Name: (Not you? Log out)

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2011 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdRshTDRecRecYdY/RecRecTDFantPt
1Calvin Johnson DET26516111096168117.516265.20
2Jordy Nelson GB2641600068126318.615216.30
3Wes Welker NE308164300122156912.99213.90
4Victor Cruz NYG2521613082153618.79207.90
5Larry Fitzgerald ARI2881600080141117.68189.10
6Steve Smith CAR321116656079139417.67187.00
7Percy Harvin MIN233165134228796711.16178.90
8Roddy White ATL30716000100129613.08177.60
9Mike Wallace PIT25316557072119316.68173.00
10Vincent Jackson SD28716351060110618.49169.70
11Marques Colston NO2861400080114314.38162.30
12Hakeem Nicks NYG2331500075116915.67158.90
13Brandon Marshall MIA2761600082122715.06158.70
14A.J. Green CIN23115553065105716.37153.00
15Laurent Robinson DAL265140005485815.911151.80
16Nate Washington TEN2871625174102313.87150.80
17Julio Jones ATL2211365605495917.88149.50
18Greg Jennings GB286130006794914.29148.90
19Dez Bryant DAL232151506392814.79147.30
20Dwayne Bowe KC27516112081115914.35147.10
21Steve Johnson BUF2541600076100413.27142.40
22Pierre Garcon IND2541642807094713.56133.50
23Torrey Smith BAL2211643905084116.87130.00
24Antonio Brown PIT23216741069110816.12126.90
25Brandon Lloyd STL,DEN309150007096613.85126.60
26Jabar Gaffney WAS3110160006894713.95124.70
27DeSean Jackson PHI2541574105896116.64124.20
28Darrius Heyward-Bey OAK243150006497515.24121.50
29Reggie Wayne IND3311160007596012.84120.00
30Santonio Holmes NYJ2761632705165412.88116.10
31Jeremy Maclin PHI233131106385913.65116.00
32Malcom Floyd SD308120004385619.95115.60
33Michael Crabtree SF243150007388012.14112.00
34Lance Moore NO287140005262712.18110.70
35Eric Decker DEN242161104461213.98109.30
36Plaxico Burress NYJ3412160004561213.68109.20
37Anquan Boldin BAL319140005788715.63106.70
38James Jones GB275160003863516.77105.50
39Denarius Moore OAK2311356113361818.75103.90
40Doug Baldwin SEA231161-205178815.54102.60
41Nate Burleson DET30916118507375710.43102.20
42Miles Austin DAL276102304357913.57100.20
43Deion Branch NE3210150005170213.85100.20
44Robert Meachem NO2751641804062015.5699.80
45Early Doucet ARI264160005468912.8598.90
46Titus Young DET2211621504860712.6698.20
47Jerome Simpson CIN254160005072514.5496.50
48David Nelson BUF252160006165810.8595.80
49Mike Williams TB242161306577111.9395.40
50Steve Breaston KC2851612506178512.9293.00
51Damian Williams TEN232150004559213.2589.20
52Johnny Knox CHI253140003772719.6284.70
53Greg Little CLE2211631506170911.6284.40
54Santana Moss WAS3211120004658412.7482.40
55Donald Driver GB3613160003744512.0680.50
56Demaryius Thomas DEN242111503255117.2479.60
57Brandon LaFell CAR252160003661317.0379.30
58Josh Cribbs CLE2871672504151812.6478.30
59Mario Manningham NYG254120003952313.4476.30
60Dezmon Briscoe TB222160003538711.1674.70
61Jason Avant PHI286160005267913.1173.90
62Andre Roberts ARI2321632705158611.5273.30
63Preston Parker TB242161-304055413.9373.10
64Davone Bess MIA264162905153710.5372.60
65Kevin Walter HOU309150003947412.2365.40
66Jacoby Jones HOU2751641703151216.5264.90
67Michael Jenkins MIN298110003846612.3364.60
68Sidney Rice SEA25592303248415.1263.45
69Devery Henderson NO298161903250315.7263.20
70Roy Williams CHI308150003750713.7262.70
71Andre Johnson HOU30971803349214.9262.00
72Brian Hartline MIA253161903554915.7161.80
73Arrelious Benn TB232146-703044114.7361.40
74Golden Tate SEA2321651403538210.9357.60
75Austin Collie IND26316000545149.5157.40
76Ben Obomanu SEA2861611303743611.8256.90
77Harry Douglas ATL264161303949812.8156.10
78Danario Alexander STL232100002643116.6255.10
79Jason Hill JAX265100002536714.7354.70
80Legedu Naanee CAR285150004446710.6154.05
81Lavelle Hawkins TEN254160004747010.0153.00
82Devin Aromashodu MIN276160002646818.0152.80
83Brandon Gibson STL2431521603643112.0150.70
84Mohamed Massaquoi CLE253140003138412.4250.40
85Hines Ward PIT351415000463818.3250.10
86Andre Caldwell CIN26413000373178.6349.70
87Mike Thomas JAX243153110444159.4148.60
88Kenny Britt TEN23330001728917.0346.90
89Kyle Williams SF2321323202024112.1345.30
90Dane Sanzenbacher CHI231161-402727610.2345.20
91Vincent Brown SD221130001932917.3244.90
92Earl Bennett CHI244110002438115.9144.10
93Randall Cobb GB2111531102436915.4144.00
94Brad Smith BUF28615218112324010.4143.10
95Donte Stallworth WAS3110112102230914.0243.00
96Devin Hester CHI296161-602636914.2142.30
97Jeremy Kerley NYJ2311452802931410.8142.25
98Emmanuel Sanders PIT242110002228813.1241.55
99Chaz Schilens OAK264150002327111.8239.10
100Riley Cooper PHI242160001631519.7137.50
101Jacoby Ford OAK242843101927914.7137.00
102Louis Murphy OAK2431166911524116.1037.00
103Jerricho Cotchery PIT298131301623714.8236.00
104Jarett Dillard JAX263140002929210.1135.20
105Chad Johnson NE3311150001527618.4133.60
106Jordan Norwood CLE253140002326811.7132.80
107Matthew Willis DEN275160001826714.8132.70
108Naaman Roosevelt BUF242110001625716.1131.70
109Jon Baldwin KC221110002125412.1131.40
110Derek Hagan OAK,BUF276100002425210.5131.20
111Patrick Crayton SD328140002324810.8130.80
112Mike Williams SEA277120001823613.1129.60
113Donald Jones BUF24281202323110.0129.30
114Ted Ginn Jr SF2651486801922011.6028.80
115Andrew Hawkins CIN2511352502326311.4028.80
116Chastin West JAX242120001316312.5228.30
117Josh Morgan SF26450001522014.7128.00
118Greg Salas STL2316180272649.8027.20
119Eddie Royal DEN254127480191558.2126.30
120Austin Pettis STL231121-60272569.5025.00
121Anthony Armstrong WAS284142190710314.7224.20
122T.J. Houshmandzadeh OAK341190001114613.3120.60
123Steve Smith PHI26590001112411.3118.40
124Braylon Edwards SF28790001518112.1018.10
125Derrick Mason HOU,NYJ371512000191708.9017.00
126Jesse Holley DAL27516000716924.1016.90
127Kevin Ogletree DAL243142301516410.9016.70
128Leonard Hankerson WAS23140001316312.5016.30
129Patrick Turner NYJ2431500089612.0115.60
130Bryant Johnson HOU3091511069015.0115.10
131Mike Sims-Walker STL,JAX27560001215012.5015.00
132David Anderson HOU,WAS286600077911.3113.90
133Terrence Austin WAS232130001213711.4013.70
134Greg Camarillo MIN29613000912113.4012.10
135Ricardo Lockette SEA251100016161.0112.10
136Terrance Copper KC29816000811414.3011.40
137Domenik Hixon NYG276200045012.5111.00
138Sam Hurd CHI26612000810913.6010.90
139Donnie Avery TEN274800034515.0110.50
140Jerheme Urban KC31861704358.8110.20
141Ramses Barden NYG253800099410.409.40
142Chad Hall PHI252731303206.719.30
143Bernard Berrian MIN318500079113.009.10
144Cecil Shorts JAX2411000023015.019.00
145Eric Weems ATL2641600011908.209.00
146Keary Colbert KC29870009899.908.90
147Ruvell Martin BUF2961400078211.708.20
148Brandon Banks WAS2421611011010.007.55
149Lee Evans BAL308900047418.507.40
150Rashied Davis DET3271100046315.806.30
151Sammie Stroughter TB253600045213.005.20
152Deon Butler SEA25350006518.505.10
153Matt Slater NE2641600014646.004.60
154LaQuan Williams BAL2311000044611.504.60
155Danny Amendola STL26410005459.004.50
156Julian Edelman NE253134804348.504.20
157Kassim Osgood JAX319120005428.404.20
158Taylor Price NE,JAX242500023919.503.90
159Chansi Stuckey ARI28590004399.803.90
160Stephen Burton MIN221300023819.003.80
161Devin Thomas NYG2541600033712.303.70
162Demarco Sampson ARI2611100033612.003.60
163Adrian Arrington NO264300023115.503.10
164Carlton Mitchell CLE2321100033110.303.10
165Kris Durham SEA231300033010.003.00
166Tiquan Underwood NE243500033010.003.00
167Brian Robiskie CLE24360004297.302.90
168Marc Mariani TEN242161405244.802.80
169Bryan Walters SD24140003279.002.70
170Ryan Whalen CIN22140004276.802.70
171Mark Clayton STL29720003268.702.60
172Clyde Gates MIA251151402199.502.30
173Roscoe Parrish BUF297200011616.001.60
174David Reed BAL2421111600001.60
175Brett Swain SF26450002157.501.50
176Jordan Shipley CIN26220004143.501.40
177Micheal Spurlock TB286120002136.501.30
178Armanti Edwards CAR232161500001.05
179Nick Miller STL,OAK2438000188.000.80
180Maurice Stovall DET26615000188.000.80
181Brandon Stokley NYG35132000177.000.70
182Jeremy Horne KC25291500000.50
183Seyi Ajirotutu CAR24114000144.000.40
184Arnaz Battle PIT319100000000.00
185Michael Clayton NYG29850000000.00
186Quan Cosby DEN293100000000.00
187Dominique Curry STL243160000000.00
188Tandon Doss BAL22150000000.00
189Anthony Gonzalez IND27580000000.00
190Richard Goodman SD242160000000.00
191Dwayne Harris DAL24170000000.00
192Trindon Holliday HOU25210000000.00
193Jaymar Johnson ARI27410000000.00
194Max Komar CHI24210000000.00
195Kerry Meier ATL252120000000.00
196Marlon Moore MIA24260000000.00
197Kealoha Pilares CAR231120000000.00
198Terrelle Pryor OAK22120000000.00
199Roberto Wallace MIA25220000000.00
200Courtney Roby NO287160000000.00
201Brandon Tate CIN243160000000.00
202Blair White IND24270000000.00
203Stephen Williams ARI25220000000.00

0.014687

Return to my admin page