Projections by position:QBRBWRTEPKTDDTDEILBOLBCBS
Offensive projections by team:AFCBALBUFCINCLEDENHOUINDJAXKCMIANENYJOAKPITSDTEN
NFCARIATLCARCHIDALDETGBMINNONYGPHISEASFSTLTBWAS

Current projections: Washington Redskins

NOTE: these are David Dodds's projections (last modified: September 2)

Other staffers' Washington Redskins projections: [Henry] [Wood] [Tremblay]

NAMETMGCMPATTYDY/ATDINTRSHYDY/RTDRECYDY/RTDFPT
Robert Griffin IIIWAS1629152034846.72218754736.34000319.5
Rex GrossmanWAS314251706.811221.0000011.7
QB TOTPROJ1930554536546.72319774756.24000.00331.2
QB TOT201134559040066.8182432541.73000265.7
QB TOT201034960542617.02119321574.90000295.8
QB TOT200933953037627.12015482364.91000287.7
Roy HeluWAS15000001355814.34231797.81106.0
Evan RoysterWAS16000001205164.33211688.0192.4
Alfred MorrisWAS1500000753004.014266.5038.6
Keiland WilliamsWAS150000025983.91177.0016.5
Darrel YoungWAS15000006254.203206.704.5
RB TOTPROJ760000.00036115204.29524007.72258
RB TOT20110000036215294.25917117.82266.0
RB TOT20100000031313034.29877618.75290.4
RB TOT20090100.00033812583.76858119.54266.9
Pierre GarconWAS15000004287.006689813.67134.6
Santana MossWAS14000000004758312.4482.3
Leonard HankersonWAS15000000003038412.8356.4
Josh MorganWAS15000000001621813.6127.8
Dezmon BriscoeWAS15000000001215112.6121.1
Brandon BanksWAS150000000078812.608.8
WR TOTPROJ890000.0004287.00178232213.016331
WR TOT2011114949.0105214.20175232313.314325.9
WR TOT201000000700.00162232514.49286.5
WR TOT200900000561.20174213612.36250.2
Fred DavisWAS15000000006379412.65109.4
Logan PaulsenWAS150000000055310.605.3
TE TOTPROJ300000.000000.006884712.55114.7
TE TOT2011000003103.3080102112.83121.1
TE TOT201000000000100117511.87159.5
TE TOT2009000000008185010.511151.0
Others Not ListedWAS000004164.0033010.004.6000