Projections by position:QBRBWRTEPKTDDTDEILBOLBCBSRET
IDP projections by team:AFCBALBUFCINCLEDENHOUINDJAXKCMIANENYJOAKPITSDTEN
NFCARIATLCARCHIDALDETGBMINNONYGPHISEASFSTLTBWAS

Current projections: New York Giants

NOTE: these are John Norton's projections (last modified: September 1).

Other staffers' New York Giants projections: [Rudnicki]

NAMETMGTKLASTSACKFFFRINTPDFPT
Cullen JenkinsNYG1633155.0110190.25
Johnathan HankinsNYG161970.0000033.75
Robert BernardNYG16000.000000.00
DT TOTPROJ48522251101124
Jason Pierre-PaulNYG16422211.02105143.00
Mathias KiwanukaNYG1629125.0110182.00
Damontre MooreNYG162284.0100262.00
Robert AyersNYG161753.0100146.75
DE TOTPROJ6411047235209333.75
Mark HerzlichNYG1664320.02115144.50
Jon BeasonNYG1655331.01113128.75
Jameel McClainNYG161680.0000030.00
ILB TOTPROJ481357313228303.25
Spencer PaysingerNYG1683360.02115176.00
Jacquian WilliamsNYG163490.0001367.25
Aaron CurryNYG16000.000000.00
OLB TOTPROJ481174502128243.25
Corey WebsterNYG165080.000515128.50
Dominique Rodgers-CromartieNYG164190.000317108.75
Prince AmukamaraNYG164890.000211105.25
Terrell ThomasNYG164270.0002991.75
Zackary BowmanNYG164080.0002989.50
Walter ThurmondNYG163680.0001877.00
Jayron HosleyNYG162750.0001759.75
Aaron RossNYG162230.0001446.25
CB TOTPROJ128306570001780706.75
Antrel RolleNYG1677220.01127160.50
Tyler SashNYG16000.000000.00
Stevie BrownNYG16000.000000.00
S TOTPROJ48772201127160.5