Projections by position:QBRBWRTEPKTDDTDEILBOLBCBSRET
IDP projections by team:AFCBALBUFCINCLEDENHOUINDJAXKCMIANENYJOAKPITSDTEN
NFCARIATLCARCHIDALDETGBMINNONYGPHISEASFSTLTBWAS

Current projections: Jacksonville Jaguars

NOTE: these are John Norton's projections (last modified: June 2).

Other staffers' Jacksonville Jaguars projections: [Rudnicki]

NAMETMGTKLASTSACKFFFRINTPDFPT
SenDerrick MarksJAX162995.0220187.75
Roy MillerJAX162272.0010050.25
DT TOTPROJ32511672301138
Jason BabinJAX1634109.02102109.50
Chris ClemonsJAX163288.02102101.00
Tyson AlualuJAX163192.0000162.75
Evander HoodJAX161741.0000032.50
Red BryantJAX161760.0000030.00
DE TOTPROJ8013137204205335.75
Paul PoslusznyJAX16107403.01128232.50
ILB TOTPROJ161074031128232.5
Geno HayesJAX1675261.01115156.50
Dekoda WatsonJAX1648110.0000080.25
Laroy ReynoldsJAX162861.0000050.50
Telvin SmithJAX161550.0000026.25
OLB TOTPROJ641664821115313.5
Dwayne GratzJAX1649100.000312114.00
William BlackmonJAX163790.00011183.75
Mike HarrisJAX162650.0000448.75
CB TOTPROJ4811224000427246.5
Jonathan CyprienJAX1685191.01117169.25
Alan BallJAX164570.010315114.25
Josh EvansJAX1651140.00016101.00
Chris ProsinskiJAX161420.0000124.00
S TOTPROJ6419542121529408.5