Your query returned 14 records.

NAME POS YR TARG REC RECYD YD/REC FD RECTD FANT PT
1Dez Bryantwr2017411717710.411814229.7000
2Cole Beasleywr2017311818210.111111124.2000
3Jason Wittente201730191477.73689120.7000
4Terrance Williamswr20171611958.63648010.1000
5Ezekiel Elliottrb201713131299.92314126.9000
6Rod Smithrb201711915717.44446137.0000
7Brice Butlerwr20179511422.80004223.4000
8Ryan Switzerwr201754338.2500403.3000
9James Hannate2017111313.0000101.3000
10Geoff Swaimte20171177.0000100.7000
11Noah Brownwr2017100000.0000
12Cooper Rushqb2017000001.5000
13Alfred Morrisrb2017000000.1000
14Dak Prescottqb201700000104.0500