Win. Your. League.

Receive 3 Free Downloads More Details

Target report for from week through week . Show all playing for

PlayerTMWk14Wk15Wk16Wk17Wk18Wk19Wk20TargT/TmGT/GRECYDY/RTDRec%
Adam ThielenMIN13567-991618.98.9100137913.8462.1
Stefon DiggsMIN10686-10121176.57.378105613.5966.7
Kyle RudolphMIN5213-84935.25.2635859.3967.7
Jerick McKinnonMIN3821-412844.74.7655137.9277.4
Jarius WrightMIN2120-66372.12.12430512.7264.9
Laquon TreadwellMIN4023-01362.02.02020010.0055.6
Latavius MurrayMIN2111-22211.21.2191306.8090.5
Michael FloydMIN2113-10181.01.410787.8055.6
Dalvin CookMINdnpdnpdnpdnp-dnpdnp160.94.011908.2068.8
David MorganMINdnp023-00120.70.710959.5183.3
C.J. HamMIN1101-0080.40.47689.7087.5
Blake BellMIN2dnpdnpdnp-dnpdnp40.20.33196.3075.0
Stacy ColeyMINdnpdnpdnpdnp-dnp010.10.2000.000.0
Mack BrownMIN0dnpdnpdnp-dnpdnp00.00.0000.000.0
Kyle CarterMINdnp000-dnpdnp00.00.0000.000.0
Kevin McDermottMIN000dnp-dnpdnp00.00.0000.000.0

Time: 0.00737714767456