Projections by position:QBRBWRTEPKTDDTDEILBOLBCBS
IDP projections by team:AFCBALBUFCINCLEDENHOUINDJAXKCMIANENYJOAKPITSDTEN
NFCARIATLCARCHIDALDETGBMINNONYGPHISEASFSTLTBWAS

Current projections: Green Bay Packers

NOTE: these are John Norton's projections (last modified: September 1).

Other staffers' Green Bay Packers projections: [Rudnicki]

NAMETMGTKLASTSACKFFFRINTPDFPT
B.J. RajiGB1628114.0010273.25
Jerel WorthyGB161871.0000036.25
DT TOTPROJ32461850102109.5
Ryan PickettGB162582.0000254.50
C.J. WilsonGB162473.0000053.25
DE TOTPROJ32491550002107.75
D.J. SmithGB1694361.02126203.00
A.J. HawkGB1679331.00106160.25
Desmond BishopGB16000.000000.00
ILB TOTPROJ4817369222212363.25
Clay MatthewsGB16491211.04127167.00
Nick PerryGB1643118.03113130.25
Terrell ManningGB161561.0100035.00
Brad JonesGB161040.0000018.00
Robert FrancoisGB16000.000000.00
OLB TOTPROJ80117332082310350.25
Tramon WilliamsGB1656100.001419144.00
Casey HaywardGB166090.000312129.75
Sam ShieldsGB162950.0002869.25
Davon HouseGB161330.0000326.25
Jarrett BushGB16000.000000.00
CB TOTPROJ8015827001942369.25
Charles WoodsonGB1670190.011515174.75
Morgan BurnettGB1673231.021311174.25
M.D. JenningsGB1645170.0101495.25
Jerron McMillianGB161340.0000225.50
S TOTPROJ6420163142932469.75