Win. Your. League.

Receive 3 Free Downloads More Details

Season Stats  •  Targets  •  Redzone  •  Game Logs  •  Def. Game Logs  •  Snap Counts  •  Depth charts

All teams
AFCBALBUFCINCLEDENHOUINDJAXKCLACMIANENYJOAKPITTEN
NFCARIATLCARCHIDALDETGBLARMINNONYGPHISEASFTBWAS

Philadelphia Eagles defensive game logs

2018

Quarterbacks vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKCMPATTPYDPTDINTRSHYDTD
Matt Ryan1214325101280
Ryan Fitzpatrick22733402411-10
Andrew Luck32540164101330
Jacoby Brissett301000000
Marcus Mariota430433442110461
Kirk Cousins5303730110510
Eli Manning6244328101000
Cam Newton72539269207490
Blake Bortles82441286108430
Dak Prescott10263627010691

Running Backs vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Devonta Freeman1636053140
Tevin Coleman1919121260
Jacquizz Rodgers2513033230
Peyton Barber2162202170
Shaun Wilson21900000
Nyheim Hines3518055250
Jordan Wilkins361902210
Dion Lewis440099660
Derrick Henry482402270
Latavius Murray51142022140
Roc Thomas54802160
C.J. Ham50001170
Mike Boone51100000
Saquon Barkley6131301129990
Wayne Gallman6417052250
Christian McCaffrey7729066510
T.J. Yeldon827097830
Carlos Hyde861102000
Ezekiel Elliott1019151176361
Rod Smith1028011140

Wide Receivers vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Julio Jones1111019101690
Mohamed Sanu100064180
DeSean Jackson2000441291
Mike Evans20001210831
Chris Godwin200065561
Adam Humphries20002180
T.Y. Hilton3000105500
Ryan Grant300053351
Chester Rogers300042140
Zach Pascal30002130
Marcus Johnson31-200000
Corey Davis40001591611
Taywan Taylor400097770
Tajae Sharpe400032271
Darius Jennings40002160
Stefon Diggs522501110910
Adam Thielen50001071161
Laquon Treadwell500043210
Cody Latimer600043520
Odell Beckham Jr6000106440
Sterling Shepard600073370
Jarius Wright7134022370
Devin Funchess7000116621
Torrey Smith700064610
D.J. Moore700053290
Curtis Samuel729111160
Damiere Byrd70001180
Donte Moncrief800074540
D.J. Chark Jr800054410
Dede Westbrook819062311
Keelan Cole800032180
Rashad Greene Sr80002190
Amari Cooper10000106750
Allen Hurns1000022400
Cole Beasley1000054370
Michael Gallup1000032340

Tight Ends vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKTARGRECYDTD
Austin Hooper143240
O.J. Howard243961
Eric Ebron3115330
Erik Swoope31170
Kyle Rudolph555410
David Morgan51150
Scott Simonson631240
Greg Olsen75251
David Grinnage853370
Blake Bell821130
Dalton Schultz1022210
Geoff Swaim1033130


2017

Quarterbacks vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKCMPATTPYDPTDINTRSHYDTD
Kirk Cousins12340240114300
Alex Smith22128251104210
Eli Manning3354736632000
Philip Rivers4223834720000
Carson Palmer5284429110000
Cam Newton628522391311711
Kirk Cousins73040303313180
C.J. Beathard81736167126400
Brock Osweiler9193820812000
Dak Prescott111831145032100
Cooper Rush1101000000
Mitchell Trubisky121733147024120
Russell Wilson132031227306310
Jared Goff14162619920220
Eli Manning15375743431000
Derek Carr16152914012330
Dak Prescott171730179102160
Matt Ryan19223621010000
Tom Brady21284850530160

Running Backs vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Chris Thompson134054521
Rob Kelley1103001000
Kareem Hunt21381233280
Orleans Darkwa3722011110
Paul Perkins392202280
Shane Vereen315022180
Austin Ekeler4135122230
Melvin Gordon III4102203170
Branden Oliver42101120
Andre Ellington51-20109650
Chris Johnson592101180
Elijhaa Penny50001160
Kerwynn Williams53-200000
Christian McCaffrey64801410561
Fozzy Whittaker61-300000
Jonathan Stewart68-402000
Chris Thompson7738055261
Rob Kelley7716022140
Matt Breida8517064391
Carlos Hyde81225094220
Kyle Juszczyk811200000
Devontae Booker962103290
Jamaal Charles941044230
C.J. Anderson991301000
Alfred Morris11179100000
Rod Smith1181100000
Jordan Howard1276022130
Benny Cunningham121-102190
Tarik Cohen122-1102280
Mike Davis131664044370
J.D. McKissic131-1031151
Thomas Rawls131400000
Eddie Lacy131300000
Todd Gurley141396253390
Malcolm Brown141500000
Wayne Gallman15839076400
Shane Vereen15515055150
Orleans Darkwa159713190
Marshawn Lynch162595032-30
Jalen Richard16442022140
DeAndre Washington161-303120
Ezekiel Elliott1727103053380
Alfred Morris172100000
Tevin Coleman191079011140
Devonta Freeman19107055261
James White21745162210
Rex Burkhead21318011460
Dion Lewis2193900000

Wide Receivers vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Terrelle Pryor1000116660
Ryan Grant100064610
Jamison Crowder100073140
Brian Quick100011110
Chris Conley200044550
Tyreek Hill216064430
Albert Wilson214032220
Sterling Shepard30001071331
Odell Beckham Jr3000139792
Brandon Marshall3000118660
Roger Lewis30001160
Keenan Allen40001151380
Tyrell Williams4000651151
Travis Benjamin400052210
Dontrelle Inman40001170
J.J. Nelson5114064800
Larry Fitzgerald5000106510
Jaron Brown500063390
John Brown500072261
Kelvin Benjamin6000139990
Devin Funchess600093360
Russell Shepard600062120
Curtis Samuel61800000
Josh Doctson700053390
Jamison Crowder713062280
Ryan Grant700033190
Terrelle Pryor700042140
Trent Taylor800033330
Pierre Garcon800042170
Demaryius Thomas9000128701
Cody Latimer900032510
Emmanuel Sanders900051300
Isaiah McKenzie900031140
Dez Bryant11000148630
Terrance Williams1100074350
Brice Butler1100022190
Noah Brown1100011140
Cole Beasley110004270
Dontrelle Inman1200094640
Tre McBride1200062200
Kendall Wright1200052150
Doug Baldwin1300075840
Tyler Lockett1300022171
Paul Richardson Jr130004280
Cooper Kupp14000751181
Sammy Watkins1400073211
Josh Reynolds1400022170
Tavon Austin141600000
Mike Thomas140001160
Pharoh Cooper140002110
Sterling Shepard1500016111391
Roger Lewis15000104740
Tavarres King1500032702
Amari Cooper1600043661
Seth Roberts1600063230
Cordarrelle Patterson160002170
Brice Butler1700022501
Ryan Switzer1700054320
Dez Bryant1700083240
Terrance Williams171904250
Mohamed Sanu1900053500
Taylor Gabriel190003240
Danny Amendola210001181520
Chris Hogan21140861281
Brandin Cooks2111021230
Phillip Dorsett2100021190

Tight Ends vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKTARGRECYDTD
Jordan Reed185360
Travis Kelce21081031
Evan Engram375450
Antonio Gates453180
Hunter Henry432161
Jermaine Gresham522160
Ed Dickson684360
Vernon Davis744670
Jordan Reed7108642
Niles Paul711320
Garrett Celek821240
George Kittle842220
Cole Hikutini811100
A.J. Derby931110
Jason Witten111170
Daniel Brown1232200
Adam Shaheen121110
Dion Sims1211-30
Nick Vannett1333400
Jimmy Graham1343261
Gerald Everett141160
Evan Engram15138870
Lee Smith1632160
Jared Cook1621150
Jason Witten1732170
James Hanna1721130
Levine Toilolo1921120
Austin Hooper191130
Rob Gronkowski211591162