Win. Your. League.

Receive 3 Free Downloads More Details

Season Stats  •  Targets  •  Redzone  •  Game Logs  •  Def. Game Logs  •  Snap Counts  •  Depth charts

All teams
AFCBALBUFCINCLEDENHOUINDJAXKCLACMIANENYJOAKPITTEN
NFCARIATLCARCHIDALDETGBLARMINNONYGPHISEASFTBWAS

Philadelphia Eagles defensive game logs

2017

Quarterbacks vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKCMPATTPYDPTDINTRSHYDTD
Kirk Cousins12340240114300
Alex Smith22128251104210
Eli Manning3354736632000
Philip Rivers4223834720000
Carson Palmer5284429110000
Cam Newton628522391311711
Kirk Cousins73040303313180
C.J. Beathard81736167126400
Brock Osweiler9193820812000
Dak Prescott111831145032100
Cooper Rush1101000000
Mitchell Trubisky121733147024120
Russell Wilson132031227306310
Jared Goff14162619920220
Eli Manning15375743431000
Derek Carr16152914012330
Dak Prescott171730179102160
Matt Ryan19223621010000
Case Keenum20284827112180
Tom Brady21284850530160

Running Backs vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Chris Thompson134054521
Rob Kelley1103001000
Kareem Hunt21381233280
Orleans Darkwa3722011110
Paul Perkins392202280
Shane Vereen315022180
Austin Ekeler4135122230
Melvin Gordon4102203170
Branden Oliver42101120
Andre Ellington51-20109650
Chris Johnson592101180
Elijhaa Penny50001160
Kerwynn Williams53-200000
Christian McCaffrey64801410561
Fozzy Whittaker61-300000
Jonathan Stewart68-402000
Chris Thompson7738055261
Rob Kelley7716022140
Matt Breida8517064391
Carlos Hyde81225094220
Kyle Juszczyk811200000
Devontae Booker962103290
Jamaal Charles941044230
C.J. Anderson991301000
Alfred Morris11179100000
Rod Smith1181100000
Jordan Howard1276022130
Benny Cunningham121-102190
Tarik Cohen122-1102280
Mike Davis131664044370
J.D. McKissic131-1031151
Thomas Rawls131400000
Eddie Lacy131300000
Todd Gurley141396253390
Malcolm Brown141500000
Wayne Gallman15839076400
Shane Vereen15515055150
Orleans Darkwa159713190
Marshawn Lynch162595032-30
Jalen Richard16442022140
DeAndre Washington161-303120
Ezekiel Elliott1727103053380
Alfred Morris172100000
Tevin Coleman191079011140
Devonta Freeman19107055261
Jerick McKinnon20104001211860
Latavius Murray20618022110
James White21745162210
Rex Burkhead21318011460
Dion Lewis2193900000

Wide Receivers vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Terrelle Pryor1000116660
Ryan Grant100064610
Jamison Crowder100073140
Brian Quick100011110
Chris Conley200044550
Tyreek Hill216064430
Albert Wilson214032220
Sterling Shepard30001071331
Odell Beckham Jr3000139792
Brandon Marshall3000118660
Roger Lewis30001160
Keenan Allen40001151380
Tyrell Williams4000651151
Travis Benjamin400052210
Dontrelle Inman40001170
J.J. Nelson5114064800
Larry Fitzgerald5000106510
Jaron Brown500063390
John Brown500072261
Kelvin Benjamin6000139990
Devin Funchess600093360
Russell Shepard600062120
Curtis Samuel61800000
Josh Doctson700053390
Jamison Crowder713062280
Ryan Grant700033190
Terrelle Pryor700042140
Trent Taylor800033330
Pierre Garcon800042170
Demaryius Thomas9000128701
Cody Latimer900032510
Emmanuel Sanders900051300
Isaiah McKenzie900031140
Dez Bryant11000148630
Terrance Williams1100074350
Brice Butler1100022190
Noah Brown1100011140
Cole Beasley110004270
Dontrelle Inman1200094640
Tre McBride1200062200
Kendall Wright1200052150
Doug Baldwin1300075840
Tyler Lockett1300022171
Paul Richardson130004280
Cooper Kupp14000751181
Sammy Watkins1400073211
Josh Reynolds1400022170
Tavon Austin141600000
Mike Thomas140001160
Pharoh Cooper140002110
Sterling Shepard1500016111391
Roger Lewis15000104740
Tavarres King1500032702
Amari Cooper1600043661
Seth Roberts1600063230
Cordarrelle Patterson160002170
Brice Butler1700022501
Ryan Switzer1700054320
Dez Bryant1700083240
Terrance Williams171904250
Julio Jones190001691010
Mohamed Sanu1900053500
Taylor Gabriel190003240
Stefon Diggs20000128700
Jarius Wright2014063510
Adam Thielen2000093280
Danny Amendola210001181520
Chris Hogan21140861281
Brandin Cooks2111021230
Phillip Dorsett2100021190

Tight Ends vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKTARGRECYDTD
Jordan Reed185360
Travis Kelce21081031
Evan Engram375450
Antonio Gates453180
Hunter Henry432161
Jermaine Gresham522160
Ed Dickson684360
Vernon Davis744670
Jordan Reed7108642
Niles Paul711320
Garrett Celek821240
George Kittle842220
Cole Hikutini811100
A.J. Derby931110
Jason Witten111170
Daniel Brown1232200
Adam Shaheen121110
Dion Sims1211-30
Nick Vannett1333400
Jimmy Graham1343261
Gerald Everett141160
Evan Engram15138870
Lee Smith1632160
Jared Cook1621150
Jason Witten1732170
James Hanna1721130
Levine Toilolo1921120
Austin Hooper191130
Kyle Rudolph2041251
Rob Gronkowski211591162


2016

Quarterbacks vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKCMPATTPYDPTDINTRSHYDTD
Robert Griffin III11226190015370
Jay Cutler2121715701000
Brian Hoyer29127800000
Ben Roethlisberger3244425701170
Matthew Stafford51925180306160
Kirk Cousins6183426321280
Sam Bradford72441224111-10
Dak Prescott81939287217381
Eli Manning92236257422-40
Matt Ryan10183326711000
Russell Wilson111831272108190
Trevone Boykin11000001-50
Aaron Rodgers123039313206260
Andy Dalton13233133220290
Kirk Cousins14142123421460
Joe Flacco151630206211-10
Eli Manning16386335613000
Mark Sanchez179178502200
Dak Prescott17483700190
Tony Romo17342910000

Running Backs vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Isaiah Crowell11262122160
Duke Johnson1322053280
Jeremy Langford2112812160
Jordan Howard232202290
KaDeem Carey22301130
Paul Lasike21200000
DeAngelo Williams3821074230
Daryl Richardson31100000
Theo Riddick51149066332
Zach Zenner579022230
Matt Jones61613510000
Chris Thompson6937033290
Rob Kelley655900000
Matt Asiata71255086250
Jerick McKinnon7114301150
Zach Line72200000
Ronnie Hillman71-601120
Ezekiel Elliott82296044520
Alfred Morris83600000
Paul Perkins91132033150
Rashad Jennings91126033130
Devonta Freeman101249033320
Terron Ward101-101000
Thomas Rawls111457043310
C.J. Prosise1147613250
Troymaine Pope112300000
Will Tukuafu111200000
James Starks121741055270
Aaron Ripkowski1231122150
Ty Montgomery1212022120
Christine Michael121400000
Rex Burkhead13838054280
Jeremy Hill132333132120
Rob Kelley141663122250
Chris Thompson1433811000
Terrance West151377044450
Kenneth Dixon1593611000
Kyle Juszczyk1500043150
Paul Perkins16156802190
Rashad Jennings1694405470
Bobby Rainey1600021130
Darren McFadden17728032190
Lance Dunbar17320063190
Alfred Morris1781202130

Wide Receivers vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Corey Coleman100052690
Terrelle Pryor100073680
Andrew Hawkins11-103000
Alshon Jeffery200075960
Eddie Royal200064520
Kevin White219064360
Antonio Brown300018121400
Sammie Coates300043500
Eli Rogers300052320
Markus Wheaton30005120
Anquan Boldin500044480
Golden Tate536053390
Marvin Jones500054371
Pierre Garcon6000116770
DeSean Jackson600094550
Jamison Crowder61-9043521
Cordarrelle Patterson700077671
Adam Thielen700052520
Stefon Diggs700052180
Dez Bryant80001441131
Cole Beasley800074530
Terrance Williams800072250
Brice Butler800031190
Lucky Whitehead811700000
Sterling Shepard900063501
Odell Beckham Jr9000104462
Victor Cruz900011460
Roger Lewis900021301
Julio Jones1000016101350
Taylor Gabriel1000051761
Mohamed Sanu1000022140
Aldrick Robinson100001120
Doug Baldwin11000541040
Tyler Lockett1100032390
Jermaine Kearse1100062290
Paul Richardson110003160
Davante Adams12000651132
Jordy Nelson12000128910
Randall Cobb1200076410
Jeff Janis120001170
Brandon LaFell1300075951
Tyler Boyd1300064660
Cody Core1300022580
James Wright1300022200
Alex Erickson1300011160
DeSean Jackson14000431021
Pierre Garcon1400065591
Jamison Crowder1400052370
Mike Wallace1500052600
Steve Smith1500072401
Mike Campanaro1513901000
Kamar Aiken1500022191
Odell Beckham Jr1600020111500
Victor Cruz16000138840
Sterling Shepard16120117611
Cole Beasley1700043490
Terrance Williams1700053331
Lucky Whitehead170001180
Brice Butler170002130

Tight Ends vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKTARGRECYDTD
Malcolm Johnson12290
Zach Miller254330
Jesse James342100
Vernon Davis642501
Kyle Rudolph7115550
Jason Witten832161
Geoff Swaim81180
Will Tye974330
Jerell Adams943240
Austin Hooper103180
Jimmy Graham1153461
Luke Willson1111120
Jared Cook122170
Tyler Eifert1322251
Jordan Reed1411100
Vernon Davis142110
Dennis Pitta1522160
Darren Waller1521110
Will Tye1685230
Jerell Adams161190
Jason Witten1711100
Gavin Escobar173170