Projections by position:QBRBWRTEPKTDDTDEILBOLBCBS
IDP projections by team:AFCBALBUFCINCLEDENHOUINDJAXKCMIANENYJOAKPITSDTEN
NFCARIATLCARCHIDALDETGBMINNONYGPHISEASFSTLTBWAS

Current projections: Oakland Raiders

NOTE: these are Aaron Rudnicki's projections (last modified: September 1).

Other staffers' Oakland Raiders projections: [Norton]

NAMETMGTKLASTSACKFFFRINTPDFPT
Tommy KellyOAK1636187.02103112.00
Richard SeymourOAK1626126.0110384.50
Pat SimsOAK161040.0000018.00
DT TOTPROJ487234133206214.5
Lamarr HoustonOAK1638124.0120398.50
Dave TollefsonOAK161564.0110051.00
Jack CrawfordOAK16000.000000.00
DE TOTPROJ48531882303149.5
Rolando McClainOAK1484303.01116182.50
Travis GoethelOAK16000.000000.00
ILB TOTPROJ30843031116182.5
Kevin BurnettOAK1678223.01114164.50
Nick RoachOAK1656221.01105120.00
Kaluka MaiavaOAK1638100.0100170.00
Miles BurrisOAK163280.0100261.00
Jason HunterOAK61441.0000028.00
OLB TOTPROJ7021866542112443.5
Tracy PorterOAK1648100.011212115.50
Shawntae SpencerOAK164260.00021092.50
Joselio HansonOAK164081.0002689.00
CB TOTPROJ4813024111628297
Tyvon BranchOAK1682282.01125177.50
Matt GiordanoOAK1636100.0001371.00
S TOTPROJ321183821138248.5