Projections by position:QBRBWRTEPKTDDTDEILBOLBCBS
IDP projections by team:AFCBALBUFCINCLEDENHOUINDJAXKCMIANENYJOAKPITSDTEN
NFCARIATLCARCHIDALDETGBMINNONYGPHISEASFSTLTBWAS

Current projections: Oakland Raiders

NOTE: these are John Norton's projections (last modified: September 1).

Other staffers' Oakland Raiders projections: [Rudnicki]

NAMETMGTKLASTSACKFFFRINTPDFPT
Tommy KellyOAK1636147.01102103.50
Richard SeymourOAK1632106.0010286.50
Pat SimsOAK16000.000000.00
DT TOTPROJ486824131204190
Lamarr HoustonOAK1629114.0110177.25
Dave TollefsonOAK162286.0210176.50
Jack CrawfordOAK16921.0000019.00
DE TOTPROJ486021113202172.75
Rolando McClainOAK1687272.01019181.25
Travis GoethelOAK16000.000000.00
ILB TOTPROJ32872721019181.25
Kevin BurnettOAK1681223.01124174.00
Miles BurrisOAK1656171.00103109.25
Kaluka MaiavaOAK1641210.0000178.75
Nick RoachOAK164680.0000278.00
Jason HunterOAK16000.000000.00
OLB TOTPROJ8022468412210440
Tracy PorterOAK165070.010312117.25
Shawntae SpencerOAK164860.000214107.50
Joselio HansonOAK16000.000000.00
CB TOTPROJ489813010526224.75
Tyvon BranchOAK1680281.01117168.50
Matt GiordanoOAK161640.0000128.50
S TOTPROJ32963211118197