Projections by position:QBRBWRTEPKTDDTDEILBOLBCBS
Offensive projections by team:AFCBALBUFCINCLEDENHOUINDJAXKCMIANENYJOAKPITSDTEN
NFCARIATLCARCHIDALDETGBMINNONYGPHISEASFSTLTBWAS

Current projections: Washington Redskins

NOTE: these are Jason Wood's projections (last modified: September 2)

Other staffers' Washington Redskins projections: [Dodds] [Henry] [Tremblay]

NAMETMGCMPATTYDY/ATDINTRSHYDY/RTDRECYDY/RTDFPT
Robert Griffin IIIWAS1630053534556.51924855005.95000299.8
QB TOTPROJ1630053534556.51924855005.95000.00299.8
QB TOT201134559040066.8182432541.73000265.7
QB TOT201034960542617.02119321574.90000295.8
QB TOT200933953037627.12015482364.91000287.7
Roy HeluWAS12000001305504.24231757.6096.5
Evan RoysterWAS16000001255654.53151057.0085.0
Alfred MorrisWAS1600000854255.03151006.7176.5
Keiland WilliamsWAS160000010303.000003.0
RB TOTPROJ600000.00035015704.510533807.21261
RB TOT20110000036215294.25917117.82266.0
RB TOT20100000031313034.29877618.75290.4
RB TOT20090100.00033812583.76858119.54266.9
Pierre GarconWAS160000022010.006694014.27138.0
Santana MossWAS16000000004758012.3482.0
Leonard HankersonWAS1600000188.003850513.3263.3
Josh MorganWAS160000000056513.006.5
WR TOTPROJ640000.0003289.30156209013.413289.8
WR TOT2011114949.0105214.20175232313.314325.9
WR TOT201000000700.00162232514.49286.5
WR TOT200900000561.20174213612.36250.2
Fred DavisWAS16000000006680012.15110.0
Niles PaulWAS160000000010808.008.0
Logan PaulsenWAS160000000011010.001.0
TE TOTPROJ480000.000000.007789011.65119
TE TOT2011000003103.3080102112.83121.1
TE TOT201000000000100117511.87159.5
TE TOT2009000000008185010.511151.0
Others Not ListedWAS