Win. Your. League.

Receive 3 Free Downloads More Details

Your query returned 17 records.

NAME POS YR TARG REC RECYD YD/REC FD RECTD FANT PT
1Demaryius Thomaswr2017492835512.678623247.5000
2Emmanuel Sanderswr2017321720712.176514020.7000
3Bennie Fowlerwr2017229879.66676220.7000
4C.J. Andersonrb2017171313010.00004130.8000
5A.J. Derbyte20171377610.8571307.6000
6Cody Latimerwr201712815519.37508121.5000
7Devontae Bookerrb20179810413.00005017.2000
8Jamaal Charlesrb201787456.4286206.3000
9Isaiah McKenziewr20175188.0000000.8000
10Jordan Taylorwr2017433411.3333103.4000
11Jeff Heuermante201742199.5000101.9000
12Virgil Greente201722189.0000217.8000
13DeAngelo Hendersonrb20171177.0000000.8000
14Brock Osweilerqb20170000036.7000
15Andy Janovichrb2017000006.5000
16Trevor Siemianqb20170000056.0500
17Paxton Lynchqb2017000008.1500