Win. Your. League.

Receive 3 Free Downloads More Details

QB Case Keenum - Minnesota Vikings

6-0, 208Born: 2-17-1988College: HoustonDrafted: ---

Main      Career stats      Game Logs      Game Recaps      Split Stats      Play-by-play      Latest News

2017 splits

CATEGORYGCMPATTYDY/ATDINTRSHYDY/RTDFPTFPT/G
Road920030720986.815725863.41172.519.2
Home817826220387.89317865.10143.517.9
Games 1-8714923316106.97310646.40111.916.0
Games 9-16817624819377.815430963.21168.421.1
In losses4911599375.9346488.0059.614.9
In wins1328741031997.8216361243.41256.319.7
1st down12719113066.86314312.2195.4
2nd 8+861199578.03310393.9060.8
2nd 4-742635118.1818556.9062.0
2nd 0-3914533.82000010.7
3rd/4th 7+50885526.3236284.7035.4
3rd/4th 3-644665097.7303186.0039.2
3rd/4th 0-220282498.900122.0012.6
1st qtr781218216.8447659.3165.5
2nd qtr12317713177.41018526.50110.0
3rd qtr9713810988.0423175.7070.6
4th/OT801339016.86324391.6070.0
Leading big61937367.9631970.4058.5
Leading close11215311717.7729273.0193.2
Tied681037207.03357815.6052.8
Trailing close831289827.7707476.7081.8
Trailing big54925285.7122147.0029.8
Own G -- Own 4924134428618.34621964.60162.7
Midfield -- Opp 2110115910176.43315744.9067.2
Opp 20 -- Opp 628502414.891461.5153.6
Opp 5 - Opp G816181.1802-3-1.5032.6

2016 splits

CATEGORYGCMPATTYDY/ATDINTRSHYDY/RTDFPTFPT/G
Road69816211046.87416432.7189.514.9
Home59816010976.927482.0056.611.3
Games 1-8817428320047.191115402.71135.216.9
Games 9-16322391975.1005112.2010.93.6
In losses712920613416.55107202.9185.012.1
In wins4671168607.44113312.4061.115.3
1st down641058327.9027-2-0.3145.4
2nd 8+48714506.3134266.5026.1
2nd 4-719351805.123372.3014.7
2nd 0-359556.100294.503.6
3rd/4th 7+33524458.642242.0036.6
3rd/4th 3-620401654.11100011.2
3rd/4th 0-268688.510273.508.1
1st qtr49765717.541166.0044.1
2nd qtr43755527.402471.8132.3
3rd qtr46634937.8135234.6027.9
4th/OT571065795.54510151.5041.5
Leading big2252.5003-3-1.00-0.0
Leading close38644617.2126152.5026.6
Tied641027677.5426132.2159.6
Trailing close46695087.4333227.3036.6
Trailing big45834545.514242.0023.1
Own G -- Own 4912319514807.6189212.3072.1
Midfield -- Opp 2153845836.9229242.7037.5
Opp 20 -- Opp 617371283.551155.0025.9
Opp 5 - Opp G2441.010111.0110.3

2015 splits

CATEGORYGCMPATTYDY/ATDINTRSHYDY/RTDFPTFPT/G
Road348864705.520760.9032.110.7
Home428393589.2215-1-0.2024.86.2
Games 1-81000000000.00.0
Games 9-166761258286.6411250.4056.99.5
In losses334633675.810320.7022.67.5
In wins442624617.431930.3034.38.6
1st down28453467.721410.2024.4
2nd 8+20311755.6101-1-1.0012.7
2nd 4-778637.9000003.1
2nd 0-34410827.0100009.4
3rd/4th 7+617422.500221.002.3
3rd/4th 3-6917764.500210.503.9
3rd/4th 0-2122010.000122.001.2
1st qtr19292739.420122.0021.8
2nd qtr19371865.011362.0012.9
3rd qtr19272107.810122.0014.7
4th/OT18311615.2005-5-1.007.6
Leading big1013997.6004-4-1.004.5
Leading close36603936.531441.0031.0
Tied24432856.610252.5018.8
Trailing close58536.6000002.6
Trailing big0.0
Own G -- Own 4956856057.110482.0035.0
Midfield -- Opp 2117332016.1216-3-0.5016.8
Opp 20 -- Opp 626244.0100005.2
Opp 5 - Opp G0.0

2014 splits

CATEGORYGCMPATTYDY/ATDINTRSHYDY/RTDFPTFPT/G
Road00.00.0
Home245774355.62210353.5031.215.6
Games 1-800.00.0
Games 9-16245774355.62210353.5031.215.6
In losses00.00.0
In wins245774355.62210353.5031.215.6
1st down20322397.5102-1-0.5015.8
2nd 8+712726.000210.503.7
2nd 4-7610303.0010000.5
2nd 0-32393.010263.005.0
3rd/4th 7+611474.30111010.002.4
3rd/4th 3-636315.20011313.002.9
3rd/4th 0-21273.500263.000.9
1st qtr152222310.112133.0013.5
2nd qtr1224793.3003258.306.5
3rd qtr15241114.600492.206.5
4th/OT36223.7102-2-1.004.9
Leading big510373.700263.002.5
Leading close16361203.3027192.705.9
Tied81014714.71000011.3
Trailing close16201316.51011010.0011.6
Trailing big0.0
Own G -- Own 4919352276.5027294.1012.2
Midfield -- Opp 2116221506.800263.008.1
Opp 20 -- Opp 6916573.62000010.8
Opp 5 - Opp G1310.300100.000.1

2013 splits

CATEGORYGCMPATTYDY/ATDINTRSHYDY/RTDFPTFPT/G
Road4711317996.1537385.4060.815.2
Home4661229617.9437344.9170.517.6
Games 1-82355962110.5406366.0050.625.3
Games 9-16610219411395.9568364.5180.513.4
In losses813725317607.09614725.11131.216.4
In wins00.00.0
1st down52947147.6314153.8048.2
2nd 8+35563756.710351.7023.2
2nd 4-711191397.3010006.0
2nd 0-31620.3120002.1
3rd/4th 7+19392105.4022199.5010.4
3rd/4th 3-614322086.53012222.0024.6
3rd/4th 0-25711216.0104112.8116.7
1st qtr30514498.831177.0034.2
2nd qtr48875796.7544369.0048.6
3rd qtr28483397.1005224.4125.1
4th/OT31673935.911471.8023.3
Leading big8161167.200177.006.5
Leading close20352677.6213279.0023.1
Tied15301926.41000013.6
Trailing close551017397.3338232.9154.2
Trailing big39714466.3322157.5033.8
Own G -- Own 499416812437.4137273.9065.9
Midfield -- Opp 2137704846.93333110.3036.3
Opp 20 -- Opp 638212.620294.5010.0
Opp 5 - Opp G37121.730252.5119.1