Projections by position:QBRBWRTEPKTDDTDEILBOLBCBS
Offensive projections by team:AFCBALBUFCINCLEDENHOUINDJAXKCMIANENYJOAKPITSDTEN
NFCARIATLCARCHIDALDETGBMINNONYGPHISEASFSTLTBWAS

Current projections: Buffalo Bills

NOTE: these are Bob Henry's projections (last modified: August 30)

Other staffers' Buffalo Bills projections: [Dodds] [Wood] [Tremblay]

NAMETMGCMPATTYDY/ATDINTRSHYDY/RTDRECYDY/RTDFPT
Kevin KolbBUF5621057507.1458324.0000050.7
Tarvaris JacksonBUF536634206.7218324.0000032.2
Vince YoungBUF211181106.1003155.000007.0
QB TOTPROJ1210918612806.96619794.20000.0089.9
QB TOT201135657738576.72424572163.80000286.5
QB TOT201029651933636.52421452956.60000275.7
QB TOT200925443927376.21519482445.11000204.3
Fred JacksonBUF150000022510004.49322708.41187.0
C.J. SpillerBUF15000001105404.93483657.62120.5
Corey McIntyreBUF1500000000155.000.5
RB TOTPROJ450000.00033515404.612816407.93308
RB TOT20110000031216035.111877638.82314.6
RB TOT20100000034713994.06624206.83235.9
RB TOT2009112727.01036815684.34816057.52259.7
Steve JohnsonBUF15000000007698012.98146.0
David NelsonBUF15000000005059011.8483.0
T.J. GrahamBUF1400000155.002028014.0134.5
Brad SmithBUF1512105.00015604.01810012.5022.5
Marcus EasleyBUF130000000045814.505.8
WR TOTPROJ7212105.00016654.11158200812.713291.8
WR TOT20110100.00122833.81220262611.916370.9
WR TOT2010000007273.90211275613.120398.3
WR TOT2009000009556.11132178513.513268.0
Scott ChandlerBUF15000000003637510.4673.5
Lee SmithBUF150000000077010.007.0
Mike CaussinBUF15000000003289.302.8
TE TOTPROJ450000.000000.004647310.3683.3
TE TOT201100000000444279.7678.7
TE TOT201000000000231878.1124.7
TE TOT200900000000423748.9143.4
Others Not ListedBUF000000000000.0000