Win. Your. League.

Receive 3 Free Downloads More Details

Your query returned 182 records.

NAME POS YR RSH RSHYD YD/RSH FD RSHTD TARG REC RECYD YD/REC FD RECTD FANT PT
1Calvin Johnsonwr2012000012981132616.3704634156.6000
2Dez Bryantwr20122-5-2.500000765189417.52943110148.9000
3Andre Johnsonwr2012000011078115414.7949542127.4000
4Brandon Marshallwr20121-2-2.0000001126883312.2500397125.1000
5Demaryius Thomaswr20120000845575513.7273366111.5000
6Danario Alexanderwr20120000613765817.7838297107.8000
7Eric Deckerwr20120000644758012.3404318106.0000
8Michael Crabtreewr20120000724666514.4565346102.5000
9Julio Joneswr20123196.333320694470015.9091325101.9000
10T.Y. Hiltonwr20124297.250020573260819.000022699.7000
11Justin Blackmonwr201222311.500020864667214.608729599.5000
12A.J. Greenwr20123279.000010915371713.528331498.4000
13Roddy Whitewr20120000865276014.615439394.0000
14Vincent Jacksonwr20120000814375817.627934393.8000
15Wes Welkerwr201222010.000020925861810.655237487.8000
16Mike Williamswr20120000793856014.736828587.4000
17Marques Colstonwr20120000604357413.348835587.4000
18Lance Moorewr20120000513460817.882429484.8000
19Steve Smithwr20122178.500010753858515.394729484.2000
20Cecil Shortswr20120000643557916.542924481.9000
21James Joneswr20120000422838313.678622780.3000
22Randall Cobbwr20127659.285740543849112.921122479.6000
23Steve Johnsonwr20120000844765914.021330277.9000
24Reggie Waynewr20121-5-5.0000001035259811.500035377.3000
25Jeremy Maclinwr20120000764352912.302323476.9000
26Golden Tatewr201222110.500010332543317.320017474.5500
27Pierre Garconwr2012122.000000563749113.270322367.3000
28Torrey Smithwr20121-4-4.000000612442017.500019465.6000
29Anquan Boldinwr20120000603446813.764726364.8000
30Sidney Ricewr2012133.000000352238117.318218463.6500
31Victor Cruzwr20120000543444213.000019362.2000
32Mike Wallacewr20122-1-0.500000592637214.307716461.1000
33Malcom Floydwr20120000392735313.074121459.3000
34Darrius Heyward-Beywr20121-4-4.000000502739114.481517356.7000
35Rod Streaterwr20120000442544217.680019256.2000
36Donnie Averywr2012133.000000633143514.032319255.8000
37Kenny Brittwr20120000492437315.541716355.3000
38Brandon Lloydwr20120000623747612.864924153.6000
39Antonio Brownwr20123-2-0.666700432630711.807716453.5000
40Greg Littlewr201211717.000010483139812.838724253.5000
41Brian Hartlinewr20120000724152812.878028052.8000
42Miles Austinwr20120000603238211.937521250.2000
43Denarius Moorewr20121-5-5.000000632532212.880017349.7000
44Michael Floydwr20120000573243513.593817149.5000
45Brandon Gibsonwr20120000402331013.478321349.0000
46Josh Gordonwr20120000543342612.909126148.6000
47Greg Jenningswr20120000402428812.000016346.8000
48Santana Mosswr20123144.666710251826214.555611345.6000
49Jarius Wrightwr20122115.500010362231014.090913244.1000
50Brandon LaFellwr20122105.000000402431012.916714244.0000
51Hakeem Nickswr20120000572731211.555616243.2000
52Brandon Stokleywr20120000322430912.875016242.9000
53Chris Givenswr20122-2-1.000000492936512.586217142.3000
54Davone Besswr20120000492936212.482817142.2000
55Jason Avantwr20120000493342012.727319042.0000
56Riley Cooperwr20120000422123010.952413341.0000
57Emmanuel Sanderswr2012144.000000392334414.956517140.8000
58Josh Morganwr20122168.00001043252479.880015238.3000
59Jeremy Kerleywr2012461.500000442634913.423113037.6000
60Mohamed Sanuwr2012482.00002022131279.76929437.5000
61Leonard Hankersonwr2012133.000000201525016.666712237.3000
62Austin Pettiswr2012000033211909.047611337.0000
63Nate Washingtonwr20120000401830316.833313136.3000
64Larry Fitzgeraldwr20120000712628711.038515134.7000
65Earl Bennettwr20120000251721912.882410233.9000
66Kendall Wrightwr2012144.000000442427511.458315133.9000
67Doug Baldwinwr20120000311821712.055613233.7000
68Jordy Nelsonwr2012000016921323.66679233.3000
69Danny Amendolawr2012000052312718.741919133.1000
70Rueben Randlewr20120000171014414.40008332.4000
71Andre Robertswr20122115.500010532830510.892914031.6000
72Domenik Hixonwr20120000211419513.92868231.5000
73Andrew Hawkinswr2012273.50000039241877.791710231.4000
74Tiquan Underwoodwr2012111.000000371724914.647112131.0000
75Dwayne Bowewr20120000422230914.045515030.9000
76Kevin Ogletreewr20120000181118817.09099230.8000
77Joe Morganwr2012111.00000011724635.14297130.7000
78Harry Douglaswr20121-1-1.000000362224711.227312130.6000
79Julian Edelmanwr201225025.00001013813516.87506230.5000
80Jordan Shipleywr20120000392324410.608710130.4000
81Dwayne Harriswr20120000301722213.05889128.2000
82Marvin Joneswr201234715.666720281517511.666710128.2000
83Terrelle Pryorwr201210515.100041112222.00001028.0500
84Louis Murphywr20120000371620512.812510126.5000
85Donald Joneswr2012000035212029.619014126.2000
86Randy Mosswr20120000271519913.266711125.9000
87Travis Benjaminwr20122168.000010171018318.30008125.9000
88Micheal Spurlockwr2012000027221938.772711125.3000
89Brad Smithwr20126498.166741179819.00005125.0000
90Aldrick Robinsonwr201200004312341.00002224.3000
91Alshon Jefferywr20120000251018318.30007124.3000
92Kevin Walterwr20120000382223910.863613023.9000
93DeSean Jacksonwr2012122.000000251117616.00004123.8000
94T.J. Grahamwr2012155.000000371921711.42119022.2000
95Ryan Broyleswr20120000221622213.875010022.2000
96Michael Jenkinswr20120000271616210.125010122.2000
97LaVon Brazillwr2012000020815319.12506121.3000
98Jacoby Joneswr2012166.000000321720412.00006021.0000
99Chaz Schilenswr20120000171213911.58338119.9000
100Brian Quickwr201200001266611.00003218.6000
101Kris Durhamwr2012000021812515.62507118.5000
102Jon Baldwinwr2012000022612520.83334118.5000
103Juron Crinerwr2012000027141228.71438118.2000
104Jerome Simpsonwr2012000036191799.421112017.9000
105Mario Manninghamwr20120000201417112.21437017.1000
106Jerricho Cotcherywr20120000211316312.538510016.3000
107Damian Williamswr20120000171115914.45459015.9000
108Lestar Jeanwr20120000949624.00003115.6000
109Rishard Matthewswr20120000201115113.72737015.1000
110Mike Thomaswr20126589.666730135285.60003114.6000
111Titus Youngwr201200001877911.28576113.9000
112Damaris Johnsonwr2012177.000010151113212.00006013.9000
113Eddie Royalwr20120000211013613.60008013.6000
114Braylon Edwardswr20120000201012512.50008012.5000
115Brandon Tatewr2012100.00000016712317.57144012.3000
116Donte Stallworthwr20120000216363.00001112.3000
117Laurent Robinsonwr2012000026151187.86673011.8000
118Clyde Gateswr201211212.00001019710515.00005011.7000
119Cole Beasleywr2012000022131148.76928011.4000
120Mohamed Massaquoiwr2012000015810913.62503010.9000
121Armanti Edwardswr201200008410927.25002010.9000
122Brian Robiskiewr20120000644411.00003110.4000
123Plaxico Burresswr20120000734214.00003110.2000
124Keshawn Martinwr20122189.000010104225.50001110.0000
125Deion Branchwr201200001711958.6364709.5000
126Devin Hesterwr2012122.0000001912857.0833408.7000
127DeVier Poseywr201200001368714.5000308.7000
128Kyle Williamswr20120000648421.0000308.4000
129Terrance Copperwr2012111.000000128799.8750308.0000
130Jamar Newsomewr201200001657314.6000307.3000
131Derek Haganwr201200001467212.0000407.2000
132Armon Binnswr201200001166711.1667406.7000
133David Reedwr20120000656613.2000206.6000
134Tandon Dosswr201200001246315.7500406.3000
135Matthew Williswr20120000178627.7500306.2000
136Kevin Elliottwr201200001856212.4000506.2000
137Michael Prestonwr20120000755911.8000305.9000
138Devery Hendersonwr201211313.000010195448.8000205.7000
139Stephen Hillwr20120000157568.0000305.6000
140Devon Wyliewr20120000126538.8333205.3000
141Early Doucetwr20120000189485.3333204.8000
142Seyi Ajirotutuwr20120000434515.0000204.5000
143Josh Cribbswr20124348.5000203199.0000004.3000
144Lavelle Hawkinswr20120000514242.0000104.2000
145Marlon Moorewr2012199.000000423316.5000204.2000
146Ruvell Martinwr20120000644110.2500304.1000
147Toney Clemonswr201200001134113.6667204.1000
148Jabar Gaffneywr20120000833812.6667203.8000
149Percy Harvinwr20124246.00001062105.0000003.4000
150Devin Aromashoduwr20120000813131.0000103.1000
151Jermaine Kearsewr20120000733110.3333203.1000
152Steve Breastonwr20120000533010.0000303.0000
153Eric Weemswr20120000422713.5000202.7000
154Deonte Thompsonwr2012000044266.5000102.6000
155Chris Owusuwr20120000412424.0000102.4000
156Marcus Thigpenwr2012188.000010211515.0000102.3000
157Donald Driverwr20120000422211.0000202.2000
158Ryan Whalenwr2012000053227.3333202.2000
159Jerrel Jerniganwr2012166.00000042168.0000202.2000
160Stephen Burtonwr2012000073227.3333002.2000
161Ramses Bardenwr20120000422211.0000202.2000
162Joe Adamswr20123134.3333001177.0000002.0000
163Robert Meachemwr2012000032189.0000101.8000
164Andre Caldwellwr20120000311818.0000101.8000
165Jarrett Boykinwr2012000054184.5000101.8000
166Steve Smithwr2012000053175.6667101.7000
167Trindon Hollidaywr2012000022178.5000101.7000
168Mardy Gilyardwr2012000052157.5000001.5000
169Josh Cooperwr2012000062147.0000001.4000
170Jordan Whitewr20120000311313.0000101.3000
171Drew Daviswr2012000042105.0000001.0000
172Brandon Bankswr2012294.5000004410.2500101.0000
173Dezmon Briscoewr2012111.0000001188.0000100.9000
174LaRon Byrdwr201200002188.0000100.8000
175David Gilreathwr2012177.000000200000.7000
176Isaiah Stanbackwr201200001166.0000000.6000
177Andre Holmeswr201200001144.0000000.4000
178Ted Ginnwr201200001111.0000000.1000
179Kealoha Pilareswr20120000100000.0000
180Nathan Palmerwr20120000100000.0000
181A.J. Jenkinswr20120000100000.0000
182Kevin Conewr20120000100000.0000