QB: 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |
RB: 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |
WR: 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |
TE: 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |

2001 WR Fantasy Leaders

RANKNAMETMAGEEXPRSHYDTDRECYDTDFPTVBD
1Marvin HarrisonIND296130109152415243114
2Terrell OwensSF286421093141216239110
3David BostonARI2335350981598821182
4Rod SmithDEN317327011313431120374
5Randy MossMIN24433808212331018959
6Jimmy SmithJAX32101-301121373818556
7Joe HornNO296140831265918152
8Torry HoltSTL253200811363717849
9Tim BrownOAK35144390911165917445
10Jerry RiceOAK3917000831139916839
11Derrick MasonTEN275000731128916738
12Curtis ConwaySD30971161711125616637
13Kevin JohnsonCLE263000841097916435
14Marty BookerCHI2534801001071816232
15Troy BrownNE309119101011199515930
16Darrell JacksonSEA232190701081815728
17Isaac BruceSTL2984230641106614920
18Qadry IsmailBAL319000741059714819
19Keenan McCardellJAX3110000931110614718
20Bill SchroederGB30516053918914617
21Peerless PriceBUF253697055895714112
22Johnnie MortonDET308160771154414011
23Laveranues ColesNYJ24210108059868714010
24James ThrashPHI26565706383381378
25Plaxico BurressPIT24200066100861378
26Amani ToomerNYG27638072105451367
27Willie JacksonNO30800081104651355
28Keyshawn JohnsonTB296000106126611333
29Hines WardPIT2541083094100341333
30Chris ChambersMIA2311-1104888371290
31Kevin DysonTEN2640005482571250
32Cris CarterMIN36151407387161240
33Eric MouldsBUF2863306790451210
34David PattenNE27556715174941180
35Antonio FreemanGB2971-505281861170
36Jeff GrahamSD32110005281151110
37Ike HilliardNYG25512105265961040
38J.J. StokesSF2970005458571010
39Rod GardnerWAS24111604674141000
40Raghib IsmailDAL3298310538342990
41Darnay ScottCIN298000578192940
42Michael WestbrookWAS297280576644910
43Joey GallowayDAL3073320526993910
44James McKnightMIA2986390556843900
45Joe JureviciusNYG274000517063890
46Ricky ProehlSTL3312150405635870
47Oronde GadsdenMIA304000556743850
48Todd PinkstonPHI242150425864830
49Wayne ChrebetNYJ287000567501810
50Travis TaylorBAL2225460425603790
51Peter WarrickCIN2428140706671740
52Frank SandersARI287000416182740
53Tony MartinATL3612000375483730
54Donald HayesCAR264000525972720
55MarTay JenkinsARI262340325183700
56Terance MathisATL3412000515642680
57Brian FinneranATL253000234913670
58Az-Zahir HakimSTL24411500393743670
59Derrick AlexanderKC3082160274703670
60Shawn JeffersonATL3211000375392660
61David TerrellCHI221000344154660
62Corey BradfordGB264000315262650
63Muhsin MuhammadCAR286000505851650
64Koren RobinsonSEA2114130395361610
65Quincy MorganCLE2412270304322580
66Eddie KennisonDEN/KC2865220314911570
67Marvin MinnisKC241000335111570
68Isaac ByrdCAR3081-20374921550
69Bobby ShawPIT264000244092530
70Tim DwightSD2642241254060490
71Brandon StokleyBAL253110243442470
72Jacquez GreenTB254000364021460
73Jerome PathonIND2641-80243302440
74Dez WhiteCHI222000454280430
75Germane CrowellDET254160222892420
76Tai StreetsSF243000283451410
77Bobby EngramSEA286000294000400
78Drew BennettTEN231000243291390
79Chad JohnsonCIN231000283291390
80Marcus RobinsonCHI264000232692390
81Karl WilliamsTB306000243141370
82Ron DugansCIN242000282512370
83Troy EdwardsPIT2435281192830370
84Jake ReedMIN3411000273091370
85Kevin LockettWAS275000222930350
86Reggie WayneIND231000273450350
87JaJuan DawsonCLE242000222811340
88Freddie MitchellPHI2312-40212831340
89Terrence WilkinsIND263000343320330
90Donald DriverGB2633381131671330
91Larry ParkerKC252360151992330
92Albert ConnellNO275160121912320
93Chris ThomasKC307000192471310
94Larry FosterDET252260222830290
95Danny FarmerCIN242000152281290
96Ron DixonNYG25210082271290
97Robert WilsonNO274000212770280
98James WilliamsSEA232000122121270
99Scotty AndersonDET221000122111270
100Terry GlennNE276000142041260
101Bert EmanuelDET/NE318000212460250
102Dennis NorthcuttCLE2423260182110240
103Sean DawkinsJAX309000202340230
104Jerry PorterOAK2322130192200230
105Darrin ChiaveriniDAL243130101072230
106Dedric WardMIA2752210212090230
107T.J. HoushmandzadehCIN241000212280230
108Trevor InsleyIND241000141651230
109D'Wayne BatesCHI26300091601220
110Desmond HowardDET31105250101331220
111Trevor GaylorSD242000142170220
112Reggie GermanyBUF231000122030200
113Kevin SwayneNYJ261000132030200
114Dameane DouglasPHI2530005772200
115Steve SmithCAR2214430101540200
116Reidel AnthonyTB2553220131620180
117Reggie SwintonDAL2611-4071171170
118Charles JohnsonNE298000141111170
119Ed McCaffreyDEN33110006941150
120Andre KingCLE281000111490150
121Jeff OgdenMIA2640006731130
122Frank MurphyTB2410008711130
123Jeremy McDanielBUF252000111290130
124Chris ColeDEN24100091280130
125Patrick JeffersCAR286000141270130
126Patrick JohnsonBAL2540005571120
127Derrius ThompsonWAS2410003521110
128Scottie MontgomeryDEN23215011990100
129Kevin KasperDEN24131908840100
130Wane McGarityNO/DAL2530007431100
131Na BrownPHI2430007950100
132Charles LeeGB242000332190
133Avion BlackBUF241000890090
134Justin McCareinsTEN231000388090
135Herman MooreDET3211000476080
136Chris SandersTEN297000574070
137Milton WynnTB231000469070
138Chris WalshMIN3310000967070
139Jammi GermanCLE274000765070
140Jermaine LewisBAL2769330432070
141Quentin McCordATL2312110353060
142Alex BannisterSEA221000450050
143Fred ColemanNE261000250050
144Matthew HatchetteNYJ275000244040
145Arnold JacksonARI241000944040
146Keith PooleDEN275000538040
147Thabiti DavisNYG262000334030
148Santana MossNYJ2211-60240030
149Damon GibsonJAX2642190213030
150Reggie JonesSD302000529030
151Torrance SmallNE3110000429030
152Eddie BerlinTEN231000228030
153Ken-yon RamboDAL231000328030
154Gari ScottPHI231000226030
155Patrick BatteauxSD231000325030
156Vinny SutherlandSF231116015020
157Alvis WhittedJAX274140217020
158Ahmad MerrittCHI241000220020
159Chris ColemanTEN241000119020
160James JettOAK319000219020
161Eric MetcalfWAS3313000419020
162Tony SimmonsIND274000217020
163Dante HallKC231210000010
164Will BlackwellPIT26500018010
165David DunnOAK29700018010
166Michael BatesWAS32900000000
167Fabien BownesSEA29700000000
168Damon GriffinSTL25300000000
169Karl HanktonCAR31400000000
170Windrell HayesNYJ25200000000
171Lenzie JacksonPIT24300000000
172Nate JacquetMIN26500000000
173Malcolm JohnsonCIN24300000000
174O.J. McDuffieMIA32900000000
175Travis McGriffDEN25300000000
176Rob MooreARI331200000000
177Sylvester MorrisKC24200000000
178Yo MurphySTL26300000000
179Troy WaltersMIN25200000000
180Craig YeastNYJ25300000000