Projections by position:QBRBWRTEPKTDDTDEILBOLBCBS
IDP projections by team:AFCBALBUFCINCLEDENHOUINDJAXKCMIANENYJOAKPITSDTEN
NFCARIATLCARCHIDALDETGBMINNONYGPHISEASFSTLTBWAS

Current projections: New York Jets

NOTE: these are Aaron Rudnicki's projections (last modified: September 1).

Other staffers' New York Jets projections: [Norton]

NAMETMGTKLASTSACKFFFRINTPDFPT
Sione PouhaNYJ1640182.0120398.00
Antonio GarayNYJ1635184.0000082.00
Kenrick EllisNYJ161240.0000021.00
DT TOTPROJ48874061203201
Muhammad WilkersonNYJ1634145.0210296.50
Quinton CoplesNYJ162485.0110171.50
DE TOTPROJ325822103203168
David HarrisNYJ1670244.01126166.00
Bart ScottNYJ1650162.01102106.00
Joshua MaugaNYJ16000.000000.00
ILB TOTPROJ481204062228272
Calvin PaceNYJ1650206.03113139.50
Demario DavisNYJ1634141.0000167.00
Antwan BarnesNYJ162664.0100165.00
Bryan ThomasNYJ162063.0100152.00
OLB TOTPROJ6413046145116323.5
Darrelle RevisNYJ1642120.001420126.00
Antonio CromartieNYJ164050.000414104.75
Kyle WilsonNYJ163660.0002779.00
CB TOTPROJ48118230011041309.75
Eric SmithNYJ1626100.0000351.00
Jaiquawn JarrettNYJ162480.0010249.00
S TOTPROJ32501800105100