Season Stats  •  Targets  •  Redzone  •  Game Logs  •  Def. Game Logs  •  Snap Counts  •  Depth charts

All teams
AFCBALBUFCINCLEDENHOUINDJAXKCLACMIANENYJOAKPITTEN
NFCARIATLCARCHIDALDETGBLARMINNONYGPHISEASFTBWAS

Philadelphia Eagles defensive game logs

2019

Quarterbacks vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKCMPATTPYDPTDINTRSHYDTD
Case Keenum1304438030000
Matt Ryan2274332033230
Matthew Stafford3183220110310
Aaron Rodgers43453422215460
Luke Falk5152612002000

Running Backs vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Chris Thompson13100107680
Derrius Guice11018033200
Devonta Freeman21122043420
Ito Smith2432032130
J.D. McKissic314400000
Kerryon Johnson3203611170
Nick Bawden300011100
Ty Johnson34502100
Aaron Jones41321176370
Dan Vitale413032150
Jamaal Williams40001100
Le'Veon Bell51543097450
Bilal Powell51400000
Ty Montgomery52100000

Wide Receivers vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Terry McLaurin1000751251
Paul Richardson Jr100074360
Trey Quinn100064331
Kelvin Harmon100022310
Julio Jones20001051062
Calvin Ridley20001081051
Mohamed Sanu200074160
Marvin Jones Jr3000961011
Danny Amendola300054370
Kenny Golladay300082170
Davante Adams400015101800
Geronimo Allison417043521
Marquez Valdes-Scantling400073470
Demaryius Thomas500094470
Vyncint Smith511910000
Robby Anderson500031160
Jamison Crowder500032100

Tight Ends vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKTARGRECYDTD
Vernon Davis174591
Jeremy Sprinkle11180
Austin Hooper264340
Luke Stocker21140
Logan Thomas311150
Jesse James311130
T.J. Hockenson34110
Jimmy Graham496611
Marcedes Lewis422190
Robert Tonyan411110
Ryan Griffin51120


2018

Quarterbacks vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKCMPATTPYDPTDINTRSHYDTD
Matt Ryan1214325101280
Ryan Fitzpatrick22733402411-10
Andrew Luck32540164101330
Jacoby Brissett301000000
Marcus Mariota430433442110461
Kirk Cousins5303730110510
Eli Manning6244328101000
Cam Newton72539269207490
Blake Bortles82441286108430
Dak Prescott10263627010691
Drew Brees11223036340000
Taysom Hill11121000340
Teddy Bridgewater11000001-10
Eli Manning12263729711000
Mark Sanchez13132110001180
Colt McCoy13445000000
Dak Prescott14425445532420
Jared Goff153554339022110
Deshaun Watson162940339208492
Josh Johnson1712279101340
Mitchell Trubisky18264330310390
Drew Brees19283830121300
Taysom Hill1900000280

Running Backs vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Devonta Freeman1636053140
Tevin Coleman1919121260
Jacquizz Rodgers2513033230
Peyton Barber2162202170
Shaun Wilson21900000
Nyheim Hines3518055250
Jordan Wilkins361902210
Dion Lewis440099660
Derrick Henry482402270
Latavius Murray51142022140
Roc Thomas54802160
C.J. Ham50001170
Mike Boone51100000
Saquon Barkley6131301129990
Wayne Gallman6417052250
Christian McCaffrey7729066510
T.J. Yeldon827097830
Carlos Hyde861102000
Ezekiel Elliott1019151176361
Rod Smith1028011140
Alvin Kamara111371011371
Mark Ingram II111610320000
Zach Line111-100000
Dwayne Washington113-300000
Saquon Barkley1213101187411
Wayne Gallman12525022-20
Elijhaa Penny120001170
Adrian Peterson1399810000
Chris Thompson1333053180
Ezekiel Elliott142811301312790
Rod Smith14427022160
Todd Gurley15124821310760
John Kelly152400000
Justin Davis151000000
Alfred Blue16414054260
D'Onta Foreman167-1022281
Chris Thompson17210085140
Samaje Perine173700000
Adrian Peterson174000000
Jordan Howard18103501000
Tarik Cohen1810053270
Benny Cunningham181200000
Taquan Mizzell181-101000
Alvin Kamara191671044350
Mark Ingram II1995302290

Wide Receivers vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTD
Julio Jones1111019101690
Mohamed Sanu100064180
DeSean Jackson2000441291
Mike Evans20001210831
Chris Godwin200065561
Adam Humphries20002180
T.Y. Hilton3000105500
Ryan Grant300053351
Chester Rogers300042140
Zach Pascal30002130
Marcus Johnson31-200000
Corey Davis40001591611
Taywan Taylor400097770
Tajae Sharpe400032271
Darius Jennings40002160
Adam Thielen50001071161
Stefon Diggs522501110910
Laquon Treadwell500043210
Cody Latimer600043520
Odell Beckham Jr6000106440
Sterling Shepard600073370
Jarius Wright7134022370
Devin Funchess7000116621
Torrey Smith700064610
D.J. Moore700053290
Curtis Samuel729111160
Damiere Byrd70001180
Donte Moncrief800074540
D.J. Chark Jr800054410
Dede Westbrook819062311
Keelan Cole800032180
Rashad Greene Sr80002190
Amari Cooper10000106750
Allen Hurns1000022400
Cole Beasley1000054370
Michael Gallup1000032340
Tre'Quan Smith1100013101571
Michael Thomas1100044921
Keith Kirkwood1100053330
Austin Carr110002131
Odell Beckham Jr1200095850
Sterling Shepard1200064370
Russell Shepard1200011290
Bennie Fowler1200032230
Josh Doctson1300053510
Jamison Crowder131-5044360
Michael Floyd130002190
Amari Cooper1400013102173
Michael Gallup1400094240
Cole Beasley1400042180
Allen Hurns140001190
Robert Woods15119097740
Josh Reynolds15000125700
Brandin Cooks1500076590
DeAndre Hopkins160001291040
DeAndre Carter1600076610
Demaryius Thomas1600053370
Vyncint Smith1600011351
Josh Doctson1700042330
Michael Floyd1700032150
Darvin Kidsy170002180
Jamison Crowder170008170
Jehu Chesson170001170
Allen Robinson1800013101431
Taylor Gabriel18220094370
Josh Bellamy1800011340
Anthony Miller1800053340
Michael Thomas1900016121711
Ted Ginn Jr1900073440
Tre'Quan Smith1915011150
Keith Kirkwood190002281

Tight Ends vs. Philadelphia Eagles

NAMEWKTARGRECYDTD
Austin Hooper143240
O.J. Howard243961
Eric Ebron3115330
Erik Swoope31170
Kyle Rudolph555410
David Morgan51150
Scott Simonson631240
Greg Olsen75251
David Grinnage853370
Blake Bell821130
Dalton Schultz1022210
Geoff Swaim1033130
Josh Hill1142260
Dan Arnold1122250
Rhett Ellison1264770
Jordan Reed1354210
Vernon Davis1322150
Blake Jarwin1477560
Dalton Schultz1433370
Rico Gathers1411-10
Gerald Everett1575460
Tyler Higbee1522140
Jordan Akins1632330
Ryan Griffin1642150
Ben Braunecker1822150
Adam Shaheen1843130
Ben Watson1911120
Josh Hill193370