny Kanell ATL27.05.055711748.75244.482510029.20
67Chad Pennington NYJ24.01.012540.06713.40101007.35
68Chris Redman BAL23.01.012366.7196.33001000.95
69Kevin Thompson CLE23.01.0111100.088.00001000.40
70Eric Zeier TB28.06.0233100.0196.33001-100.85
71John Friesz NE33.011.01112152.4663.14010002.30
72Damon Huard MIA27.03.03396361.93185.051300016.90
73Clint Stoerner DAL23.01.014666.7538.83100006.65
74Alex Van Pelt BUF30.06.014850.0678.38000003.35

0.027372

Return to my admin page