Projections by position:QBRBWRTEPKTDDTDEILBOLBCBS
IDP projections by team:AFCBALBUFCINCLEDENHOUINDJAXKCMIANENYJOAKPITSDTEN
NFCARIATLCARCHIDALDETGBMINNONYGPHISEASFSTLTBWAS

Current projections: Jacksonville Jaguars

NOTE: these are Aaron Rudnicki's projections (last modified: September 1).

Other staffers' Jacksonville Jaguars projections: [Norton]

NAMETMGTKLASTSACKFFFRINTPDFPT
Tyson AlualuJAX1630124.0110179.50
Roy MillerJAX1622121.0000147.50
SenDerrick MarksJAX161030.0000017.25
DT TOTPROJ48622751102144.25
Jeremy MinceyJAX1638148.03102118.50
Jason BabinJAX1632811.03102117.00
Andre BranchJAX1634105.0210293.50
Austen LaneJAX161862.0000039.50
George SelvieJAX161241.0000025.00
DE TOTPROJ8013442278306393.5
Paul PoslusznyJAX1685402.01116187.50
Greg JonesJAX16000.000000.00
ILB TOTPROJ32854021116187.5
Daryl SmithJAX1676263.02117173.00
Russell AllenJAX1646160.0100389.50
Geno HayesJAX1630100.0100259.50
Brandon MarshallJAX16000.000000.00
OLB TOTPROJ6415252341112322
Rashean MathisJAX164860.011110104.50
Dwight LoweryJAX163681.0013895.00
William MiddletonJAX162860.0001660.50
Antwaun MoldenJAX16000.000000.00
CB TOTPROJ6411220112524260
Dawan LandryJAX1672241.01126157.00
Chris ProsinskiJAX1640160.0100380.50
S TOTPROJ321124012129237.5