Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: standard league (2015 weeks 17 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFantPt
1Cam Newton CAR26.05.01212680.829311.2720610235.65
2Kellen Moore DAL26.04.01334868.84359.063210031.75
3Matthew Stafford DET27.07.01283971.82987.6430610027.90
4Ben Roethlisberger PIT33.012.01243666.73499.69322-2027.25
5Ryan Tannehill MIA27.04.01253865.83509.2120317027.20
6Matt Ryan ATL30.08.01243666.73349.282110023.70
7Russell Wilson SEA27.04.01192867.91977.0430513023.15
8Eli Manning NYG34.012.01244355.83027.022000023.10
9Sam Bradford PHI28.06.01303878.93208.42212-2022.80
10Jameis Winston TB21.01.01294761.73256.9102314121.65
11Blaine Gabbert SF26.05.01284463.63548.051177021.40
12Kirk Cousins WAS27.04.01121580.017611.733000020.80
13Tyrod Taylor BUF26.05.01182864.31826.50001051120.20
14Alex Smith KC31.011.01142458.31566.5022961019.90
15Drew Brees NO36.015.01324276.23237.69103-5019.65
16Philip Rivers SD34.012.01213560.02286.512125018.90
17Aaron Rodgers GB32.011.01284463.62916.6111312018.75
18Jay Cutler CHI32.010.01172373.924510.6523111018.35
19Ryan Mallett BAL27.05.01305653.62925.211214017.00
20AJ McCarron CIN25.02.01172763.01605.932032016.20
21Brian Hoyer HOU30.07.01254062.52496.231100015.45
22Ryan Fitzpatrick NYJ33.011.01163743.21814.8923212015.25
23Derek Carr OAK24.02.01213363.61945.8811212013.90
24Brock Osweiler DEN25.04.01142263.623210.551200013.60
25Josh Freeman IND27.07.01152853.61495.3211824012.85
26Austin Davis CLE26.04.01244652.22405.2202322012.20
27Case Keenum LA27.04.01223759.52316.240012011.75
28Colt McCoy WAS29.06.0171163.612811.64103-3010.10
29Blake Bortles JAX24.02.01173253.12397.47020009.95
30Carson Palmer ARI36.013.01122548.01295.16110009.45
31Alex Tanney TEN28.04.01101471.4997.07100008.95
32Zach Mettenberger TEN24.02.0151338.5382.92012417.30
33Ryan Lindley IND26.04.0161060.0585.80100006.90
34Tom Brady NE38.016.01122157.11346.38001-106.60
35Teddy Bridgewater MIN23.02.01101952.6995.21012204.15
36Peyton Manning DEN39.018.015955.6697.67002-203.25
37Drew Stanton ARI31.09.0181844.4844.67020002.20
38Tarvaris Jackson SEA32.010.013475.0287.00002-201.20
39Jimmy Garoppolo NE24.02.011425.061.50000000.30
40Derek Anderson CAR32.011.01000002-20-0.20

0.021825

Return to my admin page