Your query returned 7 records.

NAME POS YR RSH RSHYD YD/RSH FD RSHTD TARG REC RECYD YD/REC FD RECTD FANT PT
1Dwayne Bowewr20090000147618.71434324.1000
2Chris Chamberswr20090000106498.16675322.9000
3Bobby Wadewr2009188.000000104266.50002215.4000
4Mark Bradleywr20090000622512.50002214.5000
5Lance Longwr2009000052105.0000101.0000
6Bobby Engramwr20090000200000.0000
7Terrance Copperwr200900002188.0000100.8000