Your query returned 11 records.

NAME POS YR TARG REC RECYD YD/REC FD RECTD FANT PT
1Sammy Watkinswr2018161017617.60006017.4000
2Tyreek Hillwr201816911412.66676021.0000
3Travis Kelcete2018151013113.10007119.1000
4Damien Williamsrb20181410919.10003249.0000
5Chris Conleywr2018300000.0000
6Demetrius Harriste20182122.0000000.2000
7Gehrig Dieterwr2018111111.0000101.1000
8Demarcus Robinsonwr2018112727.0000102.7000
9Spencer Warerb2018112121.0000102.1000
10Patrick Mahomesqb20180000048.5500
11Darrel Williamsrb2018000006.9000