Projections by position:QBRBWRTEPKTDDTDEILBOLBCBS
Offensive projections by team:AFCBALBUFCINCLEDENHOUINDJAXKCMIANENYJOAKPITSDTEN
NFCARIATLCARCHIDALDETGBMINNONYGPHISEASFSTLTBWAS

Current projections: Jacksonville Jaguars

NOTE: these are Bob Henry's projections (last modified: August 30)

Other staffers' Jacksonville Jaguars projections: [Dodds] [Wood] [Tremblay]

NAMETMGCMPATTYDY/ATDINTRSHYDY/RTDRECYDY/RTDFPT
Blaine GabbertJAX1424845028066.21615491252.61000208.8
Chad HenneJAX427452926.5225163.2000022.2
QB TOTPROJ1827549530986.31817541412.61000.00231
QB TOT201124046925105.41215551212.20000167.6
QB TOT201029146833567.22620793164.05000319.4
QB TOT200931551935996.91510773234.23000285.3
Maurice Jones-DrewJAX150000026511704.48353058.72207.5
Justin ForsettJAX1500000301294.3033010.0015.9
Montell OwensJAX150000022803.602136.509.3
Brock BolenJAX1500000122.002136.501.5
RB TOTPROJ600000.00031813814.38423618.62234.2
RB TOT20110000042918384.39665258.03308.3
RB TOT20100100.00142019474.69756128.22319.9
RB TOT20090000035716174.516744896.61312.6
Justin BlackmonJAX15000000006282513.36118.5
Laurent RobinsonJAX14000000004256513.5480.5
Cecil ShortsJAX15000000001718711.0124.7
Lee EvansJAX40000000033511.703.5
WR TOTPROJ480000.000000.00124161213.011227.2
WR TOT2011000003113.70124138411.28187.5
WR TOT201000000121149.50134180113.413269.5
WR TOT20090000011857.70176225412.89287.9
Marcedes LewisJAX15000000003843011.3361.0
Zach PotterJAX150000000077010.007.0
TE TOTPROJ300000.000000.004550011.1368
TE TOT2011000000005260911.7166.9
TE TOT201000000294.508294311.511161.2
TE TOT200900000133.006585613.25115.9
Others Not ListedJAX000000000000.0000