QB: 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |
RB: 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |
WR: 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |
TE: 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |

2000 WR Fantasy Leaders

RANKNAMETMAGEEXPRSHYDTDRECYDTDFPTVBD
1Randy MossMIN23335077143715234124
2Marvin HarrisonIND285000102141314225115
3Terrell OwensSF275311097145113224114
4Rod SmithDEN306699110016028224114
5Derrick AlexanderKC29734507813911020493
6Isaac BruceSTL2871110871471920292
7Torry HoltSTL242270821635620090
8Ed McCaffreyDEN32100001011317918675
9Joe HornNO2856180941340818473
10Cris CarterMIN3514000961274918171
11Tim BrownOAK341331207611281118069
12Jimmy SmithJAX319000911213816959
13Amani ToomerNYG2655911781094716756
14Eric MouldsBUF2752240941326516554
15David BostonARI222340711156715847
16Muhsin MuhammadCAR27521201021183615645
17Keenan McCardellJAX309000941207515140
18Antonio FreemanGB28625062912914635
19Wayne ChrebetNYJ2763-3069937814131
20Terry GlennNE265439079963613626
21Keyshawn JohnsonTB28525071874813625
22Ike HilliardNYG244319055787812918
23Bill SchroederGB294211065999412514
24Troy BrownNE298646083944412312
25Jerry RiceSF38161-2075805712212
26Derrick MasonTEN2641106389551209
27Jeff GrahamSD31100005590741154
28Oronde GadsdenMIA2930005678661154
29Frank SandersARI2760005474961110
30Donald HayesCAR2530006692631110
31Peter WarrickCIN2311614825159241100
32Charles JohnsonPHI28751805664271080
33Darrell JacksonSEA2211-105371361070
34Marcus RobinsonCHI2531905573851050
35James McKnightDAL2870005292621050
36Curtis ConwaySD29833105371251040
37Sean DawkinsSEA2980006373151030
38Dedric WardNYJ26442305480131000
39Az-Zahir HakimSTL2335190537344990
40Johnnie MortonDET2974250617883990
41Terance MathisATL33111-50576795970
42Peerless PriceBUF2422320527623970
43Andre RisonOAK3312000416066970
44Hines WardPIT2434530486724970
45Qadry IsmailBAL308000496555960
46Shawn JeffersonATL3110110608222940
47Albert ConnellWAS264000397623940
48Bobby ShawPIT253000406724910
49Willie JacksonNO297000375236880
50Irving FryarWAS38172160415485860
51Sylvester MorrisKC231000486783860
52James ThrashWAS25410820506532860
53Jacquez GreenTB2435130517731850
54Jerome PathonIND253130506463830
55Jeremy McDanielBUF241000436972820
56Terrence WilkinsIND252380435693760
57Torrance SmallPHI309110405693750
58Eddie KennisonCHI2753720555492740
59J.J. StokesSF286160305243710
60Leslie ShepherdMIA317430354464690
61Ricky ProehlSTL3211000314414680
62Kevin JohnsonCLE252000576690670
63Germane CrowellDET2431120344303620
64Herman MooreDET3110000404343610
65Marty BookerCHI2422-10474902610
66David PattenCLE264000385461610
67Tim DwightATL253580264063590
68Kevin LockettKC264000334172540
69Chris SandersTEN286000335360540
70Raghib IsmailDAL3188730253501480
71James JettOAK308000203562480
72Reidel AnthonyTB244000152324470
73Travis TaylorBAL2113110282763470
74Dennis NorthcuttCLE2319330394220460
75Laveranues ColesNYJ2312150223701450
76Yancey ThigpenTEN3110000152892410
77Tony MartinMIA3511000263930390
78Donald DriverGB252140213221390
79Isaac ByrdCAR297000222412360
80Keith PooleNO264000212931350
81Wane McGarityDAL2426491242350340
82Joe JureviciusNYG263000242721330
83Derrick MayesSEA265000292641320
84Alvis WhittedJAX263000131373320
85Craig YeastCIN2421150243010320
86Matthew HatchetteMIN264000161902310
87Brandon StokleyBAL242160111842310
88Courtney HawkinsPIT319000192381300
89Patrick JohnsonBAL2432210121562300
90Tony SimmonsNE263000142311290
91Tai StreetsSF232100192870290
92Plaxico BurressPIT231000232730270
93Danny FarmerCIN231000192680270
94Larry FosterDET2412310171751270
95E.G. GreenIND253000182011260
96Jermaine LewisBAL2653380191611260
97Jason TuckerDAL2424421151410240
98Trevor GaylorSD231000131821240
99Carl PickensTEN309000102420240
100R.Jay SowardJAX2213280141541240
101Troy EdwardsPIT232340182150220
102Macey BrooksCHI252000262160220
103MarTay JenkinsARI2511-40172190220
104Mac CodyARI282000172120210
105Jake ReedNO3310000162060210
106Chris WalshMIN329000181910190
107Bert EmanuelMIA3073-2071321190
108Reggie JonesSD291000171860190
109Ron DugansCIN231000141251190
110Todd PinkstonPHI231000101810180
111Ron DixonNYG24121306921170
112Kevin DysonTEN25300061041160
113Andre ReedWAS3616000101031160
114Tony HorneSTL2432604322160
115JaJuan DawsonCLE2310009971160
116Robert WilsonNO263000111540150
117Dez WhiteCHI21100010871150
118Na BrownPHI2320009801140
119O.J. McDuffieMIA3181-30141430140
120Charles LeeGB231000101340130
121Darrin ChiaveriniCLE2320008681130
122Windrell HayesNYJ24112061260130
123Karsten BaileySEA2310006621120
124Joey GallowayDAL2960004621120
125Travis McGriffDEN2420002511110
126Bobby EngramCHI275110161090110
127Michael WestbrookWAS28600091030100
128Chris CallowayNE32110005950100
129James WilliamsSEA2211-50899090
130Kwame CavilBUF211000466070
131Billy DavisBAL286000362060
132Vincent BrisbyNYJ298000460060
133Brian FinneranATL242000760060
134Damon HodgeDAL231000460060
135Brian StableinDET307000853050
136Michael BatesCAR3185130538050
137Robert BrooksDEN309000351050
138Iheanyi UwaezuokeCAR275000446050
139Curtis JacksonNE271000544040
140D'Wayne BatesCHI2521-20442040
141Thabiti DavisNYG251000240040
142Karl HanktonCAR303000438040
143Karl WilliamsTB295000235040
144Larry ParkerKC2411-70341030
145David DunnOAK286000433030
146Reggie BarlowJAX275000128030
147Damon GriffinCIN242000225030
148Nate JacquetSD254000125030
149Jeff OgdenMIA253000224020
150Will BlackwellPIT254000223020
151Bobby BrownCLE231000214010
152Desmond HowardDET309000214010
153Chris BrazzellDAL242000212010
154Shockmain DavisNE231000212010
155Jammi GermanATL263000110010
156Scottie MontgomeryDEN221000110010
157Dameane DouglasPHI24200019010
158Alex VanDykePHI26500018010
159Troy WaltersMIN24113015010
160Damon DunnCLE24100016010
161Jerry PorterOAK22100016010
162Lenzie JacksonCLE23200015010
163Dwight StoneNYJ361433000000