Projections by position:QBRBWRTEPKTDDTDEILBOLBCBS
IDP projections by team:AFCBALBUFCINCLEDENHOUINDJAXKCMIANENYJOAKPITSDTEN
NFCARIATLCARCHIDALDETGBMINNONYGPHISEASFSTLTBWAS

Current projections: Denver Broncos

NOTE: these are Aaron Rudnicki's projections (last modified: September 1).

Other staffers' Denver Broncos projections: [Norton]

NAMETMGTKLASTSACKFFFRINTPDFPT
Ty WarrenDEN1630112.0010166.75
Terrance KnightonDEN1624101.0010153.00
Jamal WilliamsDEN162480.0001351.50
Kevin VickersonDEN162261.0010147.00
DT TOTPROJ641003540316218.25
Derek WolfeDEN1632125.0110288.00
Robert AyersDEN162484.0110167.50
Jeremy BealDEN161662.0000036.50
Marco ColemanDEN161640.0000331.50
Justin BannanDEN161230.0000020.25
DE TOTPROJ8010033112206243.75
Joe MaysDEN1655141.01102108.00
Nate IrvingDEN1645121.0110291.50
Stewart BradleyDEN162870.0010152.75
ILB TOTPROJ481283322305252.25
Von MillerDEN16641412.03105178.00
D.J. WilliamsDEN1055153.02104123.75
Wesley WoodyardDEN1644181.0100290.50
OLB TOTPROJ42163471662011392.25
Dominique Rodgers-CromartieDEN164661.010316120.50
Champ BaileyDEN164250.010213100.25
Chris HarrisDEN163040.0001560.50
CB TOTPROJ4811815120634281.25
Quinton CarterDEN1660181.01114126.50
Mike AdamsDEN1654120.00126113.00
Rahim MooreDEN163370.0001364.25
S TOTPROJ4814737112413303.75