Projections by position:QBRBWRTEPKTDDTDEILBOLBCBSRET
IDP projections by team:AFCBALBUFCINCLEDENHOUINDJAXKCMIANENYJOAKPITSDTEN
NFCARIATLCARCHIDALDETGBMINNONYGPHISEASFSTLTBWAS

Current projections: New York Jets

NOTE: these are John Norton's projections (last modified: September 1).

Other staffers' New York Jets projections: [Rudnicki]

NAMETMGTKLASTSACKFFFRINTPDFPT
Sheldon RichardsonNYJ1635214.0210299.25
Kenrick EllisNYJ163091.0000055.75
Sione PouhaNYJ16000.000000.00
Antonio GarayNYJ16000.000000.00
DT TOTPROJ64653052102155
Muhammad WilkersonNYJ1639265.03103118.50
DE TOTPROJ16392653103118.5
David HarrisNYJ1679394.01114182.75
Demario DavisNYJ1678372.01115173.25
Joshua MaugaNYJ161640.0000027.00
ILB TOTPROJ481738062229383
Calvin PaceNYJ1642185.02102111.50
Antwan BarnesNYJ1639125.0110197.00
Garrett McIntyreNYJ1629114.0010274.75
Quinton CoplesNYJ102175.0210170.25
Jermaine CunninghamNYJ16000.000000.00
OLB TOTPROJ7413148195406353.5
Dee MillinerNYJ1649110.010212113.75
Antonio CromartieNYJ163770.000514106.75
Kyle WilsonNYJ163670.0002881.25
CB TOTPROJ4812225010934301.75
Dawan LandryNYJ1676270.01114153.25
Ed ReedNYJ164381.011312115.50
Jaiquawn JarrettNYJ1655200.00015110.00
Josh BushNYJ162460.0000243.50
Eric SmithNYJ16000.000000.00
S TOTPROJ8019861122523422.25